bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:11
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



T3  (72)                2.3 km  65 m   5 K                           
                                           1(48)                2(57)               3(142)               4(145)               5(100)                    C                                                                             

     1 Lauberová Kateřina          14:35    4:04    0:27 (4)     8:12    0:13 (2)    10:12    0:00 (1)    12:42    0:00 (1)    13:36    0:00 (1)    14:35    0:00 (1)                                                                 
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 4:04    0:27 (4)     4:08    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:14 (5)     2:30    0:15 (5)     0:54    0:12 (11)    0:59    0:20 (34)                                                                

     2 Janderová Barbora           15:15    3:37    0:00 (1)     7:59    0:00 (1)    10:36    0:24 (2)    13:17    0:35 (2)    14:20    0:44 (2)    15:15    0:40 (2)                                                                 
       DVP TJ Dopravní podniky              3:37    0:00 (1)     4:22    0:14 (2)     2:37    0:51 (16)    2:41    0:26 (8)     1:03    0:21 (26)    0:55    0:16 (24)                                                                

     3 Hasman Ondřej               15:30    4:36    0:59 (11)    9:15    1:16 (3)    11:01    0:49 (3)    13:54    1:12 (3)    14:47    1:11 (3)    15:30    0:55 (3)                                                                 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:36    0:59 (11)    4:39    0:31 (4)     1:46    0:00 (1)     2:53    0:38 (10)    0:53    0:11 (9)     0:43    0:04 (3)                                                                 

     4 Novotný Vítek               15:57    4:45    1:08 (14)    9:20    1:21 (4)    11:18    1:06 (4)    13:56    1:14 (4)    14:51    1:15 (4)    15:57    1:22 (4)                                                                 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             4:45    1:08 (14)    4:35    0:27 (3)     1:58    0:12 (3)     2:38    0:23 (6)     0:55    0:13 (13)    1:06    0:27 (49)                                                                

     5 Paroulek Lukáš              17:28    4:08    0:31 (5)    11:05    3:06 (7)    13:14    3:02 (6)    15:41    2:59 (5)    16:39    3:03 (5)    17:28    2:53 (5)                                                                 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  4:08    0:31 (5)     6:57    2:49 (14)    2:09    0:23 (6)     2:27    0:12 (4)     0:58    0:16 (20)    0:49    0:10 (10)                                                                

     6 Linková Lucie               18:08    5:05    1:28 (17)   10:15    2:16 (5)    12:57    2:45 (5)    16:03    3:21 (6)    17:09    3:33 (6)    18:08    3:33 (6)                                                                 
       TUR TJ Turnov                        5:05    1:28 (17)    5:10    1:02 (6)     2:42    0:56 (19)    3:06    0:51 (14)    1:06    0:24 (33)    0:59    0:20 (34)                                                                

     7 Boucherová Thea             18:19    3:53    0:16 (2)    11:39    3:40 (9)    14:03    3:51 (7)    16:45    4:03 (7)    17:40    4:04 (7)    18:19    3:44 (7)                                                                 
       NER NEREG                            3:53    0:16 (2)     7:46    3:38 (20)    2:24    0:38 (11)    2:42    0:27 (9)     0:55    0:13 (13)    0:39    0:00 (1)                                                                 

     8 Melichar Péťa               19:03    4:27    0:50 (8)    12:48    4:49 (16)   15:07    4:55 (11)   17:23    4:41 (9)    18:14    4:38 (8)    19:03    4:28 (8)                                                                 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  4:27    0:50 (8)     8:21    4:13 (28)    2:19    0:33 (9)     2:16    0:01 (2)     0:51    0:09 (4)     0:49    0:10 (10)                                                                

     8 Kosová Tereza               19:03    4:37    1:00 (12)   12:27    4:28 (12)   14:42    4:30 (10)   17:20    4:38 (8)    18:16    4:40 (9)    19:03    4:28 (8)                                                                 
       NER NEREG                            4:37    1:00 (12)    7:50    3:42 (21)    2:15    0:29 (8)     2:38    0:23 (6)     0:56    0:14 (16)    0:47    0:08 (7)                                                                 

