bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:11
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H12B  (18)              2.6 km  95 m   7 K                           
                                           1(39)                2(59)                3(97)               4(101)               5(132)               6(145)               7(100)                    C                                   

     1 Sedov Nikolay               27:22    1:51    0:11 (2)     8:08    0:00 (1)    11:42    0:00 (1)    14:32    0:00 (1)    21:53    2:05 (3)    25:54    0:00 (1)    26:36    0:00 (1)    27:22    0:00 (1)                       
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   1:51    0:11 (2)     6:17    0:00 (1)     3:34    1:04 (3)     2:50    1:44 (15)    7:21    2:37 (6)     4:01    0:00 (1)     0:42    0:00 (1)     0:46    0:11 (5)                       

     2 Kunz Jiří                   28:38    2:22    0:42 (7)    10:46    2:38 (4)    15:00    3:18 (3)    16:49    2:17 (3)    21:33    1:45 (2)    26:49    0:55 (2)    27:48    1:12 (2)    28:38    1:16 (2)                       
       BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   2:22    0:42 (7)     8:24    2:07 (4)     4:14    1:44 (7)     1:49    0:43 (10)    4:44    0:00 (1)     5:16    1:15 (3)     0:59    0:17 (9)     0:50    0:15 (13)                      

     3 Ptáček Patrik               32:49    2:33    0:53 (9)    12:09    4:01 (6)    16:25    4:43 (4)    17:46    3:14 (4)    24:34    4:46 (4)    30:48    4:54 (3)    31:58    5:22 (3)    32:49    5:27 (3)                       
       BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   2:33    0:53 (9)     9:36    3:19 (6)     4:16    1:46 (8)     1:21    0:15 (4)     6:48    2:04 (5)     6:14    2:13 (6)     1:10    0:28 (14)    0:51    0:16 (14)                      

     4 Horký Aleš                  35:08    1:40    0:00 (1)     8:40    0:32 (2)    12:24    0:42 (2)    14:45    0:13 (2)    19:48    0:00 (1)    33:26    7:32 (4)    34:28    7:52 (5)    35:08    7:46 (4)                       
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 1:40    0:00 (1)     7:00    0:43 (2)     3:44    1:14 (4)     2:21    1:15 (12)    5:03    0:19 (2)    13:38    9:37 (15)    1:02    0:20 (11)    0:40    0:05 (2)                       

     5 Hasal Martin                35:09    3:09    1:29 (13)   13:54    5:46 (8)    17:27    5:45 (6)    19:04    4:32 (5)    28:31    8:43 (6)    33:27    7:33 (5)    34:21    7:45 (4)    35:09    7:47 (5)                       
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             3:09    1:29 (13)   10:45    4:28 (8)     3:33    1:03 (2)     1:37    0:31 (6)     9:27    4:43 (8)     4:56    0:55 (2)     0:54    0:12 (6)     0:48    0:13 (9)                       

     6 Komers František            36:53    2:06    0:26 (4)    16:31    8:23 (11)   19:01    7:19 (9)    20:10    5:38 (8)    30:12   10:24 (7)    35:29    9:35 (6)    36:18    9:42 (6)    36:53    9:31 (6)                       
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             2:06    0:26 (4)    14:25    8:08 (14)    2:30    0:00 (1)     1:09    0:03 (2)    10:02    5:18 (9)     5:17    1:16 (4)     0:49    0:07 (4)     0:35    0:00 (1)                       

     7 Sedláček Daniel             37:20    2:44    1:04 (12)   12:22    4:14 (7)    16:59    5:17 (5)    19:31    4:59 (7)    25:09    5:21 (5)    35:43    9:49 (7)    36:34    9:58 (7)    37:20    9:58 (7)                       
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  2:44    1:04 (12)    9:38    3:21 (7)     4:37    2:07 (9)     2:32    1:26 (13)    5:38    0:54 (3)    10:34    6:33 (13)    0:51    0:09 (5)     0:46    0:11 (5)                       

     8 Malecot Colin               41:16    2:38    0:58 (10)   10:44    2:36 (3)    17:53    6:11 (8)    20:11    5:39 (9)    32:12   12:24 (9)    39:48   13:54 (8)    40:35   13:59 (8)    41:16   13:54 (8)                       
       302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906              2:38    0:58 (10)    8:06    1:49 (3)     7:09    4:39 (16)    2:18    1:12 (11)   12:01    7:17 (11)    7:36    3:35 (8)     0:47    0:05 (2)     0:41    0:06 (4)                       

     9 Astafyev Evgeny             46:31    2:30    0:50 (8)    14:18    6:10 (9)    21:18    9:36 (11)   24:23    9:51 (11)   30:23   10:35 (8)    44:57   19:03 (10)   45:44   19:08 (10)   46:31   19:09 (9)                       
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:30    0:50 (8)    11:48    5:31 (10)    7:00    4:30 (15)    3:05    1:59 (16)    6:00    1:16 (4)    14:34   10:33 (18)    0:47    0:05 (2)     0:47    0:12 (7)                       

