bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:11
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H45B  (25)              4.9 km  215 m   15 K                         
                                           1(35)                2(49)                3(54)                4(60)                5(94)               6(101)               7(139)               8(131)               9(111)              
                                         10(114)              11(102)              12(141)              13(143)              14(126)              15(100)                    C                                                        

     1 Funda Jiří                  49:00    6:20    1:46 (17)    7:43    1:16 (7)    10:20    1:15 (5)    14:19    0:49 (2)    16:35    0:00 (1)    19:20    0:00 (1)    22:00    0:00 (1)    24:06    0:00 (1)    27:37    0:00 (1)  
       API OK Andante Písek                 6:20    1:46 (17)    1:23    0:00 (1)     2:37    0:00 (1)     3:59    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:25 (6)     2:45    0:00 (1)     2:40    0:00 (1)     2:06    0:00 (1)     3:31    0:31 (3)  
                                           29:27    0:00 (1)    37:37    0:00 (1)    40:44    0:00 (1)    44:17    0:00 (1)    47:07    0:00 (1)    48:22    0:00 (1)    49:00    0:00 (1)                                            
                                            1:50    0:00 (1)     8:10    0:00 (1)     3:07    0:37 (3)     3:33    0:58 (15)    2:50    0:34 (3)     1:15    0:00 (1)     0:38    0:02 (3)                                            

     2 Havel Leoš                  51:42    4:42    0:08 (2)     6:27    0:00 (1)     9:05    0:00 (1)    13:30    0:00 (1)    17:03    0:28 (2)    20:07    0:47 (2)    22:56    0:56 (2)    25:45    1:39 (2)    28:45    1:08 (2)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              4:42    0:08 (2)     1:45    0:22 (3)     2:38    0:01 (2)     4:25    0:26 (2)     3:33    1:42 (21)    3:04    0:19 (3)     2:49    0:09 (2)     2:49    0:43 (11)    3:00    0:00 (1)  
                                           30:44    1:17 (2)    42:18    4:41 (3)    44:48    4:04 (2)    47:23    3:06 (2)    49:39    2:32 (2)    50:59    2:37 (2)    51:42    2:42 (2)                                            
                                            1:59    0:09 (6)    11:34    3:24 (10)    2:30    0:00 (1)     2:35    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:00 (1)     1:20    0:05 (3)     0:43    0:07 (6)                                            

     3 Pšenička Jiří               53:19    5:03    0:29 (4)     6:51    0:24 (4)    10:03    0:58 (4)    16:52    3:22 (11)   18:43    2:08 (10)   21:43    2:23 (6)    24:59    2:59 (4)    27:26    3:20 (4)    31:20    3:43 (4)  
       TEM KOB Temelín                      5:03    0:29 (4)     1:48    0:25 (4)     3:12    0:35 (11)    6:49    2:50 (18)    1:51    0:00 (1)     3:00    0:15 (2)     3:16    0:36 (4)     2:27    0:21 (6)     3:54    0:54 (12) 
                                           33:28    4:01 (4)    41:46    4:09 (2)    45:00    4:16 (3)    47:48    3:31 (3)    51:12    4:05 (3)    52:35    4:13 (3)    53:19    4:19 (3)                                            
                                            2:08    0:18 (9)     8:18    0:08 (2)     3:14    0:44 (5)     2:48    0:13 (2)     3:24    1:08 (11)    1:23    0:08 (5)     0:44    0:08 (8)                                            

     4 Merunka Darko               53:37    5:03    0:29 (4)     6:59    0:32 (6)     9:44    0:39 (3)    14:49    1:19 (4)    17:35    1:00 (4)    20:39    1:19 (3)    26:06    4:06 (6)    28:26    4:20 (5)    31:45    4:08 (5)  
       212 OK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB               5:03    0:29 (4)     1:56    0:33 (9)     2:45    0:08 (3)     5:05    1:06 (9)     2:46    0:55 (13)    3:04    0:19 (3)     5:27    2:47 (18)    2:20    0:14 (3)     3:19    0:19 (2)  
                                           34:00    4:33 (5)    43:03    5:26 (4)    45:40    4:56 (4)    48:43    4:26 (4)    51:34    4:27 (4)    52:57    4:35 (4)    53:37    4:37 (4)                                            
                                            2:15    0:25 (12)    9:03    0:53 (4)     2:37    0:07 (2)     3:03    0:28 (6)     2:51    0:35 (4)     1:23    0:08 (5)     0:40    0:04 (4)                                            

