bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:11
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



F3  (30)                3.0 km  155 m   9 K                          
                                           1(37)                2(56)                3(59)               4(139)               5(116)               6(113)               7(122)               8(127)               9(100)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Havlas Jan                  36:59    3:38    0:00 (1)     8:35    0:00 (1)    10:01    0:00 (1)    18:29    1:19 (2)    25:44    0:00 (1)    28:40    0:00 (1)    31:51    0:00 (1)    34:25    0:00 (1)    36:19    0:00 (1)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             3:38    0:00 (1)     4:57    0:00 (1)     1:26    0:00 (1)     8:28    3:03 (3)     7:15    0:00 (1)     2:56    0:00 (1)     3:11    0:00 (1)     2:34    0:00 (1)     1:54    0:07 (2)  
                                           36:59    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:40    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Miturová Radka              44:54    3:46    0:08 (2)    10:09    1:34 (2)    11:45    1:44 (2)    17:10    0:00 (1)    27:58    2:14 (2)    31:56    3:16 (2)    35:25    3:34 (2)    42:09    7:44 (2)    44:06    7:47 (2)  
       MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně             3:46    0:08 (2)     6:23    1:26 (5)     1:36    0:10 (2)     5:25    0:00 (1)    10:48    3:33 (5)     3:58    1:02 (4)     3:29    0:18 (2)     6:44    4:10 (15)    1:57    0:10 (3)  
                                           44:54    7:55 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:48    0:08 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Hirš Libor                  59:04    5:52    2:14 (11)   15:28    6:53 (4)    18:01    8:00 (4)    26:21    9:11 (3)    37:07   11:23 (3)    42:34   13:54 (3)    48:46   16:55 (3)    53:15   18:50 (3)    57:17   20:58 (3)  
       VBM VSK MZLU Brno                    5:52    2:14 (11)    9:36    4:39 (7)     2:33    1:07 (9)     8:20    2:55 (2)    10:46    3:31 (3)     5:27    2:31 (9)     6:12    3:01 (13)    4:29    1:55 (8)     4:02    2:15 (21) 
                                           59:04   22:05 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            1:47    1:07 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         

     4 Kos Michal                  59:15   12:01    8:23 (20)   17:11    8:36 (8)    19:00    8:59 (6)    35:03   17:53 (10)   45:50   20:06 (6)    49:09   20:29 (5)    53:45   21:54 (4)    56:47   22:22 (4)    58:34   22:15 (4)  
       NER NEREG                           12:01    8:23 (20)    5:10    0:13 (2)     1:49    0:23 (4)    16:03   10:38 (17)   10:47    3:32 (4)     3:19    0:23 (2)     4:36    1:25 (3)     3:02    0:28 (2)     1:47    0:00 (1)  
                                           59:15   22:16 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:41    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Havlíček Ivo                61:36   10:27    6:49 (19)   16:30    7:55 (6)    19:25    9:24 (8)    32:45   15:35 (7)    44:57   19:13 (5)    49:56   21:16 (6)    54:35   22:44 (6)    58:25   24:00 (5)    60:42   24:23 (5)  
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n            10:27    6:49 (19)    6:03    1:06 (4)     2:55    1:29 (13)   13:20    7:55 (12)   12:12    4:57 (8)     4:59    2:03 (5)     4:39    1:28 (4)     3:50    1:16 (5)     2:17    0:30 (5)  
                                           61:36   24:37 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:54    0:14 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     6 Ševčík Jiří                 67:02    5:24    1:46 (5)    16:47    8:12 (7)    19:09    9:08 (7)    30:43   13:33 (4)    42:06   16:22 (4)    48:18   19:38 (4)    54:10   22:19 (5)    62:41   28:16 (6)    65:55   29:36 (6)  
       VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbn             5:24    1:46 (5)    11:23    6:26 (11)    2:22    0:56 (8)    11:34    6:09 (8)    11:23    4:08 (7)     6:12    3:16 (13)    5:52    2:41 (10)    8:31    5:57 (19)    3:14    1:27 (14) 
                                           67:02   30:03 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            1:07    0:27 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         

