bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:11
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H10  (25)               2.3 km  75 m   6 K                           
                                           1(48)                2(58)                3(97)               4(134)               5(123)               6(100)                    C                                                        

     1 Škvor Ota                   25:14    2:52    0:00 (1)     5:58    0:00 (1)    11:05    0:00 (1)    20:12    0:00 (1)    22:41    0:00 (1)    24:36    0:00 (1)    25:14    0:00 (1)                                            
       KAM SK Kamenice                      2:52    0:00 (1)     3:06    0:00 (1)     5:07    0:43 (4)     9:07    2:59 (6)     2:29    0:15 (7)     1:55    0:00 (1)     0:38    0:00 (1)                                            

     2 Letoublon Thomas            26:40    4:28    1:36 (8)    10:09    4:11 (5)    15:00    3:55 (2)    21:08    0:56 (2)    23:24    0:43 (2)    25:53    1:17 (2)    26:40    1:26 (2)                                            
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             4:28    1:36 (8)     5:41    2:35 (5)     4:51    0:27 (3)     6:08    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:02 (3)     2:29    0:34 (11)    0:47    0:09 (6)                                            

     3 Kraus Jakub                 31:02    3:39    0:47 (3)    11:59    6:01 (8)    16:49    5:44 (5)    24:09    3:57 (3)    27:05    4:24 (3)    30:24    5:48 (3)    31:02    5:48 (3)                                            
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  3:39    0:47 (3)     8:20    5:14 (15)    4:50    0:26 (2)     7:20    1:12 (3)     2:56    0:42 (12)    3:19    1:24 (16)    0:38    0:00 (1)                                            

     4 Richtr Lukáš                35:20    5:08    2:16 (14)   11:28    5:30 (6)    19:39    8:34 (9)    29:49    9:37 (5)    32:09    9:28 (4)    34:30    9:54 (4)    35:20   10:06 (4)                                            
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              5:08    2:16 (14)    6:20    3:14 (6)     8:11    3:47 (12)   10:10    4:02 (8)     2:20    0:06 (5)     2:21    0:26 (8)     0:50    0:12 (13)                                           

     5 Hašek Jan                   35:32    4:18    1:26 (6)    15:37    9:39 (15)   21:44   10:39 (12)   29:46    9:34 (4)    32:24    9:43 (5)    34:45   10:09 (5)    35:32   10:18 (5)                                            
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:18    1:26 (6)    11:19    8:13 (18)    6:07    1:43 (9)     8:02    1:54 (4)     2:38    0:24 (10)    2:21    0:26 (8)     0:47    0:09 (6)                                            

     6 Lauber Adam                 35:53    4:11    1:19 (4)     9:34    3:36 (4)    20:15    9:10 (10)   30:26   10:14 (6)    32:56   10:15 (6)    35:12   10:36 (6)    35:53   10:39 (6)                                            
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 4:11    1:19 (4)     5:23    2:17 (4)    10:41    6:17 (16)   10:11    4:03 (9)     2:30    0:16 (8)     2:16    0:21 (6)     0:41    0:03 (4)                                            

     7 Tikhonov Dmitriy            36:26    3:29    0:37 (2)     7:35    1:37 (2)    22:39   11:34 (13)   31:02   10:50 (7)    33:17   10:36 (7)    35:37   11:01 (7)    36:26   11:12 (7)                                            
       594 OMEGA MOSCOW                     3:29    0:37 (2)     4:06    1:00 (2)    15:04   10:40 (19)    8:23    2:15 (5)     2:15    0:01 (2)     2:20    0:25 (7)     0:49    0:11 (10)                                           

     8 Bosman Jarne                40:45    5:07    2:15 (12)   13:35    7:37 (13)   19:02    7:57 (7)    34:32   14:20 (9)    37:32   14:51 (9)    39:53   15:17 (8)    40:45   15:31 (8)                                            
       501 HOC93 MEPPEL                     5:07    2:15 (12)    8:28    5:22 (16)    5:27    1:03 (5)    15:30    9:22 (11)    3:00    0:46 (14)    2:21    0:26 (8)     0:52    0:14 (15)                                           

     9 Crefcoeur Liévin            43:37    4:49    1:57 (10)   12:18    6:20 (11)   16:42    5:37 (4)    38:00   17:48 (11)   40:37   17:56 (10)   42:51   18:15 (9)    43:37   18:23 (9)                                            
       158 RAPTORS BRUXELLES                4:49    1:57 (10)    7:29    4:23 (11)    4:24    0:00 (1)    21:18   15:10 (17)    2:37    0:23 (9)     2:14    0:19 (5)     0:46    0:08 (5)                                            

    10 Wymer Kylian                44:48   10:01    7:09 (19)   17:10   11:12 (16)   28:31   17:26 (16)   37:55   17:43 (10)   41:54   19:13 (11)   44:01   19:25 (10)   44:48   19:34 (10)                                           
       800 Balise 25 BESANCON              10:01    7:09 (19)    7:09    4:03 (9)    11:21    6:57 (17)    9:24    3:16 (7)     3:59    1:45 (15)    2:07    0:12 (3)     0:47    0:09 (6)                                            

    11 Gabryš Lubomír              47:21    6:43    3:51 (17)   21:16   15:18 (20)   35:02   23:57 (18)   41:12   21:00 (13)   43:39   20:58 (12)   46:33   21:57 (11)   47:21   22:07 (11)                                           
       PVP VSK Přírodní vědy UK             6:43    3:51 (17)   14:33   11:27 (21)   13:46    9:22 (18)    6:10    0:02 (2)     2:27    0:13 (6)     2:54    0:59 (13)    0:48    0:10 (9)                                            

