bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


200    KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les   CZE    

    881 Besta Lukáš                       H21C            69:54    2   61:01    6                                                        
                                                          98.55        81.17                                               179.72      5 
    882 Bitter Aleš                       H21C            90:27   21   73:46   17                                                        
                                                          68.72        56.35                                               125.07     18 
    877 Dobeš Jan                         H14B             disk        38:28    4                                                        
                                                           0.00        92.10                                                92.10      6 
    883 Dobeš Jiří                        H12B            57:01   13   79:36   18                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     16 
    879 Dobešová Monika                   D35B            85:50   25  105:53   30                                                        
                                                          17.89         0.00                                                17.89     29 
    870 Havlíček Ivo                      F3              61:36    5   38:42    9                                                        
                                                          33.44        33.91                                                67.35      7 
    871 Havlíček Tomáš                    H21C            74:31    9   58:19    5                                                        
                                                          91.85        86.43                                               178.28      6 
    869 Havlíčková Jindra                 D45B            38:12    1   38:45    2                                                        
                                                         100.00        86.31                                               186.31      2 
    878 Jun Drahomír                      H50B            55:18    6   42:03    4                                                        
                                                          72.63        84.05                                               156.68      5 
    872 Kalivoda Viktor                   H75             46:27    2   44:06    2                                                        
                                                          98.36        65.07                                               163.43      1 
    868 Komers František                  H12B            36:53    6   24:24    1                                                        
                                                          65.23       100.00                                               165.23      3 
    867 Komers Jan                        H14A            42:57    5   35:48    6                                                        
                                                          90.76        90.46                                               181.22      6 
    866 Komersová Jana                    D40B            56:04    4   39:13    4                                                        
                                                          93.91        78.08                                               171.99      3 
    876 Tichá Ivana                       F3              91:42   18   55:51   20                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     15 
    875 Tichá Klára                       F3              75:20   12   55:20   19                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     15 
    880 Švaříčková Jana                   D21C            65:19    1   36:47    3                                                        
                                                         100.00        85.77                                               185.77      1 
    874 Čiháková Barbora                  T3              32:55   37   40:46   34                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     42 
    873 Čiháková Lenka                    D40B            54:55    3   43:35    8                                                        
                                                          96.09        64.51                                               160.60      7 



Návrat na hlavní stránku