     5 Carlsson Christer           55:28    5:50    1:16 (10)    7:48    1:21 (10)   11:24    2:19 (13)   16:34    3:04 (10)   18:29    1:54 (7)    21:39    2:19 (5)    24:54    2:54 (3)    27:16    3:10 (3)    31:06    3:29 (3)  
       726 SAVEDALENS AIK II                5:50    1:16 (10)    1:58    0:35 (10)    3:36    0:59 (13)    5:10    1:11 (10)    1:55    0:04 (2)     3:10    0:25 (5)     3:15    0:35 (3)     2:22    0:16 (4)     3:50    0:50 (9)  
                                           33:14    3:47 (3)    43:05    5:28 (5)    46:47    6:03 (5)    49:52    5:35 (5)    52:53    5:46 (5)    54:42    6:20 (5)    55:28    6:28 (5)                                            
                                            2:08    0:18 (9)     9:51    1:41 (8)     3:42    1:12 (17)    3:05    0:30 (8)     3:01    0:45 (6)     1:49    0:34 (17)    0:46    0:10 (12)                                           

     6 Pessina Eugenio             57:51    5:28    0:54 (8)     8:08    1:41 (12)   11:19    2:14 (11)   16:09    2:39 (8)    18:18    1:43 (6)    22:37    3:17 (10)   26:34    4:34 (8)    29:31    5:25 (7)    33:16    5:39 (7)  
       423 PUNTO NORD MONZA                 5:28    0:54 (8)     2:40    1:17 (18)    3:11    0:34 (9)     4:50    0:51 (5)     2:09    0:18 (5)     4:19    1:34 (18)    3:57    1:17 (8)     2:57    0:51 (13)    3:45    0:45 (8)  
                                           35:15    5:48 (7)    44:47    7:10 (6)    48:15    7:31 (6)    51:30    7:13 (6)    55:53    8:46 (7)    57:14    8:52 (7)    57:51    8:51 (6)                                            
                                            1:59    0:09 (6)     9:32    1:22 (6)     3:28    0:58 (12)    3:15    0:40 (10)    4:23    2:07 (19)    1:21    0:06 (4)     0:37    0:01 (2)                                            

     7 Svoboda Miloslav            57:54    5:58    1:24 (15)    8:10    1:43 (13)   11:21    2:16 (12)   17:41    4:11 (12)   20:18    3:43 (13)   24:11    4:51 (13)   28:39    6:39 (11)   31:08    7:02 (11)   34:43    7:06 (10) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             5:58    1:24 (15)    2:12    0:49 (12)    3:11    0:34 (9)     6:20    2:21 (16)    2:37    0:46 (10)    3:53    1:08 (13)    4:28    1:48 (10)    2:29    0:23 (7)     3:35    0:35 (4)  
                                           36:46    7:19 (8)    45:58    8:21 (7)    49:14    8:30 (7)    52:08    7:51 (7)    55:45    8:38 (6)    57:13    8:51 (6)    57:54    8:54 (7)                                            
                                            2:03    0:13 (8)     9:12    1:02 (5)     3:16    0:46 (7)     2:54    0:19 (5)     3:37    1:21 (15)    1:28    0:13 (7)     0:41    0:05 (5)                                            

     8 Panovec Vladan              61:01    5:16    0:42 (7)     7:43    1:16 (7)    10:38    1:33 (6)    15:36    2:06 (6)    18:37    2:02 (9)    22:36    3:16 (9)    26:26    4:26 (7)    30:46    6:40 (10)   34:37    7:00 (9)  
       OTK Jiskra Otrokovice                5:16    0:42 (7)     2:27    1:04 (13)    2:55    0:18 (5)     4:58    0:59 (7)     3:01    1:10 (18)    3:59    1:14 (16)    3:50    1:10 (7)     4:20    2:14 (20)    3:51    0:51 (11) 
                                           36:56    7:29 (10)   49:10   11:33 (8)    52:18   11:34 (8)    55:40   11:23 (8)    58:36   11:29 (8)    60:10   11:48 (8)    61:01   12:01 (8)                                            
                                            2:19    0:29 (14)   12:14    4:04 (13)    3:08    0:38 (4)     3:22    0:47 (13)    2:56    0:40 (5)     1:34    0:19 (9)     0:51    0:15 (18)                                           