     7 Vlček Josef                 67:18    4:32    0:54 (3)    14:33    5:58 (3)    16:36    6:35 (3)    41:03   23:53 (15)   52:06   26:22 (12)   55:57   27:17 (11)   61:08   29:17 (10)   64:17   29:52 (7)    66:37   30:18 (7)  
       TUR TJ Turnov                        4:32    0:54 (3)    10:01    5:04 (9)     2:03    0:37 (6)    24:27   19:02 (25)   11:03    3:48 (6)     3:51    0:55 (3)     5:11    2:00 (6)     3:09    0:35 (4)     2:20    0:33 (6)  
                                           67:18   30:19 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:41    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     8 Mikeš Roman                 68:22   16:49   13:11 (24)   24:44   16:09 (20)   31:20   21:19 (21)   41:43   24:33 (16)   50:44   25:00 (11)   55:51   27:11 (10)   60:48   28:57 (8)    64:45   30:20 (8)    67:30   31:11 (8)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             16:49   13:11 (24)    7:55    2:58 (6)     6:36    5:10 (27)   10:23    4:58 (6)     9:01    1:46 (2)     5:07    2:11 (6)     4:57    1:46 (5)     3:57    1:23 (6)     2:45    0:58 (8)  
                                           68:22   31:23 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:52    0:12 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9 Jelínková Radomíra          69:17    5:23    1:45 (4)    18:07    9:32 (10)   21:32   11:31 (11)   31:54   14:44 (5)    49:46   24:02 (9)    55:09   26:29 (9)    60:54   29:03 (9)    65:41   31:16 (9)    68:20   32:01 (9)  
       MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně             5:23    1:45 (4)    12:44    7:47 (14)    3:25    1:59 (18)   10:22    4:57 (5)    17:52   10:37 (20)    5:23    2:27 (8)     5:45    2:34 (9)     4:47    2:13 (11)    2:39    0:52 (7)  
                                           69:17   32:18 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:57    0:17 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

    10 Obrátil Miroslav            69:40    5:50    2:12 (10)   15:28    6:53 (4)    18:30    8:29 (5)    32:59   15:49 (8)    47:19   21:35 (8)    53:30   24:50 (7)    59:47   27:56 (7)    65:43   31:18 (10)   68:44   32:25 (10) 
       ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                   5:50    2:12 (10)    9:38    4:41 (8)     3:02    1:36 (15)   14:29    9:04 (13)   14:20    7:05 (14)    6:11    3:15 (12)    6:17    3:06 (14)    5:56    3:22 (14)    3:01    1:14 (12) 
                                           69:40   32:41 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:56    0:16 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         

    11 Tomášek Ondra               74:00    8:55    5:17 (16)   21:11   12:36 (14)   24:37   14:36 (14)   36:10   19:00 (11)   50:29   24:45 (10)   57:11   28:31 (12)   64:19   32:28 (12)   69:06   34:41 (11)   73:03   36:44 (11) 
       CEL CEL                              8:55    5:17 (16)   12:16    7:19 (13)    3:26    2:00 (19)   11:33    6:08 (7)    14:19    7:04 (13)    6:42    3:46 (15)    7:08    3:57 (16)    4:47    2:13 (11)    3:57    2:10 (19) 
                                           74:00   37:01 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:57    0:17 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

    12 Tichá Klára                 75:20    5:47    2:09 (9)    17:56    9:21 (9)    20:37   10:36 (9)    33:40   16:30 (9)    47:12   21:28 (7)    53:35   24:55 (8)    61:30   29:39 (11)   71:22   36:57 (12)   74:20   38:01 (12) 
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             5:47    2:09 (9)    12:09    7:12 (12)    2:41    1:15 (11)   13:03    7:38 (11)   13:32    6:17 (11)    6:23    3:27 (14)    7:55    4:44 (17)    9:52    7:18 (23)    2:58    1:11 (11) 
                                           75:20   38:21 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:00    0:20 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         

    13 Kosová Michaela             77:19   13:07    9:29 (22)   19:06   10:31 (12)   20:51   10:50 (10)   36:53   19:43 (12)   53:23   27:39 (13)   58:51   30:11 (13)   64:26   32:35 (13)   74:26   40:01 (13)   76:32   40:13 (13) 
       NER NEREG                           13:07    9:29 (22)    5:59    1:02 (3)     1:45    0:19 (3)    16:02   10:37 (16)   16:30    9:15 (17)    5:28    2:32 (10)    5:35    2:24 (8)    10:00    7:26 (24)    2:06    0:19 (4)  
                                           77:19   40:20 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:47    0:07 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

    14 Štičková Eva                80:29   19:01   15:23 (25)   29:04   20:29 (22)   32:06   22:05 (22)   46:38   29:28 (18)   59:44   34:00 (15)   65:54   37:14 (15)   71:53   40:02 (14)   76:28   42:03 (14)   79:34   43:15 (14) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 19:01   15:23 (25)   10:03    5:06 (10)    3:02    1:36 (15)   14:32    9:07 (14)   13:06    5:51 (10)    6:10    3:14 (11)    5:59    2:48 (11)    4:35    2:01 (9)     3:06    1:19 (13) 
                                           80:29   43:30 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:55    0:15 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          

