bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:11
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D55  (29)               3.0 km  165 m   11 K                         
                                           1(37)                2(52)                3(56)               4(143)               5(127)               6(122)               7(109)               8(133)               9(139)              
                                         10(138)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Zdanova Lilija              38:29    3:47    0:00 (1)     9:23    0:00 (1)    12:56    0:00 (1)    15:55    0:00 (1)    19:29    0:00 (1)    22:47    0:00 (1)    24:57    0:00 (1)    28:36    0:00 (1)    33:02    0:00 (1)  
       454 OK KO RIGA                       3:47    0:00 (1)     5:36    0:36 (3)     3:33    1:09 (6)     2:59    0:02 (2)     3:34    0:00 (1)     3:18    0:54 (15)    2:10    0:01 (2)     3:39    0:36 (6)     4:26    0:50 (7)  
                                           33:54    0:00 (1)    37:34    0:00 (1)    38:29    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                            0:52    0:00 (1)     3:40    0:00 (1)     0:55    0:06 (6)                                                                                                                                

     2 Nováková Svatava            40:21    4:22    0:35 (2)    10:48    1:25 (5)    13:54    0:58 (3)    17:08    1:13 (3)    20:47    1:18 (2)    23:57    1:10 (2)    26:14    1:17 (2)    29:52    1:16 (2)    34:23    1:21 (2)  
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             4:22    0:35 (2)     6:26    1:26 (8)     3:06    0:42 (3)     3:14    0:17 (5)     3:39    0:05 (2)     3:10    0:46 (11)    2:17    0:08 (3)     3:38    0:35 (4)     4:31    0:55 (10) 
                                           35:18    1:24 (2)    39:24    1:50 (2)    40:21    1:52 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                            0:55    0:03 (2)     4:06    0:26 (7)     0:57    0:08 (11)                                                                                                                               

     3 Horynová Eva                43:22    4:24    0:37 (4)     9:24    0:01 (2)    14:27    1:31 (4)    17:58    2:03 (4)    22:43    3:14 (4)    25:07    2:20 (3)    27:16    2:19 (3)    31:58    3:22 (4)    35:34    2:32 (3)  
       TZL SKOB Zlín                        4:24    0:37 (4)     5:00    0:00 (1)     5:03    2:39 (15)    3:31    0:34 (10)    4:45    1:11 (12)    2:24    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:00 (1)     4:42    1:39 (13)    3:36    0:00 (1)  
                                           38:50    4:56 (3)    42:33    4:59 (3)    43:22    4:53 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                            3:16    2:24 (22)    3:43    0:03 (2)     0:49    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     4 Šaffková Zuzana             43:35    6:53    3:06 (21)   15:47    6:24 (16)   18:11    5:15 (10)   21:08    5:13 (9)    25:19    5:50 (6)    28:15    5:28 (6)    31:01    6:04 (6)    34:08    5:32 (6)    37:46    4:44 (6)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                     6:53    3:06 (21)    8:54    3:54 (14)    2:24    0:00 (1)     2:57    0:00 (1)     4:11    0:37 (7)     2:56    0:32 (8)     2:46    0:37 (6)     3:07    0:04 (2)     3:38    0:02 (2)  
                                           38:57    5:03 (4)    42:41    5:07 (4)    43:35    5:06 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:11    0:19 (7)     3:44    0:04 (3)     0:54    0:05 (4)                                                                                                                                

     5 Neradová Alena              45:49    7:22    3:35 (23)   13:35    4:12 (10)   16:42    3:46 (7)    19:44    3:49 (6)    23:41    4:12 (5)    26:21    3:34 (5)    28:56    3:59 (5)    32:21    3:45 (5)    36:48    3:46 (5)  
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv             7:22    3:35 (23)    6:13    1:13 (6)     3:07    0:43 (4)     3:02    0:05 (3)     3:57    0:23 (5)     2:40    0:16 (2)     2:35    0:26 (4)     3:25    0:22 (3)     4:27    0:51 (9)  
                                           41:00    7:06 (5)    44:59    7:25 (5)    45:49    7:20 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                            4:12    3:20 (24)    3:59    0:19 (6)     0:50    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                

