bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


196    KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE    

    824 Hausenblas Šimon                  H12A            61:19    8   36:38    3                                                        
                                                          53.89        81.57                                               135.46      7 
    825 Hausenblasová Karolína            D14A            55:27   19   30:54    9                                                        
                                                          55.03        81.23                                               136.26     13 
    826 Hausenblasová Klára               D35A            67:19   11   71:46   18                                                        
                                                          57.48        19.98                                                77.46     16 
    827 Hlubuček Martin                   H12B            53:47   12   34:18    7                                                        
                                                           3.47        59.43                                                62.90     10 
    828 Hlubuček Tomáš                    H40B           133:31   21   64:22   18                                                        
                                                           0.00        29.12                                                29.12     18 
    829 Hlubučková Kristýna               D14A            43:58    5   29:42    6                                                        
                                                          85.05        85.84                                               170.89      7 
    830 Hlubučková Šárka                  D40B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
    852 Kamererová Valérie                D16B            58:04    5   41:29    5                                                        
                                                          51.43        76.17                                               127.60      4 
    831 Kettner Lukáš                     H16A            59:43    8   51:12   12                                                        
                                                          71.94        81.16                                               153.10      9 
    832 Klinkerová Jitka                  D35A            52:42    3   43:06    4                                                        
                                                          88.43        91.89                                               180.32      4 
   1560 Macková Lucia                     D18A            65:40   19   52:38   28                                                        
                                                          68.49        55.54                                               124.03     20 
    833 Mrázová Pavla                     D16B            39:05    1   37:36    3                                                        
                                                         100.00        87.76                                               187.76      2 
    835 Nešpor Václav                     H18A            72:58   20   50:39   10                                                        
                                                          54.45        82.66                                               137.11     13 
    834 Němeček Jan                       H16A             disk        68:10   31                                                        
                                                           0.00        41.78                                                41.78     39 
    836 Procházková Marie                 D14A            41:38    3   27:06    3                                                        
                                                          91.15        95.84                                               186.99      3 
    837 Přecechtělová Tereza              D20A            79:28    9   44:03    5                                                        
                                                          53.83        72.38                                               126.21      9 
    838 Rusá Šárka                        D18A            58:50   11   47:53   18                                                        
                                                          82.18        68.57                                               150.75     14 
    839 Rusý Tomáš                        H16A            55:53    5   49:01    9                                                        
                                                          80.16        86.23                                               166.39      6 
    840 Semík Ondřej                      H16A             disk        56:03   15                                                        
                                                           0.00        69.90                                                69.90     30 
    841 Semík Vojtěch                     H18A            75:58   23   55:56   17                                                        
                                                          48.47        70.42                                               118.89     19 
   1561 Straková Andrea                   D18A            64:05   18   47:48   17                                                        
                                                          71.66        68.80                                               140.46     17 
    847 Valášek Jan                       H16A            56:01    6   53:38   14                                                        
                                                          79.88        75.51                                               155.39      7 
    848 Valášek Jiří                      H12A            50:48    3   36:12    2                                                        
                                                          78.95        82.97                                               161.92      3 
    849 Valášek Václav                    T3              23:50   26   31:56   17                                                        
                                                          36.57        42.17                                                78.74     20 
    850 Valášková Šárka                   D35A                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
    851 Veselá Rebeka                     D14B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
    842 Šafka Daniel                      H18A            95:50   34   69:04   33                                                        
                                                           8.84        40.00                                                48.84     37 
    843 Škvor Adam                        T3              21:09   15   27:47   10                                                        
                                                          54.97        62.69                                               117.66     11 
    844 Škvor Martin                      H40A            69:44   10   42:54    4                                                        
                                                          71.18        80.67                                               151.85      6 
    845 Škvor Ota                         H10             25:14    1   15:26    1                                                        
                                                         100.00       100.00                                               200.00      1 
    846 Škvorová Zuzana                   D35B            58:25    8   37:37    7                                                        
                                                          76.06        75.51                                               151.57      6 
    821 Čermák Matyáš                     H14A            51:18   10   45:28   16                                                        
                                                          69.52        60.89                                               130.41     11 
    822 Čermáková Alžběta                 D12A            61:35   14   33:06    6                                                        
                                                          11.19        74.54                                                85.73     11 
    823 Čermáková Gabriela                D40B            83:47   15   50:04   12                                                        
                                                          41.47        44.35                                                85.82     13 



Návrat na hlavní stránku