bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


238    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE    

   1159 Bláha Jan                         H21A            82:30   18   64:05   16                                                        
                                                          81.07        78.90                                               159.97     17 
   1145 Bláhová Luba                      D50             79:21   24   60:25   22                                                        
                                                           8.80        30.21                                                39.01     25 
   1141 Divecká Růžena                    D40B            76:22   11   50:33   13                                                        
                                                          55.50        42.85                                                98.35     12 
   1152 Divecký František                 H16A            86:18   35  100:17   44                                                        
                                                          14.94         0.00                                                14.94     46 
   1163 Divecký Josef                     H45B            63:57    9   39:34    8                                                        
                                                          69.49        74.92                                               144.41      7 
   1139 Doležalová Veronika               D21B            78:44   10   41:53    1                                                        
                                                          77.68       100.00                                               177.68      9 
   1154 Egrt Martin                       H18B           105:39    9   51:07    2                                                        
                                                          63.47        98.61                                               162.08      7 
   1144 Egrtová Jitka                     D45B            58:57    6    disk                                                             
                                                          45.68         0.00                                                45.68     12 
   1134 Fejlek Vojtěch                    H50B            67:06   11   63:39   15                                                        
                                                          45.45        24.49                                                69.94     14 
   1133 Fejlková Alice                    D50             76:00   22   50:37   10                                                        
                                                          16.87        57.75                                                74.62     19 
   1153 Funda Jan                         H18A            75:53   22   58:27   23                                                        
                                                          48.64        64.59                                               113.23     21 
   1161 Funda Michal                      H45B            79:49   20   48:03   15                                                        
                                                          37.11        48.10                                                85.21     18 
   1136 Fundová Eliška                    D16A            43:45    9   35:04    8                                                        
                                                          75.06        76.60                                               151.66      7 
   1142 Fundová Hana                      D40B            70:32    9   48:33   11                                                        
                                                          66.54        49.07                                               115.61     11 
   1165 Gazdačko Milan                    H50A            51:21    7   41:47   14                                                        
                                                          84.35        72.48                                               156.83      9 
   1146 Gazdačková Jana                   D50             64:00   16   65:35   25                                                        
                                                          45.78        15.69                                                61.47     21 
   1150 Havlas Jan                        F3              36:59    1   23:18    1                                                        
                                                         100.00       100.00                                               200.00      1 
   1158 Jirásek Michal                    H21A            79:48   14   58:09    3                                                        
                                                          84.96        90.11                                               175.07      8 
   1174 Komanec Václav                    H21E            99:04   27   72:33    9                                                        
                                                          49.86        81.84                                               131.70     16 
   1135 Mičánková Monika                  F3             102:54   21   50:56   15                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     15 
   1168 Máslo Miroslav                    H65             62:50   23   35:39   24                                                        
                                                          22.84        50.11                                                72.95     23 
   1143 Novotná Iva                       D45A            66:45   12   47:02    7                                                        
                                                          38.05        73.28                                               111.33      8 
   1162 Novotný Pavel                     H45B            68:03   13   40:28    9                                                        
                                                          61.12        72.08                                               133.20     10 
   1566 Petrželová Tereza                 D20A            56:36    2   40:45    4                                                        
                                                          95.89        81.94                                               177.83      2 
   1151 Provázek Jiří                     H16A            73:52   21   48:01    7                                                        
                                                          41.60        88.55                                               130.15     14 
   1172 Smitka Jan                        H18A            68:18   12   51:42   13                                                        
                                                          63.76        80.23                                               143.99     10 
   1155 Souček Michal                     H20A           111:22   26   80:30   21                                                        
                                                           0.00        20.65                                                20.65     25 
   1160 Stulík Jakub                      H21E            84:56   14   75:42   14                                                        
                                                          71.28        76.71                                               147.99     12 
   1167 Stulík Jiří                       H50B            87:32   16   81:37   17                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     18 
   1148 Stulíková Zuzana                  D50             84:03   29   57:18   18                                                        
                                                           0.00        38.97                                                38.97     26 
   1164 Svoboda Miloslav                  H45B            57:54    7   52:35   19                                                        
                                                          81.84        33.77                                               115.61     12 
   1149 Svobodová Eva                     D50             60:15   13   58:05   19                                                        
                                                          54.82        36.77                                                91.59     14 
   1140 Svobodová Jana                    D21C            73:31    6   42:05    6                                                        
                                                          87.45        69.31                                               156.76      5 
   1137 Teplá Karolína                    D18A            49:56    1   38:20    5                                                        
                                                         100.00        94.78                                               194.78      2 
   1138 Teplá Tereza                      D21B            79:28   11   44:31    6                                                        
                                                          76.54        93.71                                               170.25     10 
   1171 Vychodil Adam                     H18B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1169 Vychodil Tomáš                    H40B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1170 Vychodilová Jiřina                D50                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                         
   1156 Šabatka Jan                       H20A                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1166 Šabatka Petr                      H50B            97:06   17   60:01   14                                                        
                                                           0.00        34.51                                                34.51     17 
   1157 Šabatka Zdeněk                    H20A            82:23   20   66:04   17                                                        
                                                          49.44        52.80                                               102.24     17 
   1147 Šabatková Zdena                   D50             72:32   19   58:54   21                                                        
                                                          25.22        34.47                                                59.69     23 
   1173 Šmehlík Eduard                    H21E            68:32    3   67:41    7                                                        
                                                          96.14        89.77                                               185.91      5 



Návrat na hlavní stránku