    10 Čech Richard                19:24    4:09    0:32 (6)    12:14    4:15 (10)   14:40    4:28 (9)    17:38    4:56 (10)   18:35    4:59 (10)   19:24    4:49 (10)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       4:09    0:32 (6)     8:05    3:57 (25)    2:26    0:40 (13)    2:58    0:43 (13)    0:57    0:15 (18)    0:49    0:10 (10)                                                                

    11 Bílý Jakub                  20:12    4:31    0:54 (10)   12:46    4:47 (15)   15:10    4:58 (12)   18:28    5:46 (11)   19:19    5:43 (11)   20:12    5:37 (11)                                                                
       JES KOS Jesenice                     4:31    0:54 (10)    8:15    4:07 (27)    2:24    0:38 (11)    3:18    1:03 (19)    0:51    0:09 (4)     0:53    0:14 (19)                                                                

    12 Montemont Lucas             20:57    4:38    1:01 (13)   13:48    5:49 (20)   15:46    5:34 (13)   19:04    6:22 (13)   20:00    6:24 (12)   20:57    6:22 (12)                                                                
       307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EG             4:38    1:01 (13)    9:10    5:02 (33)    1:58    0:12 (3)     3:18    1:03 (19)    0:56    0:14 (16)    0:57    0:18 (27)                                                                

    13 Šmelíková Dorota            21:00    5:43    2:06 (22)   13:55    5:56 (21)   16:08    5:56 (17)   19:03    6:21 (12)   20:07    6:31 (14)   21:00    6:25 (13)                                                                
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              5:43    2:06 (22)    8:12    4:04 (26)    2:13    0:27 (7)     2:55    0:40 (11)    1:04    0:22 (27)    0:53    0:14 (19)                                                                

    14 Pavlíková Markéta           21:07    5:14    1:37 (18)   12:17    4:18 (11)   15:56    5:44 (16)   19:05    6:23 (14)   20:14    6:38 (15)   21:07    6:32 (14)                                                                
       CHA OK Chrastava                     5:14    1:37 (18)    7:03    2:55 (15)    3:39    1:53 (34)    3:09    0:54 (16)    1:09    0:27 (35)    0:53    0:14 (19)                                                                

    15 Škvor Adam                  21:09    6:48    3:11 (40)   12:28    4:29 (13)   15:55    5:43 (15)   19:05    6:23 (14)   20:06    6:30 (13)   21:09    6:34 (15)                                                                
       KAM SK Kamenice                      6:48    3:11 (40)    5:40    1:32 (7)     3:27    1:41 (29)    3:10    0:55 (18)    1:01    0:19 (24)    1:03    0:24 (46)                                                                

    16 Winnig Pepe                 21:15    6:35    2:58 (34)   11:29    3:30 (8)    14:23    4:11 (8)    19:05    6:23 (14)   20:23    6:47 (17)   21:15    6:40 (16)                                                                
       349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN              6:35    2:58 (34)    4:54    0:46 (5)     2:54    1:08 (22)    4:42    2:27 (42)    1:18    0:36 (39)    0:52    0:13 (16)                                                                

    17 Montemont Climent           21:16    6:16    2:39 (28)   12:44    4:45 (14)   15:54    5:42 (14)   19:17    6:35 (17)   20:17    6:41 (16)   21:16    6:41 (17)                                                                
       307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EG             6:16    2:39 (28)    6:28    2:20 (8)     3:10    1:24 (23)    3:23    1:08 (23)    1:00    0:18 (22)    0:59    0:20 (34)                                                                