    10 Roos Ronald                 46:57    3:33    1:53 (15)   14:24    6:16 (10)   20:20    8:38 (10)   23:51    9:19 (10)   34:36   14:48 (10)   42:59   17:05 (9)    44:59   18:23 (9)    46:57   19:35 (10)                      
       501 HOC93 MEPPEL                     3:33    1:53 (15)   10:51    4:34 (9)     5:56    3:26 (12)    3:31    2:25 (17)   10:45    6:01 (10)    8:23    4:22 (9)     2:00    1:18 (17)    1:58    1:23 (18)                      

    11 Rohlík Jan                  53:26   16:09   14:29 (18)   28:13   20:05 (17)   33:29   21:47 (16)   35:15   20:43 (16)   44:23   24:35 (14)   51:28   25:34 (12)   52:33   25:57 (11)   53:26   26:04 (11)                      
       KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín               16:09   14:29 (18)   12:04    5:47 (11)    5:16    2:46 (11)    1:46    0:40 (8)     9:08    4:24 (7)     7:05    3:04 (7)     1:05    0:23 (13)    0:53    0:18 (16)                      

    12 Hlubuček Martin             53:47    1:52    0:12 (3)    22:11   14:03 (16)   26:13   14:31 (14)   28:45   14:13 (14)   41:16   21:28 (11)   51:19   25:25 (11)   53:07   26:31 (12)   53:47   26:25 (12)                      
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:52    0:12 (3)    20:19   14:02 (17)    4:02    1:32 (5)     2:32    1:26 (13)   12:31    7:47 (12)   10:03    6:02 (12)    1:48    1:06 (16)    0:40    0:05 (2)                       

    13 Dobeš Jiří                  57:01    2:18    0:38 (5)    21:42   13:34 (15)   26:19   14:37 (15)   28:04   13:32 (13)   42:09   22:21 (12)   54:59   29:05 (13)   56:12   29:36 (13)   57:01   29:39 (13)                      
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             2:18    0:38 (5)    19:24   13:07 (16)    4:37    2:07 (9)     1:45    0:39 (7)    14:05    9:21 (14)   12:50    8:49 (14)    1:13    0:31 (15)    0:49    0:14 (12)                      

    14 Horký David                 59:15    2:40    1:00 (11)   11:25    3:17 (5)    17:38    5:56 (7)    19:08    4:36 (6)    51:33   31:45 (15)   57:32   31:38 (14)   58:27   31:51 (14)   59:15   31:53 (14)                      
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 2:40    1:00 (11)    8:45    2:28 (5)     6:13    3:43 (13)    1:30    0:24 (5)    32:25   27:41 (18)    5:59    1:58 (5)     0:55    0:13 (7)     0:48    0:13 (9)                       

    15 Kosovets Vyacheslav         59:50    2:18    0:38 (5)    21:28   13:20 (14)   25:32   13:50 (13)   26:51   12:19 (12)   43:49   24:01 (13)   57:54   32:00 (15)   58:57   32:21 (15)   59:50   32:28 (15)                      
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:18    0:38 (5)    19:10   12:53 (15)    4:04    1:34 (6)     1:19    0:13 (3)    16:58   12:14 (15)   14:05   10:04 (16)    1:03    0:21 (12)    0:53    0:18 (16)                      

    16 Duras Jan                   70:16    3:58    2:18 (17)   17:17    9:09 (13)   23:45   12:03 (12)   33:09   18:37 (15)   59:12   39:24 (16)   68:29   42:35 (16)   69:29   42:53 (16)   70:16   42:54 (16)                      
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              3:58    2:18 (17)   13:19    7:02 (12)    6:28    3:58 (14)    9:24    8:18 (18)   26:03   21:19 (17)    9:17    5:16 (10)    1:00    0:18 (10)    0:47    0:12 (7)                       

    17 Samoylov Maxim              75:49    3:34    1:54 (16)   17:02    8:54 (12)   40:37   28:55 (17)   42:24   27:52 (17)   59:47   39:59 (17)   74:03   48:09 (17)   75:01   48:25 (17)   75:49   48:27 (17)                      
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   3:34    1:54 (16)   13:28    7:11 (13)   23:35   21:05 (18)    1:47    0:41 (9)    17:23   12:39 (16)   14:16   10:15 (17)    0:58    0:16 (8)     0:48    0:13 (9)                       

    18 Takáč Daniel               103:35    3:18    1:38 (14)   56:02   47:54 (18)   75:15   63:33 (18)   76:21   61:49 (18)   90:12   70:24 (18)  100:03   74:09 (18)  102:43   76:07 (18)  103:35   76:13 (18)                      
       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRI             3:18    1:38 (14)   52:44   46:27 (18)   19:13   16:43 (17)    1:06    0:00 (1)    13:51    9:07 (13)    9:51    5:50 (11)    2:40    1:58 (18)    0:52    0:17 (15)                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku