bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


211    LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE    

    962 Cinkan Zdeněk                     H45B            66:38   11   38:47    7                                                        
                                                          64.01        77.40                                               141.41      9 
    977 Deml Tomáš                        H14A            77:47   29   55:15   24                                                        
                                                           2.16        30.95                                                33.11     28 
    976 Demlová Jitka                     D35A            75:02   15   55:18   10                                                        
                                                          41.14        61.29                                               102.43     14 
    960 Držka Štěpán                      H21E           106:29   28    disk                                                             
                                                          38.62         0.00                                                38.62     37 
    978 Farář Václav                      H55A            75:38   19   39:14    8                                                        
                                                          69.07        83.58                                               152.65     13 
    975 Kaplan Martin                     H14A            57:41   13    disk                                                             
                                                          53.29         0.00                                                53.29     25 
    974 Kaplanová Iva                     D35A            73:42   14   54:22    9                                                        
                                                          43.97        63.63                                               107.60     13 
    970 Klimpl Petr                       H55B            58:38    2   42:52    5                                                        
                                                          89.92        81.47                                               171.39      4 
    971 Klimplová Alena                   D50             73:24   20   50:48   11                                                        
                                                          23.13        57.24                                                80.37     18 
    967 Knapová Jana                      D21E            66:50    6   49:47    2                                                        
                                                          93.01        94.27                                               187.28      4 
    968 Knapová Lenka                     D18A            63:30   15   41:35    8                                                        
                                                          72.83        85.86                                               158.69     12 
    965 Koudelka Karel                    H65             98:48   37   45:24   36                                                        
                                                           0.00         9.11                                                 9.11     37 
    966 Kubíková Květa                    D60             53:21    6   35:17    5                                                        
                                                          83.13        86.97                                               170.10      5 
    961 Kříž Libor                        H21E           108:03   29   78:08   16                                                        
                                                          36.25        72.75                                               109.00     23 
    969 Sáňka Bedřich                     H55B            69:04    7   45:53    7                                                        
                                                          70.34        73.13                                               143.47      8 
    964 Vávra Jaroslav                    H60            108:23   48   72:03   52                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     45 
    963 Čepelka Petr                      H60             88:35   43   64:56   45                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     45 
    972 Čermák Jan                        H16A             disk        43:05    1                                                        
                                                           0.00       100.00                                               100.00     21 
    973 Čermáková Renata                  D35A            57:48    7   46:46    5                                                        
                                                          77.63        82.69                                               160.32      5 



Návrat na hlavní stránku