    18 Benák Martin                21:28    4:59    1:22 (16)   14:32    6:33 (26)   16:54    6:42 (20)   19:50    7:08 (18)   20:41    7:05 (18)   21:28    6:53 (18)                                                                
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             4:59    1:22 (16)    9:33    5:25 (34)    2:22    0:36 (10)    2:56    0:41 (12)    0:51    0:09 (4)     0:47    0:08 (7)                                                                 

    19 Melichar Vojta              21:48    4:03    0:26 (3)    10:42    2:43 (6)    17:42    7:30 (22)   20:05    7:23 (19)   21:02    7:26 (19)   21:48    7:13 (19)                                                                
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  4:03    0:26 (3)     6:39    2:31 (10)    7:00    5:14 (60)    2:23    0:08 (3)     0:57    0:15 (18)    0:46    0:07 (5)                                                                 

    20 Krejbich Daniel             22:16    4:18    0:41 (7)    14:29    6:30 (25)   17:10    6:58 (21)   20:32    7:50 (21)   21:23    7:47 (20)   22:16    7:41 (20)                                                                
       N05 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 8               4:18    0:41 (7)    10:11    6:03 (37)    2:41    0:55 (18)    3:22    1:07 (22)    0:51    0:09 (4)     0:53    0:14 (19)                                                                

    21 Doucha Martin               22:45    6:43    3:06 (37)   13:58    5:59 (22)   16:37    6:25 (19)   20:14    7:32 (20)   21:33    7:57 (21)   22:45    8:10 (21)                                                                
       SNA TJ Start Náchod                  6:43    3:06 (37)    7:15    3:07 (16)    2:39    0:53 (17)    3:37    1:22 (30)    1:19    0:37 (40)    1:12    0:33 (55)                                                                

    22 Hohmann Niklas              22:55    6:20    2:43 (29)   13:07    5:08 (17)   16:34    6:22 (18)   21:21    8:39 (24)   22:03    8:27 (22)   22:55    8:20 (22)                                                                
       349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN              6:20    2:43 (29)    6:47    2:39 (11)    3:27    1:41 (29)    4:47    2:32 (44)    0:42    0:00 (1)     0:52    0:13 (16)                                                                

    23 Klaška Martin               22:58    4:30    0:53 (9)    15:50    7:51 (30)   19:05    8:53 (27)   21:20    8:38 (23)   22:10    8:34 (24)   22:58    8:23 (23)                                                                
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                4:30    0:53 (9)    11:20    7:12 (38)    3:15    1:29 (25)    2:15    0:00 (1)     0:50    0:08 (3)     0:48    0:09 (9)                                                                 

    24 Kubát Tomáš                 23:07    4:55    1:18 (15)   15:04    7:05 (27)   18:22    8:10 (25)   21:29    8:47 (25)   22:21    8:45 (25)   23:07    8:32 (24)                                                                
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              4:55    1:18 (15)   10:09    6:01 (36)    3:18    1:32 (26)    3:07    0:52 (15)    0:52    0:10 (8)     0:46    0:07 (5)                                                                 

    25 Pragerová Petra             23:15    7:22    3:45 (43)   14:11    6:12 (23)   17:47    7:35 (23)   21:14    8:32 (22)   22:09    8:33 (23)   23:15    8:40 (25)                                                                
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             7:22    3:45 (43)    6:49    2:41 (12)    3:36    1:50 (32)    3:27    1:12 (26)    0:55    0:13 (13)    1:06    0:27 (49)                                                                

    26 Valášek Václav              23:50    6:34    2:57 (33)   14:13    6:14 (24)   18:49    8:37 (26)   22:12    9:30 (27)   23:05    9:29 (26)   23:50    9:15 (26)                                                                
       KAM SK Kamenice                      6:34    2:57 (33)    7:39    3:31 (19)    4:36    2:50 (42)    3:23    1:08 (23)    0:53    0:11 (9)     0:45    0:06 (4)                                                                 

