bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


201    KRL Kometa Kralovice                 CZE    

    895 Beranová Barbora                  D10             51:11   13   49:19   20                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     14 
    892 Biersaková Dagmar                 D10             38:00    7   31:06    7                                                        
                                                          26.62        39.28                                                65.90      6 
    884 Hanák Martin                      H40B            84:19    9   54:53   14                                                        
                                                          58.92        54.29                                               113.21     11 
    891 Hanáková Lenka                    D10             35:04    4   49:18   19                                                        
                                                          40.00         0.00                                                40.00     10 
    888 Hanáková Magda                    D14A            50:24   14   30:41    8                                                        
                                                          68.24        82.06                                               150.30      9 
    890 Horký Aleš                        H12B            35:08    4   40:06   10                                                        
                                                          71.62        35.66                                               107.28      7 
    889 Horký David                       H12B            59:15   14   35:18    8                                                        
                                                           0.00        55.33                                                55.33     11 
    893 Lauber Adam                       H10             35:53    6   27:14   13                                                        
                                                          57.79        23.54                                                81.33      7 
    894 Lauberová Kateřina                T3              14:35    1   24:50    5                                                        
                                                         100.00        77.27                                               177.27      3 
    885 Pova Ondřej                       H16B            52:03    1   44:08    1                                                        
                                                         100.00       100.00                                               200.00      1 
    886 Vištejn Jiří                      H16B            55:01    2   44:48    2                                                        
                                                          94.30        98.49                                               192.79      2 
    887 Šlajs Daniel                      H16A            63:04   14   56:47   16                                                        
                                                          64.76        68.20                                               132.96     13 



Návrat na hlavní stránku