     9 Divecký Josef               63:57    5:52    1:18 (12)    7:52    1:25 (11)   10:52    1:47 (7)    16:07    2:37 (7)    19:00    2:25 (11)   23:38    4:18 (11)   27:20    5:20 (9)    30:05    5:59 (8)    34:18    6:41 (8)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             5:52    1:18 (12)    2:00    0:37 (11)    3:00    0:23 (8)     5:15    1:16 (11)    2:53    1:02 (14)    4:38    1:53 (22)    3:42    1:02 (6)     2:45    0:39 (10)    4:13    1:13 (15) 
                                           36:51    7:24 (9)    50:17   12:40 (9)    53:46   13:02 (9)    57:39   13:22 (9)    61:15   14:08 (9)    63:06   14:44 (9)    63:57   14:57 (9)                                            
                                            2:33    0:43 (18)   13:26    5:16 (18)    3:29    0:59 (13)    3:53    1:18 (18)    3:36    1:20 (14)    1:51    0:36 (19)    0:51    0:15 (18)                                           

    10 Rykala Karel                64:51    5:39    1:05 (9)     8:12    1:45 (14)   11:09    2:04 (10)   16:30    3:00 (9)    18:35    2:00 (8)    22:25    3:05 (8)    30:29    8:29 (12)   32:40    8:34 (12)   36:36    8:59 (12) 
       VAM OOB POLART Vamberk               5:39    1:05 (9)     2:33    1:10 (15)    2:57    0:20 (6)     5:21    1:22 (13)    2:05    0:14 (3)     3:50    1:05 (12)    8:04    5:24 (20)    2:11    0:05 (2)     3:56    0:56 (14) 
                                           38:33    9:06 (12)   53:18   15:41 (10)   56:41   15:57 (10)   59:45   15:28 (10)   62:24   15:17 (10)   64:04   15:42 (10)   64:51   15:51 (10)                                           
                                            1:57    0:07 (3)    14:45    6:35 (20)    3:23    0:53 (10)    3:04    0:29 (7)     2:39    0:23 (2)     1:40    0:25 (12)    0:47    0:11 (13)                                           

    11 Cinkan Zdeněk               66:38    4:34    0:00 (1)     6:28    0:01 (2)    11:55    2:50 (14)   17:48    4:18 (13)   19:54    3:19 (12)   23:41    4:21 (12)   34:29   12:29 (15)   37:42   13:36 (15)   41:32   13:55 (13) 
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             4:34    0:00 (1)     1:54    0:31 (7)     5:27    2:50 (20)    5:53    1:54 (14)    2:06    0:15 (4)     3:47    1:02 (11)   10:48    8:08 (22)    3:13    1:07 (14)    3:50    0:50 (9)  
                                           43:29   14:02 (13)   55:12   17:35 (13)   58:32   17:48 (12)   61:22   17:05 (12)   64:25   17:18 (11)   65:53   17:31 (11)   66:38   17:38 (11)                                           
                                            1:57    0:07 (3)    11:43    3:33 (11)    3:20    0:50 (9)     2:50    0:15 (4)     3:03    0:47 (8)     1:28    0:13 (7)     0:45    0:09 (10)                                           

    12 Karolyi Gyula               67:19    5:51    1:17 (11)    7:46    1:19 (9)    11:00    1:55 (9)    18:06    4:36 (14)   20:25    3:50 (14)   24:19    4:59 (14)   27:42    5:42 (10)   30:15    6:09 (9)    34:43    7:06 (10) 
       393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST                5:51    1:17 (11)    1:55    0:32 (8)     3:14    0:37 (12)    7:06    3:07 (21)    2:19    0:28 (8)     3:54    1:09 (14)    3:23    0:43 (5)     2:33    0:27 (9)     4:28    1:28 (16) 
                                           37:06    7:39 (11)   53:45   16:08 (11)   57:42   16:58 (11)   61:04   16:47 (11)   64:35   17:28 (12)   66:20   17:58 (12)   67:19   18:19 (12)                                           
                                            2:23    0:33 (15)   16:39    8:29 (22)    3:57    1:27 (19)    3:22    0:47 (13)    3:31    1:15 (12)    1:45    0:30 (14)    0:59    0:23 (24)                                           