    27 Pelc Matyáš                 25:06    6:48    3:11 (40)   15:33    7:34 (28)   17:59    7:47 (24)   22:08    9:26 (26)   23:42   10:06 (27)   25:06   10:31 (27)                                                                
       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                 6:48    3:11 (40)    8:45    4:37 (31)    2:26    0:40 (13)    4:09    1:54 (36)    1:34    0:52 (52)    1:24    0:45 (60)                                                                

    28 Jeřábek Tomáš               25:24    6:41    3:04 (36)   15:46    7:47 (29)   19:55    9:43 (28)   23:24   10:42 (28)   24:26   10:50 (28)   25:24   10:49 (28)                                                                
       N03 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 9               6:41    3:04 (36)    9:05    4:57 (32)    4:09    2:23 (38)    3:29    1:14 (27)    1:02    0:20 (25)    0:58    0:19 (32)                                                                

    29 Bonora Yoann                26:18   10:05    6:28 (53)   17:26    9:27 (33)   20:51   10:39 (29)   24:12   11:30 (29)   25:12   11:36 (29)   26:18   11:43 (29)                                                                
       302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906             10:05    6:28 (53)    7:21    3:13 (17)    3:25    1:39 (28)    3:21    1:06 (21)    1:00    0:18 (22)    1:06    0:27 (49)                                                                

    30 Ottosson Betty              26:48    5:58    2:21 (26)   18:13   10:14 (36)   21:23   11:11 (30)   24:46   12:04 (30)   26:06   12:30 (30)   26:48   12:13 (30)                                                                
       714 OK TORFINN                       5:58    2:21 (26)   12:15    8:07 (41)    3:10    1:24 (23)    3:23    1:08 (23)    1:20    0:38 (42)    0:42    0:03 (2)                                                                 

    31 Hašek Adam                  28:42    5:17    1:40 (19)   17:38    9:39 (35)   21:24   11:12 (31)   26:59   14:17 (33)   27:53   14:17 (31)   28:42   14:07 (31)                                                                
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              5:17    1:40 (19)   12:21    8:13 (42)    3:46    2:00 (37)    5:35    3:20 (51)    0:54    0:12 (11)    0:49    0:10 (10)                                                                

    32 Stiborová Blanka            29:00    6:47    3:10 (38)   18:45   10:46 (37)   21:38   11:26 (32)   26:18   13:36 (31)   28:01   14:25 (33)   29:00   14:25 (32)                                                                
       KAR SK KARLOVICE                     6:47    3:10 (38)   11:58    7:50 (40)    2:53    1:07 (21)    4:40    2:25 (41)    1:43    1:01 (55)    0:59    0:20 (34)                                                                

    33 Pešek Jakub                 29:07    6:21    2:44 (30)   19:23   11:24 (40)   23:06   12:54 (35)   26:48   14:06 (32)   27:59   14:23 (32)   29:07   14:32 (33)                                                                
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             6:21    2:44 (30)   13:02    8:54 (44)    3:43    1:57 (36)    3:42    1:27 (31)    1:11    0:29 (37)    1:08    0:29 (53)                                                                

    34 Štěrba Marek                30:18    9:01    5:24 (47)   17:03    9:04 (32)   22:04   11:52 (33)   27:19   14:37 (34)   29:12   15:36 (34)   30:18   15:43 (34)                                                                
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             9:01    5:24 (47)    8:02    3:54 (24)    5:01    3:15 (45)    5:15    3:00 (45)    1:53    1:11 (60)    1:06    0:27 (49)                                                                

    35 Jirkovská Michaela          32:04    5:45    2:08 (24)   17:29    9:30 (34)   25:56   15:44 (39)   30:17   17:35 (37)   31:06   17:30 (36)   32:04   17:29 (35)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       5:45    2:08 (24)   11:44    7:36 (39)    8:27    6:41 (64)    4:21    2:06 (39)    0:49    0:07 (2)     0:58    0:19 (32)                                                                

