bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


112    552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    POL    

    454 Banas Agnieszka                   D14A            70:16   27   39:41   19                                                        
                                                          16.30        47.47                                                63.77     25 
    458 Banas Aleksandra                  D16A            57:22   21   47:17   25                                                        
                                                          36.17        33.61                                                69.78     25 
    457 Bartczak Natalia                  D16A            80:59   30   46:08   23                                                        
                                                           0.00        37.65                                                37.65     27 
    455 Bialkowska Aneta                  D14A            53:39   17   41:47   21                                                        
                                                          59.74        39.40                                                99.14     19 
    485 Byczuk Pawel                      H18A            96:53   35   61:14   27                                                        
                                                           6.75        58.15                                                64.90     34 
    479 Charuba Lukasz                    H20A            77:43   16   73:26   19                                                        
                                                          57.97        36.39                                                94.36     18 
    463 Chmielecka Malgorzata             D18A            73:52   24   51:50   27                                                        
                                                          52.07        57.73                                               109.80     25 
    475 Chrustowicz Jakub                 H18B            81:05    4   57:51    7                                                        
                                                          95.22        85.26                                               180.48      4 
    471 Chudzik Dominik                   H18A            93:13   33   57:38   22                                                        
                                                          14.06        66.49                                                80.55     29 
    484 Ewiak Amelia                      D21E            92:53   13   70:06   14                                                        
                                                          51.31        51.12                                               102.43     13 
    461 Ewiak Natalia                     D18A            63:57   17   49:01   22                                                        
                                                          71.93        65.46                                               137.39     18 
    452 Filipowska Aleksandra             D12B            45:29   12    disk                                                             
                                                          58.01         0.00                                                58.01     15 
    462 Gwozdz Ewa                        D20A            85:50   11   40:23    3                                                        
                                                          42.12        83.00                                               125.12     10 
    459 Hanuszkiewicz Karolina            D16A            78:47   28   60:54   33                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     32 
    467 Jasinski Witold                   H16A            64:55   17   59:21   19                                                        
                                                          60.79        62.24                                               123.03     15 
    469 Jez Krzysztof                     H16A            77:19   28   58:30   17                                                        
                                                          34.20        64.22                                                98.42     22 
    465 Kordala Michal                    H16A            80:29   30   63:21   24                                                        
                                                          27.41        52.96                                                80.37     28 
    473 Kubiak Bartek                     H18A            81:03   27   69:27   34                                                        
                                                          38.33        39.11                                                77.44     31 
    481 Lewandowski Krzysztof             H50B           133:25   19   88:29   18                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     18 
    474 Markowiak Sebastian               H18A            99:20   36   71:08   35                                                        
                                                           1.86        35.21                                                37.07     38 
    470 Michalik Jakub                    H16B           117:40   10   90:13   11                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     10 
    476 Michalik Maciej                   H18A           105:51   38   75:28   37                                                        
                                                           0.00        25.17                                                25.17     39 
    466 Mietus Mateusz                    H16B             disk         disk                                                             
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     10 
    482 Olas Jacek                        H40B            99:26   15   50:19    8                                                        
                                                          33.63        66.42                                               100.05     14 
    464 Palka Szymon                      H14A            68:23   20   48:52   20                                                        
                                                          26.07        50.48                                                76.55     18 
    480 Paszynski Jozef                   H55B            79:43   10   48:11    9                                                        
                                                          50.34        66.77                                               117.11      9 
    478 Podzinski Rafal                   H18A            58:45    5   43:15    3                                                        
                                                          82.81        99.81                                               182.62      3 
    472 Polomski Mateusz                  H18B           215:13   12  161:08   16                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     16 
    460 Scieszko Natalia                  D16A            75:18   27   48:45   30                                                        
                                                           0.00        28.45                                                28.45     30 
    456 Stankiewicz Agata                 D16A            53:35   17   47:20   27                                                        
                                                          46.98        33.43                                                80.41     21 
    453 Swiech Wiktoria                   D14B            63:47    8   60:51   11                                                        
                                                          49.74         0.00                                                49.74      9 
    477 Zielinski Jakub                   H18A            57:23    4   48:43    7                                                        
                                                          85.54        87.14                                               172.68      5 



Návrat na hlavní stránku