bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


235    ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem          CZE    

   1117 Buk Jindřich                      H16A                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1118 Buk Michal                        H14B            72:29    8   56:17   10                                                        
                                                           9.76        42.12                                                51.88     10 
   1115 Buk Miloslav                      H45B            91:31   22    disk                                                             
                                                          13.23         0.00                                                13.23     24 
   1119 Buk Petr                          H10             51:19   13   22:30    4                                                        
                                                           0.00        54.21                                                54.21     10 
   1116 Buková Jana                       D35B            73:47   18   70:41   25                                                        
                                                          43.46         0.00                                                43.46     23 
   1700 Kyselová Jana                     F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1114 Lebduška Petr                     H60             70:06   37   57:56   43                                                        
                                                          33.82         0.00                                                33.82     40 
   1121 Rokůsek Jan                       F3               disk       109:53   31                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     15 
   1120 Simr Pavel                        H21B            95:30   21   65:55   17                                                        
                                                          61.19        65.75                                               126.94     19 
   1723 Svoboda Jakub                     F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1701 Svobodová Lenka                   F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         



Návrat na hlavní stránku