    36 Bauer Matyáš                32:40    8:02    4:25 (46)   16:26    8:27 (31)   22:10   11:58 (34)   28:33   15:51 (35)   30:30   16:54 (35)   32:40   18:05 (36)                                                                
       SJN SKP JABLONEC NAD NIS             8:02    4:25 (46)    8:24    4:16 (29)    5:44    3:58 (51)    6:23    4:08 (60)    1:57    1:15 (61)    2:10    1:31 (66)                                                                

    37 Čiháková Barbora            32:55    5:32    1:55 (21)   18:51   10:52 (38)   25:29   15:17 (37)   30:52   18:10 (38)   31:56   18:20 (38)   32:55   18:20 (37)                                                                
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             5:32    1:55 (21)   13:19    9:11 (45)    6:38    4:52 (57)    5:23    3:08 (48)    1:04    0:22 (27)    0:59    0:20 (34)                                                                

    38 Janošíková Eva              33:08    7:49    4:12 (45)   21:18   13:19 (42)   25:41   15:29 (38)   29:57   17:15 (36)   31:20   17:44 (37)   33:08   18:33 (38)                                                                
       VCB TJ OB České Budějovi             7:49    4:12 (45)   13:29    9:21 (46)    4:23    2:37 (39)    4:16    2:01 (37)    1:23    0:41 (47)    1:48    1:09 (65)                                                                

    39 Hrdlička Jan                34:25    5:43    2:06 (22)   13:43    5:44 (19)   27:31   17:19 (40)   32:16   19:34 (39)   33:25   19:49 (39)   34:25   19:50 (39)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       5:43    2:06 (22)    8:00    3:52 (22)   13:48   12:02 (67)    4:45    2:30 (43)    1:09    0:27 (35)    1:00    0:21 (40)                                                                

    40 Jirkovská Kateřina          35:02   10:05    6:28 (53)   23:04   15:05 (44)   28:46   18:34 (43)   32:30   19:48 (40)   33:52   20:16 (40)   35:02   20:27 (40)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                      10:05    6:28 (53)   12:59    8:51 (43)    5:42    3:56 (50)    3:44    1:29 (32)    1:22    0:40 (44)    1:10    0:31 (54)                                                                

    41 Vanda Vávrová               35:16   20:41   17:04 (63)   28:06   20:07 (55)   29:58   19:46 (46)   33:07   20:25 (42)   34:26   20:50 (41)   35:16   20:41 (41)                        27:23                34:27              
       HOR TJ Jiskra Hořčice               20:41   17:04 (63)    7:25    3:17 (18)    1:52    0:06 (2)     3:09    0:54 (16)    1:19    0:37 (40)    0:50    0:11 (14)                          *58                 *100              

    42 Kubů Matyáš                 35:40    9:23    5:46 (49)   18:59   11:00 (39)   24:47   14:35 (36)   32:50   20:08 (41)   34:35   20:59 (42)   35:40   21:05 (42)                                                                
       OLP SKP OLYMP Praha                  9:23    5:46 (49)    9:36    5:28 (35)    5:48    4:02 (52)    8:03    5:48 (63)    1:45    1:03 (56)    1:05    0:26 (48)                                                                

    43 Pešek Petr                  35:45    5:53    2:16 (25)   22:00   14:01 (43)   28:07   17:55 (41)   33:26   20:44 (44)   34:48   21:12 (43)   35:45   21:10 (43)                                                                
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             5:53    2:16 (25)   16:07   11:59 (52)    6:07    4:21 (53)    5:19    3:04 (46)    1:22    0:40 (44)    0:57    0:18 (27)                                                                

    44 Jouneau Maelyse             36:01   10:07    6:30 (55)   24:17   16:18 (46)   28:42   18:30 (42)   33:18   20:36 (43)   34:49   21:13 (44)   36:01   21:26 (44)                        22:45                                   
       310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE             10:07    6:30 (55)   14:10   10:02 (47)    4:25    2:39 (41)    4:36    2:21 (40)    1:31    0:49 (51)    1:12    0:33 (55)                          *58                                   

