bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:11
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H14B  (14)              3.8 km  195 m   9 K                          
                                           1(39)                2(55)                3(59)               4(142)               5(104)               6(119)               7(121)               8(145)               9(100)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Leja Ojars                  38:06    1:37    0:10 (3)     9:56    1:09 (3)    11:30    1:16 (2)    14:13    0:00 (1)    18:57    0:00 (1)    27:14    0:00 (1)    31:01    0:00 (1)    36:42    0:00 (1)    37:30    0:00 (1)  
       453 ZIEMELKURZEME OK                 1:37    0:10 (3)     8:19    1:01 (3)     1:34    0:13 (5)     2:43    0:00 (1)     4:44    0:00 (1)     8:17    0:00 (1)     3:47    0:00 (1)     5:41    0:00 (1)     0:48    0:07 (2)  
                                           38:06    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:36    0:04 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Veselý Jakub                45:18    1:29    0:02 (2)     8:47    0:00 (1)    10:14    0:00 (1)    14:23    0:10 (2)    20:45    1:48 (2)    32:39    5:25 (3)    38:15    7:14 (2)    44:05    7:23 (2)    44:46    7:16 (2)  
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   1:29    0:02 (2)     7:18    0:00 (1)     1:27    0:06 (3)     4:09    1:26 (8)     6:22    1:38 (4)    11:54    3:37 (4)     5:36    1:49 (3)     5:50    0:09 (2)     0:41    0:00 (1)  
                                           45:18    7:12 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:32    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Hraboš Matej                47:15    1:58    0:31 (6)     9:35    0:48 (2)    11:39    1:25 (3)    15:13    1:00 (3)    21:19    2:22 (3)    31:40    4:26 (2)    39:22    8:21 (3)    45:44    9:02 (3)    46:35    9:05 (3)  
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              1:58    0:31 (6)     7:37    0:19 (2)     2:04    0:43 (10)    3:34    0:51 (5)     6:06    1:22 (3)    10:21    2:04 (2)     7:42    3:55 (8)     6:22    0:41 (4)     0:51    0:10 (5)  
                                           47:15    9:09 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:40    0:08 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4 Rykala Filip                48:48    1:55    0:28 (5)    11:04    2:17 (5)    12:25    2:11 (5)    15:33    1:20 (4)    24:10    5:13 (5)    35:44    8:30 (5)    40:02    9:01 (4)    47:02   10:20 (4)    48:04   10:34 (4)  
       VAM OOB POLART Vamberk               1:55    0:28 (5)     9:09    1:51 (7)     1:21    0:00 (1)     3:08    0:25 (3)     8:37    3:53 (5)    11:34    3:17 (3)     4:18    0:31 (2)     7:00    1:19 (6)     1:02    0:21 (10) 
                                           48:48   10:42 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:44    0:12 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Posselt Martin              50:58    1:59    0:32 (7)    11:54    3:07 (10)   13:29    3:15 (8)    17:03    2:50 (7)    23:01    4:04 (4)    35:41    8:27 (4)    42:16   11:15 (5)    49:28   12:46 (5)    50:21   12:51 (5)  
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             1:59    0:32 (7)     9:55    2:37 (9)     1:35    0:14 (6)     3:34    0:51 (5)     5:58    1:14 (2)    12:40    4:23 (5)     6:35    2:48 (6)     7:12    1:31 (7)     0:53    0:12 (6)  
                                           50:58   12:52 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:37    0:05 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     6 Murashov Fedor              62:08    2:26    0:59 (13)   11:13    2:26 (7)    13:45    3:31 (9)    20:58    6:45 (10)   29:40   10:43 (6)    46:44   19:30 (6)    52:34   21:33 (6)    60:15   23:33 (6)    61:22   23:52 (6)  
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:26    0:59 (13)    8:47    1:29 (5)     2:32    1:11 (11)    7:13    4:30 (13)    8:42    3:58 (6)    17:04    8:47 (8)     5:50    2:03 (4)     7:41    2:00 (8)     1:07    0:26 (12) 
                                           62:08   24:02 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:46    0:14 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         