     6 Hasselkvist Agneta          47:19    5:09    1:22 (11)   11:04    1:41 (7)    19:28    6:32 (13)   23:16    7:21 (11)   26:57    7:28 (7)    29:38    6:51 (7)    32:30    7:33 (7)    36:55    8:19 (7)    41:17    8:15 (7)  
       710 OK MILAN                         5:09    1:22 (11)    5:55    0:55 (5)     8:24    6:00 (25)    3:48    0:51 (12)    3:41    0:07 (3)     2:41    0:17 (3)     2:52    0:43 (9)     4:25    1:22 (12)    4:22    0:46 (6)  
                                           42:28    8:34 (6)    46:23    8:49 (6)    47:19    8:50 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:11    0:19 (7)     3:55    0:15 (5)     0:56    0:07 (9)                                                                                                                                

     7 Ševčíková Alena             51:19    4:23    0:36 (3)    10:06    0:43 (3)    16:05    3:09 (5)    19:09    3:14 (5)    31:00   11:31 (13)   33:50   11:03 (11)   37:06   12:09 (11)   40:09   11:33 (9)    43:51   10:49 (8)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                     4:23    0:36 (3)     5:43    0:43 (4)     5:59    3:35 (17)    3:04    0:07 (4)    11:51    8:17 (28)    2:50    0:26 (7)     3:16    1:07 (17)    3:03    0:00 (1)     3:42    0:06 (4)  
                                           46:02   12:08 (7)    50:20   12:46 (7)    51:19   12:50 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:11    1:19 (17)    4:18    0:38 (9)     0:59    0:10 (15)                                                                                                                               

     8 Nicolas Inger               51:26    4:52    1:05 (10)   10:26    1:03 (4)    13:37    0:41 (2)    17:06    1:11 (2)    22:39    3:10 (3)    25:27    2:40 (4)    28:13    3:16 (4)    31:57    3:21 (3)    35:36    2:34 (4)  
       709 KFUM OREBRO ORIENTEE             4:52    1:05 (10)    5:34    0:34 (2)     3:11    0:47 (5)     3:29    0:32 (9)     5:33    1:59 (14)    2:48    0:24 (6)     2:46    0:37 (6)     3:44    0:41 (7)     3:39    0:03 (3)  
                                           46:45   12:51 (8)    50:31   12:57 (8)    51:26   12:57 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                           11:09   10:17 (28)    3:46    0:06 (4)     0:55    0:06 (6)                                                                                                                                

     9 Chizhikova Liudmila         54:31    4:42    0:55 (8)    12:09    2:46 (8)    16:11    3:15 (6)    20:20    4:25 (7)    31:51   12:22 (15)   34:59   12:12 (13)   37:50   12:53 (12)   43:08   14:32 (12)   47:44   14:42 (9)  
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   4:42    0:55 (8)     7:27    2:27 (9)     4:02    1:38 (8)     4:09    1:12 (15)   11:31    7:57 (27)    3:08    0:44 (9)     2:51    0:42 (8)     5:18    2:15 (19)    4:36    1:00 (11) 
                                           49:05   15:11 (9)    53:29   15:55 (9)    54:31   16:02 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:21    0:29 (11)    4:24    0:44 (10)    1:02    0:13 (19)                                                                                                                               

    10 Eykmans Lisette             55:42    4:41    0:54 (7)    12:38    3:15 (9)    16:42    3:46 (7)    21:00    5:05 (8)    29:35   10:06 (10)   32:44    9:57 (10)   35:52   10:55 (9)    40:04   11:28 (8)    49:05   16:03 (12) 
       154 KOL FLANDERS                     4:41    0:54 (7)     7:57    2:57 (10)    4:04    1:40 (10)    4:18    1:21 (18)    8:35    5:01 (23)    3:09    0:45 (10)    3:08    0:59 (12)    4:12    1:09 (10)    9:01    5:25 (24) 
                                           50:01   16:07 (10)   54:50   17:16 (10)   55:42   17:13 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                            0:56    0:04 (3)     4:49    1:09 (14)    0:52    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                

    11 Stehnová Hana               56:23    5:22    1:35 (14)   18:23    9:00 (17)   24:37   11:41 (18)   27:57   12:02 (18)   32:40   13:11 (17)   35:54   13:07 (15)   38:57   14:00 (14)   43:08   14:32 (12)   49:52   16:50 (13) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                5:22    1:35 (14)   13:01    8:01 (24)    6:14    3:50 (18)    3:20    0:23 (6)     4:43    1:09 (10)    3:14    0:50 (13)    3:03    0:54 (11)    4:11    1:08 (9)     6:44    3:08 (18) 
                                           51:12   17:18 (12)   55:22   17:48 (11)   56:23   17:54 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:20    0:28 (10)    4:10    0:30 (8)     1:01    0:12 (18)                                                                                                                               

    12 Ender Irina                 56:32    5:17    1:30 (12)   13:59    4:36 (11)   19:26    6:30 (12)   25:48    9:53 (15)   29:55   10:26 (11)   35:56   13:09 (16)   39:07   14:10 (15)   43:59   15:23 (14)   48:51   15:49 (11) 
       346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU               5:17    1:30 (12)    8:42    3:42 (12)    5:27    3:03 (16)    6:22    3:25 (26)    4:07    0:33 (6)     6:01    3:37 (23)    3:11    1:02 (13)    4:52    1:49 (16)    4:52    1:16 (13) 
                                           50:37   16:43 (11)   55:34   18:00 (12)   56:32   18:03 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:46    0:54 (14)    4:57    1:17 (16)    0:58    0:09 (14)                                                                                                                               

    13 Lukavcová Lenka             58:18    5:47    2:00 (16)   15:21    5:58 (15)   19:32    6:36 (14)   23:38    7:43 (13)   29:23    9:54 (9)    32:40    9:53 (9)    35:52   10:55 (9)    40:40   12:04 (10)   48:29   15:27 (10) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             5:47    2:00 (16)    9:34    4:34 (18)    4:11    1:47 (11)    4:06    1:09 (14)    5:45    2:11 (15)    3:17    0:53 (14)    3:12    1:03 (15)    4:48    1:45 (15)    7:49    4:13 (22) 
                                           51:12   17:18 (12)   57:00   19:26 (13)   58:18   19:49 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:43    1:51 (18)    5:48    2:08 (21)    1:18    0:29 (27)                                                                                                                               

    14 Havlová Jaroslava           58:34    6:01    2:14 (18)   14:34    5:11 (12)   21:48    8:52 (15)   27:53   11:58 (17)   32:11   12:42 (16)   35:50   13:03 (14)   40:31   15:34 (16)   46:04   17:28 (15)   51:21   18:19 (14) 
       JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice              6:01    2:14 (18)    8:33    3:33 (11)    7:14    4:50 (23)    6:05    3:08 (24)    4:18    0:44 (9)     3:39    1:15 (18)    4:41    2:32 (25)    5:33    2:30 (21)    5:17    1:41 (14) 
                                           53:07   19:13 (14)   57:39   20:05 (14)   58:34   20:05 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:46    0:54 (14)    4:32    0:52 (13)    0:55    0:06 (6)                                                                                                                                

