bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


212    LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  CZE    

    980 Cermanová Petra                   D12B            39:19    5   31:08    6                                                        
                                                          77.26        61.22                                               138.48      5 
   1556 Doškárová Tereza                  D18A            74:06   25   46:53   15                                                        
                                                          51.60        71.32                                               122.92     22 
    987 Grundmann Jan                     H16A            52:18    3   50:05   10                                                        
                                                          87.85        83.75                                               171.60      5 
    988 Grundmannová Hana                 D18A           100:04   35   73:23   35                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     36 
    990 Hanuš Pavel                       H40B           104:10   17   52:27   11                                                        
                                                          25.71        60.75                                                86.46     15 
    991 Hanušová Jitka                    D45B            81:15   14   66:47   15                                                        
                                                           0.00         4.06                                                 4.06     16 
    981 Horní Edita                       D12B            48:03   15   44:16   18                                                        
                                                          50.00         2.67                                                52.67     16 
    995 Kuhn-gaberová Alice               F5              80:48   11   67:52   10                                                        
                                                          31.73        59.63                                                91.36     11 
    994 Kutáčková Stanislava              D60             64:11   13   46:27   16                                                        
                                                          59.40        51.20                                               110.60     13 
    998 Lazák Tomáš                       H18A            69:43   16   58:55   25                                                        
                                                          60.94        63.51                                               124.45     18 
    979 Mačková Markéta                   D10             42:39    9   28:15    5                                                        
                                                           5.40        54.01                                                59.41      9 
    989 Petržela Jan                      H18A            50:08    1    disk                                                             
                                                         100.00         0.00                                               100.00     24 
    993 Petržela Pavel                    H45A            64:03   13   48:24   15                                                        
                                                          69.02        70.53                                               139.55     13 
    992 Petrželová Alena                  D45A            77:15   17   59:20   14                                                        
                                                          12.58        40.14                                                52.72     16 
    984 Procházková Aneta                 D14B            92:46   11   42:56    6                                                        
                                                           0.00        33.48                                                33.48     10 
    985 Sedláček Daniel                   H12B            37:20    7   46:15   14                                                        
                                                          63.58        10.45                                                74.03      9 
    982 Sedláčková Tereza                 D12B            39:53    8   37:18   15                                                        
                                                          75.49        33.73                                               109.22     12 
    997 Svoboda Tomáš                     H18A            73:56   21   64:21   32                                                        
                                                          52.53        50.93                                               103.46     23 
    996 Svobodová Lenka                   D16A            41:38    4   32:17    3                                                        
                                                          81.10        86.39                                               167.49      3 
    986 Taclík Milan                      H14B            73:58   10   71:14   14                                                        
                                                           5.86         0.19                                                 6.05     13 
    983 Vondráková Barbora                D12A            53:05    9   37:49   15                                                        
                                                          37.25        56.66                                                93.91      9 



Návrat na hlavní stránku