    15 Heyde Barbel                87:19    9:27    5:49 (17)   23:18   14:43 (16)   27:25   17:24 (18)   42:23   25:13 (17)   57:47   32:03 (14)   65:45   37:05 (14)   75:00   43:09 (15)   81:57   47:32 (15)   86:00   49:41 (15) 
       NER NEREG                            9:27    5:49 (17)   13:51    8:54 (19)    4:07    2:41 (23)   14:58    9:33 (15)   15:24    8:09 (15)    7:58    5:02 (18)    9:15    6:04 (20)    6:57    4:23 (16)    4:03    2:16 (22) 
                                           87:19   50:20 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:19    0:39 (21)                                                                                                                                                                         

    16 Štětinová Ivana             89:46    5:30    1:52 (8)    20:12   11:37 (13)   22:13   12:12 (13)   31:56   14:46 (6)    68:52   43:08 (19)   76:09   47:29 (19)   81:39   49:48 (18)   86:03   51:38 (16)   88:54   52:35 (16) 
       HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice               5:30    1:52 (8)    14:42    9:45 (20)    2:01    0:35 (5)     9:43    4:18 (4)    36:56   29:41 (24)    7:17    4:21 (16)    5:30    2:19 (7)     4:24    1:50 (7)     2:51    1:04 (10) 
                                           89:46   52:47 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:52    0:12 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

    17 Doležalová Jana             91:00    6:50    3:12 (13)   24:32   15:57 (18)   27:12   17:11 (16)   53:04   35:54 (21)   66:50   41:06 (18)   72:06   43:26 (17)   82:27   50:36 (19)   87:03   52:38 (18)   89:51   53:32 (17) 
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              6:50    3:12 (13)   17:42   12:45 (23)    2:40    1:14 (10)   25:52   20:27 (26)   13:46    6:31 (12)    5:16    2:20 (7)    10:21    7:10 (22)    4:36    2:02 (10)    2:48    1:01 (9)  
                                           91:00   54:01 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:09    0:29 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         

    18 Tichá Ivana                 91:42    7:49    4:11 (14)   24:32   15:57 (18)   27:30   17:29 (19)   40:14   23:04 (14)   61:35   35:51 (16)   70:39   41:59 (16)   78:42   46:51 (16)   86:40   52:15 (17)   90:24   54:05 (18) 
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             7:49    4:11 (14)   16:43   11:46 (22)    2:58    1:32 (14)   12:44    7:19 (10)   21:21   14:06 (21)    9:04    6:08 (20)    8:03    4:52 (18)    7:58    5:24 (18)    3:44    1:57 (17) 
                                           91:42   54:43 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:18    0:38 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         

    19 Vyhnalík Zdeněk             93:29    6:37    2:59 (12)   24:25   15:50 (17)   27:15   17:14 (17)   49:43   32:33 (19)   66:30   40:46 (17)   74:24   45:44 (18)   81:15   49:24 (17)   88:39   54:14 (19)   92:21   56:02 (19) 
       VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbn             6:37    2:59 (12)   17:48   12:51 (24)    2:50    1:24 (12)   22:28   17:03 (23)   16:47    9:32 (18)    7:54    4:58 (17)    6:51    3:40 (15)    7:24    4:50 (17)    3:42    1:55 (16) 
                                           93:29   56:30 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:08    0:28 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         

    20 Ayal Nir                    99:23   29:03   25:25 (27)   42:36   34:01 (26)   46:25   36:24 (26)   63:36   46:26 (26)   76:36   50:52 (22)   85:47   57:07 (21)   91:58   60:07 (21)   95:06   60:41 (20)   98:28   62:09 (20) 
       412 ROSH HAAYEEN                    29:03   25:25 (27)   13:33    8:36 (17)    3:49    2:23 (21)   17:11   11:46 (19)   13:00    5:45 (9)     9:11    6:15 (21)    6:11    3:00 (12)    3:08    0:34 (3)     3:22    1:35 (15) 
                                           99:23   62:24 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:55    0:15 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          

    21 Mičánková Monika           102:54    8:48    5:10 (15)   22:34   13:59 (15)   27:03   17:02 (15)   53:12   36:02 (22)   69:00   43:16 (20)   77:42   49:02 (20)   86:28   54:37 (20)   95:16   60:51 (21)  100:47   64:28 (21) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             8:48    5:10 (15)   13:46    8:49 (18)    4:29    3:03 (24)   26:09   20:44 (27)   15:48    8:33 (16)    8:42    5:46 (19)    8:46    5:35 (19)    8:48    6:14 (21)    5:31    3:44 (24) 
                                          102:54   65:55 (21)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            2:07    1:27 (24)                                                                                                                                                                         

