bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:11
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H75  (8)                2.3 km  125 m   7 K                          
                                           1(38)                2(54)               3(125)               4(136)               5(133)               6(130)               7(100)                    C                                   

     1 Edvardsson Bengt            45:42    8:21    0:22 (2)    15:46    1:59 (2)    24:20    0:29 (2)    32:14    3:14 (2)    36:41    0:00 (1)    40:21    0:00 (1)    44:45    0:00 (1)    45:42    0:00 (1)                       
       714 OK TORFINN                       8:21    0:22 (2)     7:25    1:37 (2)     8:34    0:00 (1)     7:54    3:36 (4)     4:27    0:54 (2)     3:40    0:47 (3)     4:24    0:00 (1)     0:57    0:03 (2)                       

     2 Kalivoda Viktor             46:27    7:59    0:00 (1)    13:47    0:00 (1)    23:51    0:00 (1)    29:00    0:00 (1)    37:41    1:00 (2)    40:34    0:13 (2)    45:26    0:41 (2)    46:27    0:45 (2)                       
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             7:59    0:00 (1)     5:48    0:00 (1)    10:04    1:30 (2)     5:09    0:51 (2)     8:41    5:08 (5)     2:53    0:00 (1)     4:52    0:28 (2)     1:01    0:07 (3)                       

     3 Wittiber Wolfgang           46:40    8:55    0:56 (3)    19:02    5:15 (3)    30:00    6:09 (3)    34:18    5:18 (3)    37:51    1:10 (3)    40:44    0:23 (3)    45:46    1:01 (3)    46:40    0:58 (3)                       
       342 BIELEFELDER SKI-KLUB             8:55    0:56 (3)    10:07    4:19 (4)    10:58    2:24 (3)     4:18    0:00 (1)     3:33    0:00 (1)     2:53    0:00 (1)     5:02    0:38 (3)     0:54    0:00 (1)                       

     4 Hanák Milan                 79:29   17:35    9:36 (6)    31:14   17:27 (4)    49:03   25:12 (4)    59:38   30:38 (4)    65:09   28:28 (4)    70:18   29:57 (4)    78:12   33:27 (4)    79:29   33:47 (4)                       
       FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult            17:35    9:36 (6)    13:39    7:51 (5)    17:49    9:15 (5)    10:35    6:17 (5)     5:31    1:58 (3)     5:09    2:16 (4)     7:54    3:30 (4)     1:17    0:23 (4)                       

     5 Frohner Klaus              106:03   40:16   32:17 (7)    49:26   35:39 (5)    63:12   39:21 (5)    75:42   46:42 (5)    81:34   44:53 (5)    95:44   55:23 (5)   104:19   59:34 (5)   106:03   60:21 (5)                       
       347 MTV DANNENBERG                  40:16   32:17 (7)     9:10    3:22 (3)    13:46    5:12 (4)    12:30    8:12 (6)     5:52    2:19 (4)    14:10   11:17 (5)     8:35    4:11 (5)     1:44    0:50 (5)                       


       Haufe Horst                  disk   14:59    7:00 (4)    -----                43:53                62:03                67:57                81:29                91:03                92:54                                   
       346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU              14:59    7:00 (4)                         28:54                18:10                 5:54                13:32                 9:34                 1:51                                   
                                           27:51                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                             *53                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Mack Zdeněk                  disk   -----                51:21                65:24                74:10                79:50                97:46               105:08               106:28                                   
       SJP TJ Slavoj Praha                                      51:21                14:03                 8:46                 5:40                17:56                 7:22                 1:20                                   

       Tomášek František            disk   16:59    9:00 (5)    53:54   40:07 (6)    78:40   54:49 (6)    85:33   56:33 (6)    -----               102:32               109:04               110:16                                   
       OTK Jiskra Otrokovice               16:59    9:00 (5)    36:55   31:07 (6)    24:46   16:12 (6)     6:53    2:35 (3)                         16:59                 6:32                 1:12                                   




Návrat na hlavní stránku