bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


171    BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   CZE    

   1725 Denemarek Oldřich                 F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1767 Gawel Jiří                        F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
    673 Kunz Jan                          H14A            59:27   16   47:59   19                                                        
                                                          48.79        53.19                                               101.98     16 
    671 Kunz Jiří                         H12B            28:38    2   25:40    2                                                        
                                                          95.37        94.81                                               190.18      2 
    675 Kunz Martin                       H21B            71:07    2   57:12    9                                                        
                                                          96.63        83.50                                               180.13      5 
    674 Kunzová Ivana                     D35B            70:18   15   43:57   10                                                        
                                                          50.85        54.55                                               105.40     12 
   1661 Peřinka Šimon                     F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1729 Peřinková Irena                   F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
    670 Ptáček Patrik                     H12B            32:49    3   28:13    5                                                        
                                                          80.09        84.36                                               164.45      4 
    672 Ptáček Pavel                      H14A            68:16   19   50:52   23                                                        
                                                          26.37        44.37                                                70.74     22 
    676 Ptáček Pavel                      H21A            73:50    6   59:44    5                                                        
                                                          93.56        87.12                                               180.68      4 



Návrat na hlavní stránku