    22 Jankovcová Marie           126:32   22:31   18:53 (26)   35:23   26:48 (25)   40:08   30:07 (25)   59:17   42:07 (24)   76:33   50:49 (21)   95:26   66:46 (23)  108:19   76:28 (23)  117:19   82:54 (22)  124:21   88:02 (22) 
       TJP Sokol Troja                     22:31   18:53 (26)   12:52    7:55 (15)    4:45    3:19 (26)   19:09   13:44 (20)   17:16   10:01 (19)   18:53   15:57 (24)   12:53    9:42 (24)    9:00    6:26 (22)    7:02    5:15 (25) 
                                          126:32   89:33 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            2:11    1:31 (25)                                                                                                                                                                         

    23 Ševčíková Monika           131:49   13:39   10:01 (23)   34:31   25:56 (24)   38:09   28:08 (24)   62:32   45:22 (25)   87:05   61:21 (24)  111:30   82:50 (25)  121:23   89:32 (25)  126:41   92:16 (23)  130:42   94:23 (23) 
       VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbn            13:39   10:01 (23)   20:52   15:55 (26)    3:38    2:12 (20)   24:23   18:58 (24)   24:33   17:18 (22)   24:25   21:29 (25)    9:53    6:42 (21)    5:18    2:44 (13)    4:01    2:14 (20) 
                                          131:49   94:50 (23)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:07    0:27 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         

    24 Dudáškovi Klára a Ondřej   133:34   12:23    8:45 (21)   32:59   24:24 (23)   37:28   27:27 (23)   57:17   40:07 (23)   94:59   69:15 (25)  106:47   78:07 (24)  119:58   88:07 (24)  128:40   94:15 (25)  132:33   96:14 (24) 
       DOB KOB Dobruška                    12:23    8:45 (21)   20:36   15:39 (25)    4:29    3:03 (24)   19:49   14:24 (21)   37:42   30:27 (25)   11:48    8:52 (23)   13:11   10:00 (25)    8:42    6:08 (20)    3:53    2:06 (18) 
                                          133:34   96:35 (24)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:01    0:21 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         

    25 Baguerey Catherine         134:40   10:05    6:27 (18)   25:52   17:17 (21)   29:56   19:55 (20)   51:07   33:57 (20)   84:19   58:35 (23)   94:04   65:24 (22)  105:42   73:51 (22)  127:54   93:29 (24)  132:35   96:16 (25) 
       299 CO MULHOUSE                     10:05    6:27 (18)   15:47   10:50 (21)    4:04    2:38 (22)   21:11   15:46 (22)   33:12   25:57 (23)    9:45    6:49 (22)   11:38    8:27 (23)   22:12   19:38 (25)    4:41    2:54 (23) 
                                          134:40   97:41 (25)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            2:05    1:25 (23)                                                                                                                                                                         


       Bozděch Pavel                disk    5:27    1:49 (7)    -----                25:14                31:14                44:46                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       PGP SK Praga                         5:27    1:49 (7)                         19:47                 6:00                13:32                                                                                                  
                                                                                     12:19                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                       *54                                                                                                                                            

       Rokůsek Jan                  disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                77:14              
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La                                                                                                                                                                                    77:14              
                                           78:14                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            1:00                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Špičková Marie               disk   29:18   25:40 (28)   61:05   52:30 (27)   63:20   53:19 (27)   75:45   58:35 (27)  148:39  122:55 (26)   -----                -----                -----               172:25              
       TJP Sokol Troja                     29:18   25:40 (28)   31:47   26:50 (27)    2:15    0:49 (7)    12:25    7:00 (9)    72:54   65:39 (26)                                                                  23:46              
                                          173:21                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            0:56                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Rudolfová Jana               disk    5:25    1:47 (6)    18:50   10:15 (11)   22:07   12:06 (12)   38:16   21:06 (13)   -----                50:53                58:12                61:59                64:33              
       NER NEREG                            5:25    1:47 (6)    13:25    8:28 (16)    3:17    1:51 (17)   16:09   10:44 (18)                        12:37                 7:19                 3:47                 2:34              
                                           65:31                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            0:58                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Rohlík Petr                  disk   -----                28:17                33:23                55:13                -----                -----                -----                70:58                77:23              
       KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín                                    28:17                 5:06                21:50                                                                               15:45                 6:25              
                                           78:39                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            1:16                                                                                                                                                                                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku