bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


177    DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                CZE    

    728 Cepek Pavel                       H35B           109:13   13   60:07   14                                                        
                                                          14.68        51.44                                                66.12     14 
    727 Dienerová Petra                   D21C            66:00    2   50:25    9                                                        
                                                          98.95        43.43                                               142.38      7 
    735 Dudová Hana                       D50             55:31    6   45:34    8                                                        
                                                          66.22        71.94                                               138.16      6 
    746 Illner Jakub                      H35A            62:59    4   50:37    5                                                        
                                                          84.40        82.74                                               167.14      4 
    748 Illner Vojtěch                    H14A                         41:11   11                                                        
                                                                       73.99                                                73.99     20 
    747 Illnerová Daniela                 D40A                         90:08   25                                                        
                                                                        0.00                                                 0.00     26 
    749 Janata Martin                     H21E            71:31    6   73:18   10                                                        
                                                          91.61        80.62                                               172.23      8 
    743 Janatová Lucie                    D21A            63:40    3   48:39    7                                                        
                                                          84.07        80.95                                               165.02      4 
    745 Jurášková Markéta                 D21C             disk       103:03   17                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     15 
    729 Klaška Martin                     T3              22:58   23   27:24    8                                                        
                                                          42.51        64.58                                               107.09     14 
    738 Klaška Pavel                      H40A            78:29   17   52:13   15                                                        
                                                          55.02        54.75                                               109.77     15 
    741 Klaška Pavel                      H16A            89:14   37   68:15   32                                                        
                                                           8.65        41.59                                                50.24     33 
    739 Klašková Kateřina                 D40A            70:57   11   60:49   13                                                        
                                                          66.38        43.99                                               110.37     12 
    734 Mrázková Ivana                    D50             44:26    2   36:48    2                                                        
                                                          92.93        96.58                                               189.51      2 
    731 Procházka Aleš                    H60             44:59    7   53:51   40                                                        
                                                          93.36        11.38                                               104.74     25 
   1750 Setínková Zuzana                  F5               disk       129:10   26                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     23 
    732 Stehno Pavel                      H60             48:23   11   38:10   22                                                        
                                                          85.30        66.32                                               151.62     21 
    733 Stehnová Hana                     D55             56:23   11   50:00   21                                                        
                                                          53.49        10.49                                                63.98     18 
    737 Svobodná Eva                      D50             60:49   14   95:18   33                                                        
                                                          53.45         0.00                                                53.45     24 
    740 Svobodná Madla                    D18A            55:35    7   37:10    2                                                        
                                                          88.68        97.99                                               186.67      3 
    742 Svobodná Tereza                   D16A            43:34    8   38:30   14                                                        
                                                          75.58        64.52                                               140.10     12 
    736 Svobodný Petr                     H50A            87:15   34   60:32   34                                                        
                                                           3.49        15.26                                                18.75     35 
    750 Tomeš Jaroslav                    H21B             disk        71:48   25                                                        
                                                           0.00        53.77                                                53.77     33 
    744 Vít David                         H35A             disk       101:43   27                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     26 
    730 Ďurčat Jozef                      H70                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                         



Návrat na hlavní stránku