bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


214    MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně             CZE    

   1000 Fišák Jan                         H65             58:25   20   24:21    2                                                        
                                                          35.29        97.62                                               132.91      9 
   1659 Jelínková Radomíra                F3              69:17    9   49:31   14                                                        
                                                          12.66         0.00                                                12.66     13 
   1011 Kamaryt Michal                    H18B            96:19    7   58:04    8                                                        
                                                          75.53        84.83                                               160.36      8 
   1008 Macura Jan                        F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1009 Macura Jaroslav                   F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1010 Macura Vít                        F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1931 Milota Bretislav                  T3              63:08   61   62:37   52                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     42 
   1001 Milota Josef                      H50A            58:03   11   32:47    2                                                        
                                                          69.26        99.95                                               169.21      8 
   1675 Miturová Radka                    F3              44:54    2   30:26    3                                                        
                                                          78.59        69.38                                               147.97      2 
   1002 Sklenář Jan                       H65             40:29    2   32:20   16                                                        
                                                          85.86        64.05                                               149.91      5 
   1003 Sklenářová Jana                   D45B            53:53    5   47:51    8                                                        
                                                          58.94        59.61                                               118.55      5 
   1004 Sklenářová Jana                   D18B            94:12   15   47:02   10                                                        
                                                           1.34        62.54                                                63.88     13 
   1005 Sklenářová Magda                  D14B            42:34    2   25:47    1                                                        
                                                          99.73       100.00                                               199.73      1 
   1753 Tengler Martin                    F5              75:38    7    disk                                                             
                                                          42.49         0.00                                                42.49     19 
   1006 Tengler Petr                      F5              67:23    4   56:00    5                                                        
                                                          59.67        84.18                                               143.85      2 
   1007 Tenglerová Helena                 D40B           101:13   19   60:12   17                                                        
                                                           8.48        12.85                                                21.33     20 



Návrat na hlavní stránku