    15 Hofer Margrith              58:56   10:41    6:54 (25)   20:50   11:27 (22)   24:41   11:45 (19)   28:56   13:01 (19)   32:48   13:19 (18)   35:58   13:11 (17)   44:23   19:26 (18)   48:01   19:25 (18)   52:22   19:20 (17) 
       631 OLG BREITSEE                    10:41    6:54 (25)   10:09    5:09 (21)    3:51    1:27 (7)     4:15    1:18 (16)    3:52    0:18 (4)     3:10    0:46 (11)    8:25    6:16 (29)    3:38    0:35 (4)     4:21    0:45 (5)  
                                           53:31   19:37 (16)   57:59   20:25 (15)   58:56   20:27 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:09    0:17 (5)     4:28    0:48 (11)    0:57    0:08 (11)                                                                                                                               

    16 Zlesáková Vlasta            59:10    4:29    0:42 (5)    10:51    1:28 (6)    17:53    4:57 (9)    21:18    5:23 (10)   27:32    8:03 (8)    30:17    7:30 (8)    33:00    8:03 (8)    41:34   12:58 (11)   52:09   19:07 (16) 
       JIL OK Jilemnice                     4:29    0:42 (5)     6:22    1:22 (7)     7:02    4:38 (20)    3:25    0:28 (7)     6:14    2:40 (16)    2:45    0:21 (4)     2:43    0:34 (5)     8:34    5:31 (26)   10:35    6:59 (25) 
                                           53:18   19:24 (15)   58:10   20:36 (16)   59:10   20:41 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:09    0:17 (5)     4:52    1:12 (15)    1:00    0:11 (16)                                                                                                                               

    17 Tvrdková Eva                61:00    4:46    0:59 (9)    14:50    5:27 (14)   22:03    9:07 (16)   25:28    9:33 (14)   30:58   11:29 (12)   38:37   15:50 (18)   42:47   17:50 (17)   46:48   18:12 (16)   51:27   18:25 (15) 
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   4:46    0:59 (9)    10:04    5:04 (20)    7:13    4:49 (22)    3:25    0:28 (7)     5:30    1:56 (13)    7:39    5:15 (27)    4:10    2:01 (22)    4:01    0:58 (8)     4:39    1:03 (12) 
                                           54:27   20:33 (17)   60:00   22:26 (17)   61:00   22:31 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:00    2:08 (21)    5:33    1:53 (18)    1:00    0:11 (16)                                                                                                                               

    18 Klímová Jitka               64:35    4:32    0:45 (6)    30:50   21:27 (26)   33:31   20:35 (25)   37:30   21:35 (25)   42:13   22:44 (23)   44:59   22:12 (20)   48:10   23:13 (19)   53:33   24:57 (20)   57:59   24:57 (19) 
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              4:32    0:45 (6)    26:18   21:18 (29)    2:41    0:17 (2)     3:59    1:02 (13)    4:43    1:09 (10)    2:46    0:22 (5)     3:11    1:02 (13)    5:23    2:20 (20)    4:26    0:50 (7)  
                                           59:11   25:17 (18)   63:41   26:07 (18)   64:35   26:06 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:12    0:20 (9)     4:30    0:50 (12)    0:54    0:05 (4)                                                                                                                                

    19 Hejtmánková Alena           68:17    5:20    1:33 (13)   20:09   10:46 (20)   26:41   13:45 (21)   30:57   15:02 (21)   39:15   19:46 (20)   46:08   23:21 (22)   49:37   24:40 (21)   53:49   25:13 (21)   60:07   27:05 (21) 
       TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                 5:20    1:33 (13)   14:49    9:49 (26)    6:32    4:08 (19)    4:16    1:19 (17)    8:18    4:44 (22)    6:53    4:29 (26)    3:29    1:20 (18)    4:12    1:09 (10)    6:18    2:42 (16) 
                                           61:12   27:18 (19)   67:21   29:47 (19)   68:17   29:48 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:05    0:13 (4)     6:09    2:29 (23)    0:56    0:07 (9)                                                                                                                                

    20 Orálková Libuše             69:21    5:48    2:01 (17)   20:16   10:53 (21)   25:07   12:11 (20)   30:06   14:11 (20)   37:11   17:42 (19)   44:57   22:10 (19)   48:34   23:37 (20)   53:17   24:41 (19)   60:01   26:59 (20) 
       TTR OOB Třebíč                       5:48    2:01 (17)   14:28    9:28 (25)    4:51    2:27 (14)    4:59    2:02 (21)    7:05    3:31 (19)    7:46    5:22 (28)    3:37    1:28 (19)    4:43    1:40 (14)    6:44    3:08 (18) 
                                           61:27   27:33 (20)   68:05   30:31 (20)   69:21   30:52 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:26    0:34 (12)    6:38    2:58 (24)    1:16    0:27 (26)                                                                                                                               

    21 Savelainen Marketta         70:24    6:05    2:18 (19)   18:35    9:12 (18)   23:18   10:22 (17)   27:03   11:08 (16)   31:20   11:51 (14)   34:43   11:56 (12)   37:57   13:00 (13)   47:01   18:25 (17)   53:34   20:32 (18) 
       271 HS TORPPIS                       6:05    2:18 (19)   12:30    7:30 (23)    4:43    2:19 (13)    3:45    0:48 (11)    4:17    0:43 (8)     3:23    0:59 (16)    3:14    1:05 (16)    9:04    6:01 (27)    6:33    2:57 (17) 
                                           63:20   29:26 (22)   69:00   31:26 (21)   70:24   31:55 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                            9:46    8:54 (27)    5:40    2:00 (19)    1:24    0:35 (28)                                                                                                                               

    22 Purkis Rowan                72:01   11:36    7:49 (26)   20:50   11:27 (22)   28:25   15:29 (23)   34:27   18:32 (22)   41:49   22:20 (22)   46:02   23:15 (21)   50:04   25:07 (22)   55:14   26:38 (23)   61:18   28:16 (22) 
       323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH               11:36    7:49 (26)    9:14    4:14 (16)    7:35    5:11 (24)    6:02    3:05 (23)    7:22    3:48 (20)    4:13    1:49 (19)    4:02    1:53 (21)    5:10    2:07 (18)    6:04    2:28 (15) 
                                           63:10   29:16 (21)   70:48   33:14 (22)   72:01   33:32 (22)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:52    1:00 (16)    7:38    3:58 (26)    1:13    0:24 (23)                                                                                                                               

    23 Wolkerová Dagmar            78:03   17:51   14:04 (27)   27:38   18:15 (24)   31:41   18:45 (24)   36:28   20:33 (24)   43:11   23:42 (24)   46:42   23:55 (23)   50:19   25:22 (23)   55:11   26:35 (22)   68:00   34:58 (23) 
       TJP Sokol Troja                     17:51   14:04 (27)    9:47    4:47 (19)    4:03    1:39 (9)     4:47    1:50 (20)    6:43    3:09 (18)    3:31    1:07 (17)    3:37    1:28 (19)    4:52    1:49 (16)   12:49    9:13 (27) 
                                           71:24   37:30 (23)   77:06   39:32 (23)   78:03   39:34 (23)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:24    2:32 (23)    5:42    2:02 (20)    0:57    0:08 (11)                                                                                                                               

    24 Savičová Irena              78:14    5:46    1:59 (15)   14:41    5:18 (13)   19:00    6:04 (11)   23:31    7:36 (12)   41:25   21:56 (21)   48:15   25:28 (24)   51:12   26:15 (24)   58:14   29:38 (24)   70:42   37:40 (25) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             5:46    1:59 (15)    8:55    3:55 (15)    4:19    1:55 (12)    4:31    1:34 (19)   17:54   14:20 (29)    6:50    4:26 (25)    2:57    0:48 (10)    7:02    3:59 (23)   12:28    8:52 (26) 
                                           72:09   38:15 (24)   77:08   39:34 (24)   78:14   39:45 (24)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:27    0:35 (13)    4:59    1:19 (17)    1:06    0:17 (20)                                                                                                                               