    13 Novotný Pavel               68:03    5:54    1:20 (13)   11:28    5:01 (20)   20:11   11:06 (21)   25:09   11:39 (20)   28:07   11:32 (19)   31:43   12:23 (20)   36:43   14:43 (17)   39:14   15:08 (17)   42:54   15:17 (16) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             5:54    1:20 (13)    5:34    4:11 (22)    8:43    6:06 (23)    4:58    0:59 (7)     2:58    1:07 (17)    3:36    0:51 (9)     5:00    2:20 (16)    2:31    0:25 (8)     3:40    0:40 (6)  
                                           44:51   15:24 (15)   53:52   16:15 (12)   59:10   18:26 (13)   62:26   18:09 (13)   65:27   18:20 (13)   67:14   18:52 (13)   68:03   19:03 (13)                                           
                                            1:57    0:07 (3)     9:01    0:51 (3)     5:18    2:48 (24)    3:16    0:41 (11)    3:01    0:45 (6)     1:47    0:32 (16)    0:49    0:13 (17)                                           

    14 Nikkari Hillar              70:00    6:36    2:02 (18)    9:06    2:39 (16)   12:43    3:38 (15)   22:20    8:50 (19)   24:36    8:01 (17)   29:04    9:44 (18)   37:11   15:11 (18)   41:03   16:57 (18)   45:36   17:59 (18) 
       251 SK ROCCO TEAM                    6:36    2:02 (18)    2:30    1:07 (14)    3:37    1:00 (14)    9:37    5:38 (23)    2:16    0:25 (6)     4:28    1:43 (20)    8:07    5:27 (21)    3:52    1:46 (18)    4:33    1:33 (17) 
                                           48:06   18:39 (18)   57:38   20:01 (16)   61:04   20:20 (15)   64:22   20:05 (15)   67:39   20:32 (14)   69:15   20:53 (14)   70:00   21:00 (14)                                           
                                            2:30    0:40 (16)    9:32    1:22 (6)     3:26    0:56 (11)    3:18    0:43 (12)    3:17    1:01 (9)     1:36    0:21 (10)    0:45    0:09 (10)                                           

    15 Kulikov Dmytro              73:53    6:42    2:08 (20)    9:30    3:03 (18)   13:57    4:52 (16)   20:47    7:17 (17)   24:44    8:09 (18)   28:51    9:31 (17)   33:53   11:53 (14)   37:39   13:33 (14)   42:32   14:55 (15) 
       761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROV             6:42    2:08 (20)    2:48    1:25 (19)    4:27    1:50 (17)    6:50    2:51 (19)    3:57    2:06 (23)    4:07    1:22 (17)    5:02    2:22 (17)    3:46    1:40 (16)    4:53    1:53 (20) 
                                           45:16   15:49 (16)   57:48   20:11 (17)   63:57   23:13 (17)   67:39   23:22 (16)   71:12   24:05 (15)   73:02   24:40 (15)   73:53   24:53 (15)                                           
                                            2:44    0:54 (19)   12:32    4:22 (14)    6:09    3:39 (25)    3:42    1:07 (16)    3:33    1:17 (13)    1:50    0:35 (18)    0:51    0:15 (18)                                           

    16 Sobiegraj Marek             74:22    5:06    0:32 (6)     6:57    0:30 (5)    10:58    1:53 (8)    15:29    1:59 (5)    18:07    1:32 (5)    21:50    2:30 (7)    25:51    3:51 (5)    28:45    4:39 (6)    32:28    4:51 (6)  
       554 SPRINT PELCZYCE                  5:06    0:32 (6)     1:51    0:28 (5)     4:01    1:24 (16)    4:31    0:32 (3)     2:38    0:47 (11)    3:43    0:58 (10)    4:01    1:21 (9)     2:54    0:48 (12)    3:43    0:43 (7)  
                                           34:44    5:17 (6)    55:53   18:16 (14)   59:26   18:42 (14)   64:21   20:04 (14)   71:33   24:26 (16)   73:28   25:06 (16)   74:22   25:22 (16)                        34:04              
                                            2:16    0:26 (13)   21:09   12:59 (24)    3:33    1:03 (15)    4:55    2:20 (23)    7:12    4:56 (24)    1:55    0:40 (20)    0:54    0:18 (21)                         *113              

    17 Ženčák Jaroslav             75:59    4:54    0:20 (3)     6:36    0:09 (3)     9:34    0:29 (2)    14:25    0:55 (3)    17:26    0:51 (3)    21:20    2:00 (4)    39:51   17:51 (20)   43:42   19:36 (19)   47:17   19:40 (19) 
       N01 ASPV OA ŠUMPERK                  4:54    0:20 (3)     1:42    0:19 (2)     2:58    0:21 (7)     4:51    0:52 (6)     3:01    1:10 (18)    3:54    1:09 (14)   18:31   15:51 (25)    3:51    1:45 (17)    3:35    0:35 (4)  
                                           49:08   19:41 (19)   63:16   25:39 (19)   66:45   26:01 (19)   69:34   25:17 (19)   74:08   27:01 (19)   75:23   27:01 (17)   75:59   26:59 (17)                                           
                                            1:51    0:01 (2)    14:08    5:58 (19)    3:29    0:59 (13)    2:49    0:14 (3)     4:34    2:18 (21)    1:15    0:00 (1)     0:36    0:00 (1)                                            