     7 Rakič Marko                 70:57    2:04    0:37 (10)   10:42    1:55 (4)    12:09    1:55 (4)    16:21    2:08 (6)    37:34   18:37 (11)   55:03   27:49 (10)   62:44   31:43 (7)    69:14   32:32 (7)    70:12   32:42 (7)  
       621 OK JASENICA                      2:04    0:37 (10)    8:38    1:20 (4)     1:27    0:06 (3)     4:12    1:29 (9)    21:13   16:29 (14)   17:29    9:12 (11)    7:41    3:54 (7)     6:30    0:49 (5)     0:58    0:17 (7)  
                                           70:57   32:51 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:45    0:13 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     8 Buk Michal                  72:29    2:03    0:36 (9)    13:11    4:24 (12)   14:36    4:22 (11)   18:06    3:53 (8)    34:24   15:27 (8)    52:30   25:16 (7)    62:47   31:46 (8)    71:01   34:19 (9)    71:50   34:20 (8)  
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             2:03    0:36 (9)    11:08    3:50 (12)    1:25    0:04 (2)     3:30    0:47 (4)    16:18   11:34 (11)   18:06    9:49 (12)   10:17    6:30 (10)    8:14    2:33 (10)    0:49    0:08 (3)  
                                           72:29   34:23 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:39    0:07 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9 Takáč Teodor                72:38    2:02    0:35 (8)    11:59    3:12 (11)   17:29    7:15 (12)   22:08    7:55 (11)   39:56   20:59 (14)   57:17   30:03 (13)   63:14   32:13 (10)   70:58   34:16 (8)    71:58   34:28 (9)  
       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRI             2:02    0:35 (8)     9:57    2:39 (10)    5:30    4:09 (14)    4:39    1:56 (11)   17:48   13:04 (12)   17:21    9:04 (10)    5:57    2:10 (5)     7:44    2:03 (9)     1:00    0:19 (9)  
                                           72:38   34:32 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:40    0:08 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

    10 Taclík Milan                73:58    2:14    0:47 (11)   11:34    2:47 (8)    13:24    3:10 (6)    22:23    8:10 (12)   36:11   17:14 (10)   52:33   25:19 (8)    63:02   32:01 (9)    72:12   35:30 (10)   73:17   35:47 (10) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  2:14    0:47 (11)    9:20    2:02 (8)     1:50    0:29 (8)     8:59    6:16 (14)   13:48    9:04 (7)    16:22    8:05 (7)    10:29    6:42 (11)    9:10    3:29 (11)    1:05    0:24 (11) 
                                           73:58   35:52 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:41    0:09 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

    11 Slyshkin Anatoly            78:25    3:16    1:49 (14)   15:54    7:07 (13)   18:33    8:19 (13)   23:53    9:40 (13)   39:42   20:45 (13)   55:06   27:52 (11)   63:54   32:53 (11)   76:17   39:35 (11)   77:34   40:04 (11) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   3:16    1:49 (14)   12:38    5:20 (13)    2:39    1:18 (12)    5:20    2:37 (12)   15:49   11:05 (10)   15:24    7:07 (6)     8:48    5:01 (9)    12:23    6:42 (13)    1:17    0:36 (13) 
                                           78:25   40:19 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:51    0:19 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         

    12 Weisl Jakub                 79:09    1:45    0:18 (4)    18:12    9:25 (14)   20:15   10:01 (14)   24:14   10:01 (14)   39:03   20:06 (12)   56:14   29:00 (12)   71:17   40:16 (13)   77:36   40:54 (12)   78:25   40:55 (12) 
       TJP Sokol Troja                      1:45    0:18 (4)    16:27    9:09 (14)    2:03    0:42 (9)     3:59    1:16 (7)    14:49   10:05 (9)    17:11    8:54 (9)    15:03   11:16 (12)    6:19    0:38 (3)     0:49    0:08 (3)  
                                           79:09   41:03 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:44    0:12 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

    13 Černín Ondřej               84:42    2:24    0:57 (12)   11:12    2:25 (6)    14:07    3:53 (10)   18:38    4:25 (9)    32:32   13:35 (7)    52:56   25:42 (9)    70:35   39:34 (12)   82:55   46:13 (13)   83:53   46:23 (13) 
       VSP USK Praha                        2:24    0:57 (12)    8:48    1:30 (6)     2:55    1:34 (13)    4:31    1:48 (10)   13:54    9:10 (8)    20:24   12:07 (13)   17:39   13:52 (13)   12:20    6:39 (12)    0:58    0:17 (7)  
                                           84:42   46:36 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:49    0:17 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         


       Dobeš Jan                    disk    1:27    0:00 (1)    11:37    2:50 (9)    13:25    3:11 (7)    16:14    2:01 (5)    35:30   16:33 (9)    -----                72:18                79:03                79:48              
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             1:27    0:00 (1)    10:10    2:52 (11)    1:48    0:27 (7)     2:49    0:06 (2)    19:16   14:32 (13)                        36:48                 6:45                 0:45              
                                           80:22                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            0:34                                                                                                                                                                                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku