bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


208    LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE    

    940 Korejčíková Dáďa                  D21A           133:01   35   76:15   33                                                        
                                                           0.00        13.42                                                13.42     34 
    955 Košek Jan                         T3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
    956 Košek Ladislav                    F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
    957 Košková Vlasta                    F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
    941 Kraus Jakub                       H10             31:02    3   26:19   12                                                        
                                                          77.01        29.48                                               106.49      5 
    942 Kraus Jan                         H60             50:20   16   36:22   19                                                        
                                                          80.68        72.62                                               153.30     20 
    944 Krausová Hanička                  D10             33:05    3   30:26    6                                                        
                                                          49.05        42.72                                                91.77      3 
    943 Krausová Marie                    D60             56:39    8   43:25   14                                                        
                                                          75.90        60.92                                               136.82      9 
    945 Kubíková Hela                     D60             80:41   23   39:57   10                                                        
                                                          23.26        72.02                                                95.28     16 
    946 Lukáš Zdeněk                      H60             83:24   42   51:42   38                                                        
                                                           2.29        18.91                                                21.20     44 
    947 Melichar Péťa                     T3              19:03    8   23:10    3                                                        
                                                          69.37        85.50                                               154.87      5 
    948 Melichar Vojta                    T3              21:48   19   32:37   19                                                        
                                                          50.51        38.80                                                89.31     18 
    950 Paroulek Lukáš                    T3              17:28    5   30:13   16                                                        
                                                          80.23        50.66                                               130.89      7 
    949 Paroulková Iva                    D35B            57:43    7   30:41    2                                                        
                                                          77.55        98.46                                               176.01      2 
    951 Peterka Jakub                     T3              39:08   53   74:28   59                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     42 
    952 Peterka Vojtěch                   H21A            72:56    4   62:23   14                                                        
                                                          94.86        82.11                                               176.97      6 
    953 Štičková Anna                     D16A            47:26   13   36:29   12                                                        
                                                          64.54        71.61                                               136.15     13 
    954 Štičková Eva                      F3              80:29   14   56:47   21                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     15 



Návrat na hlavní stránku