    12 Novotný Marek               49:09    4:47    1:55 (9)    12:55    6:57 (12)   20:57    9:52 (11)   40:54   20:42 (12)   45:12   22:31 (13)   48:05   23:29 (12)   49:09   23:55 (12)                                           
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             4:47    1:55 (9)     8:08    5:02 (14)    8:02    3:38 (11)   19:57   13:49 (16)    4:18    2:04 (16)    2:53    0:58 (12)    1:04    0:26 (18)                                           

    13 Buk Petr                    51:19   11:07    8:15 (20)   18:43   12:45 (17)   24:16   13:11 (14)   44:05   23:53 (15)   47:04   24:23 (14)   50:40   26:04 (14)   51:19   26:05 (13)                                           
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La            11:07    8:15 (20)    7:36    4:30 (12)    5:33    1:09 (7)    19:49   13:41 (15)    2:59    0:45 (13)    3:36    1:41 (18)    0:39    0:01 (3)                                            

    14 Jouneau Henri               51:27    5:43    2:51 (15)   12:17    6:19 (10)   17:45    6:40 (6)    45:58   25:46 (17)   48:39   25:58 (16)   50:38   26:02 (13)   51:27   26:13 (14)                                           
       310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE              5:43    2:51 (15)    6:34    3:28 (7)     5:28    1:04 (6)    28:13   22:05 (19)    2:41    0:27 (11)    1:59    0:04 (2)     0:49    0:11 (10)                                           

    15 Janovský Tomáš              51:55    5:07    2:15 (12)   11:44    5:46 (7)    26:52   15:47 (15)   42:52   22:40 (14)   47:12   24:31 (15)   50:46   26:10 (15)   51:55   26:41 (15)                                           
       PGP SK Praga                         5:07    2:15 (12)    6:37    3:31 (8)    15:08   10:44 (20)   16:00    9:52 (14)    4:20    2:06 (17)    3:34    1:39 (17)    1:09    0:31 (19)                                           

    16 Wittiber Finn               55:07    9:13    6:21 (18)   20:59   15:01 (19)   29:22   18:17 (17)   45:13   25:01 (16)   50:06   27:25 (17)   54:16   29:40 (16)   55:07   29:53 (16)                                           
       342 BIELEFELDER SKI-KLUB             9:13    6:21 (18)   11:46    8:40 (19)    8:23    3:59 (13)   15:51    9:43 (13)    4:53    2:39 (19)    4:10    2:15 (19)    0:51    0:13 (14)                                           

    17 Zemko Zdeněk                61:40   14:25   11:33 (23)   30:07   24:09 (22)   39:21   28:16 (20)   52:51   32:39 (18)   57:25   34:44 (18)   60:43   36:07 (17)   61:40   36:26 (17)                                           
       SLA SKOB Slaný                      14:25   11:33 (23)   15:42   12:36 (22)    9:14    4:50 (14)   13:30    7:22 (10)    4:34    2:20 (18)    3:18    1:23 (15)    0:57    0:19 (17)                                           

    18 Urbanec Hugo                69:05   12:58   10:06 (21)   20:10   14:12 (18)   42:15   31:10 (21)   63:51   43:39 (19)   66:05   43:24 (19)   68:13   43:37 (18)   69:05   43:51 (18)                                           
       EZL Přátelé evropských v            12:58   10:06 (21)    7:12    4:06 (10)   22:05   17:41 (21)   21:36   15:28 (18)    2:14    0:00 (1)     2:08    0:13 (4)     0:52    0:14 (15)                                           

    19 Fogh Jonas                  87:44    6:05    3:13 (16)   26:17   20:19 (21)   36:08   25:03 (19)   78:52   58:40 (20)   83:54   61:13 (20)   86:55   62:19 (19)   87:44   62:30 (19)                        24:25              
       223 OK SOROE                         6:05    3:13 (16)   20:12   17:06 (23)    9:51    5:27 (15)   42:44   36:36 (20)    5:02    2:48 (20)    3:01    1:06 (14)    0:49    0:11 (10)                          *57              


       Grebel Aurele                disk   13:31   10:39 (22)   53:02   47:04 (24)   -----               130:38               137:23               141:41               142:44                                                        
       295 ECHO 73                         13:31   10:39 (22)   39:31   36:25 (24)                        77:36                 6:45                 4:18                 1:03                                                        

       Cooper Duncan                disk    4:11    1:19 (4)    12:05    6:07 (9)    -----                -----                -----                62:00                62:45                                                        
       324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE                   4:11    1:19 (4)     7:54    4:48 (13)                                                                  49:55                 0:45                                                        

       Radkevich Pavel              disk    5:05    2:13 (11)   13:36    7:38 (14)   19:31    8:26 (8)    -----                44:03                48:46                49:32                                                        
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   5:05    2:13 (11)    8:31    5:25 (17)    5:55    1:31 (8)                         24:32                 4:43                 0:46                                                        

       Panovec Kryštof              disk    4:26    1:34 (7)     9:33    3:35 (3)    16:05    5:00 (3)    31:47   11:35 (8)    34:03   11:22 (8)    -----                36:54                                                        
       OTK Jiskra Otrokovice                4:26    1:34 (7)     5:07    2:01 (3)     6:32    2:08 (10)   15:42    9:34 (12)    2:16    0:02 (3)                          2:51                                                        

       Herzfeld Finn                disk   30:16   27:24 (25)   -----                -----                -----                -----                95:08                96:03                                                        
       351 OLG SIEGERLAND                  30:16   27:24 (25)                                                                                       64:52                 0:55                                                        

       Polcar Tomáš                 disk   20:54   18:02 (24)   34:17   28:19 (23)   -----                -----                -----                67:24                68:24                                     66:22              
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly            20:54   18:02 (24)   13:23   10:17 (20)                                                                  33:07                 1:00                                      *145              




Návrat na hlavní stránku