    45 Kulhavá Marie tereza        36:18    9:33    5:56 (51)   26:23   18:24 (51)   30:46   20:34 (47)   34:22   21:40 (45)   35:27   21:51 (45)   36:18   21:43 (45)                                                                
       N02 NEREGISTR. PRAHA                 9:33    5:56 (51)   16:50   12:42 (58)    4:23    2:37 (39)    3:36    1:21 (29)    1:05    0:23 (32)    0:51    0:12 (15)                                                                

    46 Miklušová Tamara            36:49   12:31    8:54 (56)   27:14   19:15 (53)   30:52   20:40 (48)   34:50   22:08 (48)   35:49   22:13 (46)   36:49   22:14 (46)                                                                
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA             12:31    8:54 (56)   14:43   10:35 (50)    3:38    1:52 (33)    3:58    1:43 (33)    0:59    0:17 (21)    1:00    0:21 (40)                                                                

    47 Weisl Martin                37:02    6:27    2:50 (31)   27:34   19:35 (54)   30:57   20:45 (50)   34:58   22:16 (49)   36:02   22:26 (47)   37:02   22:27 (47)                                                                
       TJP Sokol Troja                      6:27    2:50 (31)   21:07   16:59 (66)    3:23    1:37 (27)    4:01    1:46 (34)    1:04    0:22 (27)    1:00    0:21 (40)                                                                

    48 Havlová Klára               37:14    7:11    3:34 (42)   23:49   15:50 (45)   29:00   18:48 (44)   34:49   22:07 (46)   36:11   22:35 (48)   37:14   22:39 (48)                                                                
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              7:11    3:34 (42)   16:38   12:30 (55)    5:11    3:25 (46)    5:49    3:34 (54)    1:22    0:40 (44)    1:03    0:24 (46)                                                                

    49 Mc Mahon Anežka             37:20    7:48    4:11 (44)   24:18   16:19 (47)   29:12   19:00 (45)   34:49   22:07 (46)   36:23   22:47 (49)   37:20   22:45 (49)                                                                
       NER NEREG                            7:48    4:11 (44)   16:30   12:22 (53)    4:54    3:08 (44)    5:37    3:22 (53)    1:34    0:52 (52)    0:57    0:18 (27)                                                                

    50 Kroupová Adéla              37:53   12:39    9:02 (58)   28:44   20:45 (56)   32:19   22:07 (54)   35:49   23:07 (50)   36:53   23:17 (50)   37:53   23:18 (50)                                                                
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             12:39    9:02 (58)   16:05   11:57 (51)    3:35    1:49 (31)    3:30    1:15 (28)    1:04    0:22 (27)    1:00    0:21 (40)                                                                

    51 Pelcová Kateřina            38:50    6:30    2:53 (32)   24:43   16:44 (48)   31:28   21:16 (51)   36:49   24:07 (52)   37:55   24:19 (52)   38:50   24:15 (51)                                                                
       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                 6:30    2:53 (32)   18:13   14:05 (60)    6:45    4:59 (58)    5:21    3:06 (47)    1:06    0:24 (33)    0:55    0:16 (24)                                                                

    52 Mašterová Lenka             39:04    9:26    5:49 (50)   29:28   21:29 (57)   32:18   22:06 (53)   36:26   23:44 (51)   37:49   24:13 (51)   39:04   24:29 (52)                                                                
       TTR OOB Třebíč                       9:26    5:49 (50)   20:02   15:54 (65)    2:50    1:04 (20)    4:08    1:53 (35)    1:23    0:41 (47)    1:15    0:36 (58)                                                                

    53 Peterka Jakub               39:08    9:15    5:38 (48)   26:00   18:01 (50)   30:52   20:40 (48)   36:50   24:08 (53)   38:07   24:31 (53)   39:08   24:33 (53)                                                                
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  9:15    5:38 (48)   16:45   12:37 (57)    4:52    3:06 (43)    5:58    3:43 (55)    1:17    0:35 (38)    1:01    0:22 (44)                                                                

    54 Vinklářová Karolína         39:46    6:47    3:10 (38)   25:01   17:02 (49)   31:59   21:47 (52)   37:22   24:40 (54)   38:49   25:13 (54)   39:46   25:11 (54)                                                                
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             6:47    3:10 (38)   18:14   14:06 (61)    6:58    5:12 (59)    5:23    3:08 (48)    1:27    0:45 (50)    0:57    0:18 (27)                                                                

    55 Ježek František             46:08   12:38    9:01 (57)   26:49   18:50 (52)   35:20   25:08 (55)   43:05   30:23 (55)   44:54   31:18 (55)   46:08   31:33 (55)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                      12:38    9:01 (57)   14:11   10:03 (48)    8:31    6:45 (65)    7:45    5:30 (62)    1:49    1:07 (59)    1:14    0:35 (57)                                                                

    56 Vinklář Šimon               47:48   15:01   11:24 (60)   34:24   26:25 (59)   40:03   29:51 (56)   45:28   32:46 (56)   46:51   33:15 (56)   47:48   33:13 (56)                                                                
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n            15:01   11:24 (60)   19:23   15:15 (64)    5:39    3:53 (49)    5:25    3:10 (50)    1:23    0:41 (47)    0:57    0:18 (27)                                                                

    57 Jirkovský Jan               53:40   13:56   10:19 (59)   35:16   27:17 (61)   43:28   33:16 (59)   49:46   37:04 (57)   52:03   38:27 (57)   53:40   39:05 (57)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                      13:56   10:19 (59)   21:20   17:12 (67)    8:12    6:26 (63)    6:18    4:03 (58)    2:17    1:35 (64)    1:37    0:58 (63)                                                                

    58 Hasman Marek                57:42   41:52   38:15 (65)   48:42   40:43 (63)   51:13   41:01 (61)   55:29   42:47 (58)   56:50   43:14 (58)   57:42   43:07 (58)                        11:12                                   
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             41:52   38:15 (65)    6:50    2:42 (13)    2:31    0:45 (15)    4:16    2:01 (37)    1:21    0:39 (43)    0:52    0:13 (16)                          *58                                   

    59 Pavlásek Šimon              59:00   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                59:00   44:25 (59)                                                                
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                                                                                                                            59:00                                                                             

    60 Grebel Antonin              59:37    9:51    6:14 (52)   32:35   24:36 (58)   43:07   32:55 (58)   55:45   43:03 (59)   58:38   45:02 (59)   59:37   45:02 (60)                                                                
       295 ECHO 73                          9:51    6:14 (52)   22:44   18:36 (69)   10:32    8:46 (66)   12:38   10:23 (66)    2:53    2:11 (66)    0:59    0:20 (34)                                                                

    61 Milota Bretislav            63:08   17:33   13:56 (61)   34:59   27:00 (60)   42:41   32:29 (57)   59:40   46:58 (60)   62:07   48:31 (60)   63:08   48:33 (61)                                                                
       MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně            17:33   13:56 (61)   17:26   13:18 (59)    7:42    5:56 (61)   16:59   14:44 (67)    2:27    1:45 (65)    1:01    0:22 (44)                                                                

    62 Bílá Tereza                 67:30   19:18   15:41 (62)   42:44   34:45 (62)   49:17   39:05 (60)   60:07   47:25 (61)   64:06   50:30 (61)   67:30   52:55 (62)                                                                
       JES KOS Jesenice                    19:18   15:41 (62)   23:26   19:18 (70)    6:33    4:47 (56)   10:50    8:35 (65)    3:59    3:17 (67)    3:24    2:45 (67)                                                                

    63 Janečková Josefína          68:54   34:39   31:02 (64)   51:14   43:15 (64)   57:21   47:09 (62)   66:12   53:30 (62)   67:58   54:22 (62)   68:54   54:19 (63)                                                                
       EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               34:39   31:02 (64)   16:35   12:27 (54)    6:07    4:21 (53)    8:51    6:36 (64)    1:46    1:04 (57)    0:56    0:17 (26)                                                                

    64 Jirkovská Magdaléna         81:29   41:54   38:17 (66)   63:19   55:20 (65)   71:24   61:12 (63)   77:44   65:02 (63)   80:00   66:24 (64)   81:29   66:54 (64)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                      41:54   38:17 (66)   21:25   17:17 (68)    8:05    6:19 (62)    6:20    4:05 (59)    2:16    1:34 (63)    1:29    0:50 (61)                                                                

    65 Christian Heidi             81:39   48:56   45:19 (67)   65:34   57:35 (66)   72:01   61:49 (64)   78:12   65:30 (64)   79:58   66:22 (63)   81:39   67:04 (65)                                                                
       634 OLC Kapreolo                    48:56   45:19 (67)   16:38   12:30 (55)    6:27    4:41 (55)    6:11    3:56 (56)    1:46    1:04 (57)    1:41    1:02 (64)                                                                

    66 Cincibusová Lenka           89:27   65:58   62:21 (68)   73:58   65:59 (67)   79:31   69:19 (65)   86:09   73:27 (65)   88:06   74:30 (65)   89:27   74:52 (66)                                                                
       FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult            65:58   62:21 (68)    8:00    3:52 (22)    5:33    3:47 (48)    6:38    4:23 (61)    1:57    1:15 (61)    1:21    0:42 (59)                                                                

    67 Newerla Isabel             120:42   87:51   84:14 (69)  106:30   98:31 (68)  111:56  101:44 (66)  118:13  105:31 (66)  119:49  106:13 (66)  120:42  106:07 (67)                                                                
       353 RSV HANNOVER                    87:51   84:14 (69)   18:39   14:31 (62)    5:26    3:40 (47)    6:17    4:02 (57)    1:36    0:54 (54)    0:53    0:14 (19)                                                                

    68 Kodeda Petr Olda           129:28   98:52   95:15 (70)  117:39  109:40 (69)  121:18  111:06 (67)  126:53  114:11 (67)  127:57  114:21 (67)  129:28  114:53 (68)                        18:09                24:26              
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             98:52   95:15 (70)   18:47   14:39 (63)    3:39    1:53 (34)    5:35    3:20 (51)    1:04    0:22 (27)    1:31    0:52 (62)                          *57                 *142              
                                           27:09                28:02                                                                                                                                                                 
                                            *145                 *100                                                                                                                                                                 


       Jeřábková Anna               disk    5:26    1:49 (20)   -----                22:44                26:30                27:30                28:25                                                                             
       N03 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 9               5:26    1:49 (20)                        17:18                 3:46                 1:00                 0:55                                                                             

       Brousil Tomáš                disk    6:39    3:02 (35)   13:15    5:16 (18)   -----                21:10                22:19                23:07                                                                             
       PGP SK Praga                         6:39    3:02 (35)    6:36    2:28 (9)                          7:55                 1:09                 0:48                                                                             

       Vinklář Matouš               disk    6:11    2:34 (27)   20:50   12:51 (41)   -----                -----                -----               150:02                                     21:38                36:16              
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             6:11    2:34 (27)   14:39   10:31 (49)                                                                 129:12                                       *58                  *47              
                                           44:33                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                             *39                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Stříteská Sofie              disk  119:51  116:14 (71)  128:34  120:35 (70)   -----                -----               154:19               155:16                                    136:34               151:20              
       ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín            119:51  116:14 (71)    8:43    4:35 (30)                                             25:45                 0:57                                       *97                 *123              




Návrat na hlavní stránku