    25 Nedvídková Jitka            82:55    9:30    5:43 (24)   18:51    9:28 (19)   27:25   14:29 (22)   34:33   18:38 (23)   43:39   24:10 (25)   48:36   25:49 (25)   53:57   29:00 (25)   61:41   33:05 (25)   70:33   37:31 (24) 
       DLT OB Rozmarýn Litoměři             9:30    5:43 (24)    9:21    4:21 (17)    8:34    6:10 (26)    7:08    4:11 (28)    9:06    5:32 (26)    4:57    2:33 (22)    5:21    3:12 (26)    7:44    4:41 (24)    8:52    5:16 (23) 
                                           73:28   39:34 (25)   81:48   44:14 (25)   82:55   44:26 (25)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:55    2:03 (20)    8:20    4:40 (28)    1:07    0:18 (21)                                                                                                                               

    26 Bourland Martine            92:24   22:57   19:10 (28)   33:26   24:03 (28)   42:22   29:26 (28)   48:37   32:42 (27)   54:51   35:22 (27)   59:12   36:25 (26)   65:09   40:12 (26)   73:15   44:39 (27)   80:36   47:34 (26) 
       309 CACC ST.GERMAIN                 22:57   19:10 (28)   10:29    5:29 (22)    8:56    6:32 (27)    6:15    3:18 (25)    6:14    2:40 (16)    4:21    1:57 (20)    5:57    3:48 (27)    8:06    5:03 (25)    7:21    3:45 (20) 
                                           85:27   51:33 (26)   91:17   53:43 (26)   92:24   53:55 (26)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:51    3:59 (25)    5:50    2:10 (22)    1:07    0:18 (21)                                                                                                                               

    27 Böhmová Eva                 97:33    7:07    3:20 (22)   31:24   22:01 (27)   38:30   25:34 (27)   45:18   29:23 (26)   54:03   34:34 (26)   60:22   37:35 (27)   66:49   41:52 (27)   77:30   48:54 (28)   85:12   52:10 (27) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             7:07    3:20 (22)   24:17   19:17 (28)    7:06    4:42 (21)    6:48    3:51 (27)    8:45    5:11 (25)    6:19    3:55 (24)    6:27    4:18 (28)   10:41    7:38 (28)    7:42    4:06 (21) 
                                           88:02   54:08 (27)   96:20   58:46 (27)   97:33   59:04 (27)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:50    1:58 (19)    8:18    4:38 (27)    1:13    0:24 (23)                                                                                                                               

    28 Ondrůjová Anna             107:17    6:38    2:51 (20)   28:09   18:46 (25)   38:00   25:04 (26)   49:47   33:52 (28)   57:39   38:10 (28)   62:25   39:38 (28)   66:50   41:53 (28)   73:12   44:36 (26)   89:55   56:53 (28) 
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv             6:38    2:51 (20)   21:31   16:31 (27)    9:51    7:27 (28)   11:47    8:50 (29)    7:52    4:18 (21)    4:46    2:22 (21)    4:25    2:16 (23)    6:22    3:19 (22)   16:43   13:07 (28) 
                                           99:02   65:08 (28)  106:02   68:28 (28)  107:17   68:48 (28)                                                                                                                               
                                            9:07    8:15 (26)    7:00    3:20 (25)    1:15    0:26 (25)                                                                                                                               


       Gerbeaux Marie-Jeanne        disk   34:15   30:28 (29)   43:07   33:44 (29)   68:21   55:25 (29)   74:16   58:21 (29)   82:53   63:24 (29)   95:45   72:58 (29)  100:10   75:13 (29)  158:34  129:58 (29)   -----              
       294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY               34:15   30:28 (29)    8:52    3:52 (13)   25:14   22:50 (29)    5:55    2:58 (22)    8:37    5:03 (24)   12:52   10:28 (29)    4:25    2:16 (23)   58:24   55:21 (29)                      
                                           -----               165:27                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                 6:53                                                                                                                                                                 




Návrat na hlavní stránku