    18 Doležal Jiří                76:13    6:09    1:35 (16)    8:48    2:21 (15)   15:09    6:04 (19)   21:18    7:48 (18)   23:37    7:02 (16)   27:57    8:37 (16)   32:51   10:51 (13)   36:05   11:59 (13)   41:43   14:06 (14) 
       N04 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR              6:09    1:35 (16)    2:39    1:16 (17)    6:21    3:44 (21)    6:09    2:10 (15)    2:19    0:28 (8)     4:20    1:35 (19)    4:54    2:14 (14)    3:14    1:08 (15)    5:38    2:38 (24) 
                                           44:48   15:21 (14)   57:00   19:23 (15)   61:04   20:20 (15)   68:26   24:09 (18)   73:18   26:11 (18)   75:25   27:03 (18)   76:13   27:13 (18)                                           
                                            3:05    1:15 (23)   12:12    4:02 (12)    4:04    1:34 (20)    7:22    4:47 (25)    4:52    2:36 (22)    2:07    0:52 (21)    0:48    0:12 (15)                                           

    19 Markowski Adam              76:59    7:25    2:51 (22)    9:17    2:50 (17)   14:09    5:04 (17)   19:26    5:56 (15)   22:23    5:48 (15)   25:54    6:34 (15)   39:43   17:43 (19)   45:01   20:55 (20)   48:56   21:19 (20) 
       560 ENERGETYK DYCHÓW                 7:25    2:51 (22)    1:52    0:29 (6)     4:52    2:15 (18)    5:17    1:18 (12)    2:57    1:06 (16)    3:31    0:46 (7)    13:49   11:09 (24)    5:18    3:12 (23)    3:55    0:55 (13) 
                                           51:05   21:38 (20)   61:48   24:11 (18)   65:04   24:20 (18)   68:17   24:00 (17)   72:48   25:41 (17)   76:16   27:54 (19)   76:59   27:59 (19)                                           
                                            2:09    0:19 (11)   10:43    2:33 (9)     3:16    0:46 (7)     3:13    0:38 (9)     4:31    2:15 (20)    3:28    2:13 (25)    0:43    0:07 (6)                                            

    20 Funda Michal                79:49    5:55    1:21 (14)   11:50    5:23 (21)   14:41    5:36 (18)   19:28    5:58 (16)   28:20   11:45 (20)   31:40   12:20 (19)   36:28   14:28 (16)   38:52   14:46 (16)   44:13   16:36 (17) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             5:55    1:21 (14)    5:55    4:32 (23)    2:51    0:14 (4)     4:47    0:48 (4)     8:52    7:01 (25)    3:20    0:35 (6)     4:48    2:08 (13)    2:24    0:18 (5)     5:21    2:21 (22) 
                                           47:35   18:08 (17)   66:46   29:09 (20)   70:24   29:40 (20)   74:06   29:49 (20)   77:23   30:16 (20)   79:01   30:39 (20)   79:49   30:49 (20)                                           
                                            3:22    1:32 (24)   19:11   11:01 (23)    3:38    1:08 (16)    3:42    1:07 (16)    3:17    1:01 (9)     1:38    0:23 (11)    0:48    0:12 (15)                                           

    21 Štěrba Jiří                 84:40   17:36   13:02 (25)   20:11   13:44 (24)   23:55   14:50 (23)   33:37   20:07 (24)   36:33   19:58 (24)   40:04   20:44 (22)   44:45   22:45 (21)   48:40   24:34 (21)   53:16   25:39 (21) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va            17:36   13:02 (25)    2:35    1:12 (16)    3:44    1:07 (15)    9:42    5:43 (24)    2:56    1:05 (15)    3:31    0:46 (7)     4:41    2:01 (12)    3:55    1:49 (19)    4:36    1:36 (18) 
                                           56:00   26:33 (21)   70:49   33:12 (21)   74:03   33:19 (21)   77:58   33:41 (21)   82:11   35:04 (21)   83:56   35:34 (21)   84:40   35:40 (21)                                           
                                            2:44    0:54 (19)   14:49    6:39 (21)    3:14    0:44 (5)     3:55    1:20 (19)    4:13    1:57 (18)    1:45    0:30 (14)    0:44    0:08 (8)                                            

    22 Buk Miloslav                91:31    6:39    2:05 (19)    9:40    3:13 (19)   20:47   11:42 (22)   28:02   14:32 (21)   30:47   14:12 (21)   40:53   21:33 (24)   45:31   23:31 (23)   49:55   25:49 (22)   55:16   27:39 (22) 
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             6:39    2:05 (19)    3:01    1:38 (20)   11:07    8:30 (25)    7:15    3:16 (22)    2:45    0:54 (12)   10:06    7:21 (25)    4:38    1:58 (11)    4:24    2:18 (21)    5:21    2:21 (22) 
                                           58:16   28:49 (22)   71:23   33:46 (22)   75:53   35:09 (22)   79:52   35:35 (22)   89:03   41:56 (22)   90:44   42:22 (22)   91:31   42:31 (22)                                           
                                            3:00    1:10 (22)   13:07    4:57 (16)    4:30    2:00 (22)    3:59    1:24 (20)    9:11    6:55 (25)    1:41    0:26 (13)    0:47    0:11 (13)                                           

    23 Żebrowski Dariusz           93:25   15:20   10:46 (24)   24:44   18:17 (25)   29:41   20:36 (25)   36:27   22:57 (25)   39:33   22:58 (25)   44:38   25:18 (25)   49:32   27:32 (24)   55:43   31:37 (24)   60:30   32:53 (24) 
       556 OKS OTWOCK                      15:20   10:46 (24)    9:24    8:01 (25)    4:57    2:20 (19)    6:46    2:47 (17)    3:06    1:15 (20)    5:05    2:20 (23)    4:54    2:14 (14)    6:11    4:05 (24)    4:47    1:47 (19) 
                                           63:27   34:00 (24)   76:39   39:02 (23)   80:34   39:50 (23)   86:05   41:48 (23)   89:44   42:37 (23)   92:28   44:06 (23)   93:25   44:25 (23)                                           
                                            2:57    1:07 (21)   13:12    5:02 (17)    3:55    1:25 (18)    5:31    2:56 (24)    3:39    1:23 (16)    2:44    1:29 (24)    0:57    0:21 (23)                                           

    24 Kryvoruchko Sergii          96:31    7:13    2:39 (21)   16:10    9:43 (23)   25:38   16:33 (24)   32:31   19:01 (23)   36:09   19:34 (23)   40:45   21:25 (23)   53:12   31:12 (25)   60:06   36:00 (25)   65:21   37:44 (25) 
       761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROV             7:13    2:39 (21)    8:57    7:34 (24)    9:28    6:51 (24)    6:53    2:54 (20)    3:38    1:47 (22)    4:36    1:51 (21)   12:27    9:47 (23)    6:54    4:48 (25)    5:15    2:15 (21) 
                                           67:53   38:26 (25)   80:55   43:18 (24)   84:59   44:15 (24)   89:35   45:18 (24)   93:23   46:16 (24)   95:35   47:13 (24)   96:31   47:31 (24)                                           
                                            2:32    0:42 (17)   13:02    4:52 (15)    4:04    1:34 (20)    4:36    2:01 (22)    3:48    1:32 (17)    2:12    0:57 (22)    0:56    0:20 (22)                                           

    25 Vaňák Milan                111:50    8:02    3:28 (23)   11:57    5:30 (22)   18:25    9:20 (20)   29:27   15:57 (22)   33:38   17:03 (22)   38:49   19:29 (21)   45:25   23:25 (22)   50:15   26:09 (23)   56:13   28:36 (23) 
       OOL SK HANA ORIENTEERING             8:02    3:28 (23)    3:55    2:32 (21)    6:28    3:51 (22)   11:02    7:03 (25)    4:11    2:20 (24)    5:11    2:26 (24)    6:36    3:56 (19)    4:50    2:44 (22)    5:58    2:58 (25) 
                                           59:37   30:10 (23)   92:12   54:35 (25)   97:22   56:38 (25)  101:27   57:10 (25)  108:23   61:16 (25)  110:49   62:27 (25)  111:50   62:50 (25)                                           
                                            3:24    1:34 (25)   32:35   24:25 (25)    5:10    2:40 (23)    4:05    1:30 (21)    6:56    4:40 (23)    2:26    1:11 (23)    1:01    0:25 (25)                                           




Návrat na hlavní stránku