bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


2      122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     AUT    

     26 Ahammer Marca                     H16B            87:05    7   72:26    8                                                        
                                                          32.69        35.88                                                68.57      7 
      6 Bauer Jona                        H14A           104:23   35   71:46   33                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     34 
     17 Böhm Eduard                       H60             51:52   20   29:37    3                                                        
                                                          77.04        96.26                                               173.30      7 
     33 Du cross Harvey                   H65            125:09   38  108:19   43                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     38 
     27 Elstner Laurenz                   H16A            63:00   13   50:40   11                                                        
                                                          64.90        82.40                                               147.30     11 
      7 Ewerz Christian                   H14A            99:47   34   55:33   25                                                        
                                                           0.00        30.04                                                30.04     29 
      9 Fitsch Benjamin                   H12A           100:55   11   84:38   14                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     11 
      4 Gratzer Hans georg                H50A            59:00   15   42:55   17                                                        
                                                          67.12        69.02                                               136.14     13 
    274 Hanousek Maria                    D45B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1635 Hanousek Maria                    D45B            63:28    9   48:38    9                                                        
                                                          33.86        57.31                                                91.17      7 
   1533 Huber Jaqueline                   D12B            40:19    9   35:33   13                                                        
                                                          74.14        41.53                                               115.67      9 
     13 Johannsson Sofia                  D12A            64:26   15   49:28   18                                                        
                                                           2.45        12.51                                                14.96     19 
     14 Kubelka Stefan                    H14A            68:44   21   42:41   13                                                        
                                                          25.18        69.40                                                94.58     17 
     25 Kupfner Yvonne                    D12B            63:16   21   50:15   21                                                        
                                                           2.50         0.00                                                 2.50     23 
     18 König Markus                      H21E             disk        80:53   18                                                        
                                                           0.00        68.27                                                68.27     29 
     35 Lejsek Martin                     H45A            63:44   12   50:00   17                                                        
                                                          69.67        66.25                                               135.92     15 
     34 Lejsek Tomas                      H70             71:10    7   53:48    8                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00      9 
     11 Lugstein Karin                    D50             79:41   26  104:04   34                                                        
                                                           7.99         0.00                                                 7.99     31 
     31 Mair Alois                        H45A            87:00   27                                                                     
                                                          22.09                                                             22.09     35 
     36 Mühlmann Martin                   H35A            90:18   18   59:03   15                                                        
                                                          34.26        63.20                                                97.46     16 
     20 Müller Brigitte                   D60             84:13   24   62:10   23                                                        
                                                          15.52         0.85                                                16.37     26 
     19 Müller Leo                        H60             44:00    5   34:46   16                                                        
                                                          95.69        78.23                                               173.92      6 
     24 Obermann Julia                    D14B             disk        46:42    9                                                        
                                                           0.00        18.88                                                18.88     11 
     16 Pirklbauer Judith                 D14A            44:59    8   51:06   28                                                        
                                                          82.40         3.59                                                85.99     21 
     23 Pirklbauer Michael                H35A            72:42   10   53:09    8                                                        
                                                          66.56        76.87                                               143.43      8 
     15 Prach Franz                       H45A            94:52   33   71:35   33                                                        
                                                           6.00         8.52                                                14.52     36 
     28 Rameder Andreas                   H21A            87:22   24   73:23   29                                                        
                                                          74.05        61.32                                               135.37     25 
     32 Rass Lisl                         D60             69:11   17   48:50   20                                                        
                                                          48.45        43.57                                                92.02     17 
     21 Rieder Gernot                     H65             71:59   30   39:48   30                                                        
                                                           0.00        32.66                                                32.66     34 
     22 Wartbichler Mathias               H18A            99:41   37   81:39   39                                                        
                                                           1.16        10.85                                                12.01     41 
     30 Zöbl Gottfried                    H40A            61:18    4   50:07   12                                                        
                                                          86.76        60.59                                               147.35      9 



Návrat na hlavní stránku