bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:11
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D45B  (17)              3.1 km  145 m   8 K                          
                                           1(44)                2(56)                3(59)               4(109)               5(115)               6(106)               7(126)               8(100)                    C              

     1 Havlíčková Jindra           38:12    1:55    0:06 (2)     9:58    0:00 (1)    12:03    0:00 (1)    21:36    0:00 (1)    24:10    0:00 (1)    28:59    0:00 (1)    35:32    0:00 (1)    37:14    0:00 (1)    38:12    0:00 (1)  
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             1:55    0:06 (2)     8:03    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:14 (3)     9:33    0:00 (1)     2:34    0:00 (1)     4:49    0:13 (3)     6:33    0:14 (2)     1:42    0:00 (1)     0:58    0:09 (9)  

     2 Denysenko Tamara            43:16    2:53    1:04 (9)    11:52    1:54 (4)    13:56    1:53 (4)    26:31    4:55 (4)    29:39    5:29 (3)    34:15    5:16 (3)    40:34    5:02 (2)    42:20    5:06 (2)    43:16    5:04 (2)  
       764 CARDINAL LVIV II                 2:53    1:04 (9)     8:59    0:56 (5)     2:04    0:13 (2)    12:35    3:02 (8)     3:08    0:34 (3)     4:36    0:00 (1)     6:19    0:00 (1)     1:46    0:04 (3)     0:56    0:07 (7)  

     3 Jenei Margit                43:57    2:07    0:18 (4)    11:37    1:39 (3)    13:45    1:42 (3)    25:06    3:30 (2)    28:17    4:07 (2)    32:57    3:58 (2)    41:02    5:30 (3)    42:53    5:39 (3)    43:57    5:45 (3)  
       391 BOF BUDAORS                      2:07    0:18 (4)     9:30    1:27 (6)     2:08    0:17 (4)    11:21    1:48 (3)     3:11    0:37 (4)     4:40    0:04 (2)     8:05    1:46 (3)     1:51    0:09 (5)     1:04    0:15 (11) 

     4 Bergdahl Karin              49:28    1:49    0:00 (1)    10:24    0:26 (2)    13:38    1:35 (2)    26:04    4:28 (3)    29:42    5:32 (4)    35:35    6:36 (4)    46:47   11:15 (4)    48:34   11:20 (4)    49:28   11:16 (4)  
       726 SAVEDALENS AIK II                1:49    0:00 (1)     8:35    0:32 (4)     3:14    1:23 (11)   12:26    2:53 (6)     3:38    1:04 (6)     5:53    1:17 (4)    11:12    4:53 (11)    1:47    0:05 (4)     0:54    0:05 (5)  

     5 Sklenářová Jana             53:53    2:57    1:08 (10)   14:21    4:23 (8)    16:12    4:09 (5)    28:09    6:33 (6)    31:30    7:20 (5)    38:57    9:58 (5)    50:52   15:20 (5)    52:47   15:33 (5)    53:53   15:41 (5)  
       MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně             2:57    1:08 (10)   11:24    3:21 (8)     1:51    0:00 (1)    11:57    2:24 (4)     3:21    0:47 (5)     7:27    2:51 (6)    11:55    5:36 (13)    1:55    0:13 (6)     1:06    0:17 (13) 

     6 Egrtová Jitka               58:57    1:56    0:07 (3)    14:17    4:19 (7)    16:43    4:40 (6)    29:11    7:35 (7)    32:16    8:06 (6)    44:34   15:35 (6)    55:40   20:08 (6)    58:08   20:54 (6)    58:57   20:45 (6)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             1:56    0:07 (3)    12:21    4:18 (10)    2:26    0:35 (5)    12:28    2:55 (7)     3:05    0:31 (2)    12:18    7:42 (14)   11:06    4:47 (10)    2:28    0:46 (12)    0:49    0:00 (1)  

     7 Basset Sylvie               59:50    5:43    3:54 (14)   13:58    4:00 (6)    19:25    7:22 (10)   31:40   10:04 (8)    37:20   13:10 (7)    47:33   18:34 (7)    56:29   20:57 (7)    58:55   21:41 (7)    59:50   21:38 (7)  
       306 CSM RILLIEUX                     5:43    3:54 (14)    8:15    0:12 (2)     5:27    3:36 (17)   12:15    2:42 (5)     5:40    3:06 (10)   10:13    5:37 (12)    8:56    2:37 (5)     2:26    0:44 (11)    0:55    0:06 (6)  

     8 Sochorová Hana              61:12    2:29    0:40 (7)    14:38    4:40 (10)   17:46    5:43 (8)    34:22   12:46 (10)   39:25   15:15 (10)   48:18   19:19 (8)    57:18   21:46 (8)    60:06   22:52 (8)    61:12   23:00 (8)  
       HAV SKOB Baník Havířov               2:29    0:40 (7)    12:09    4:06 (9)     3:08    1:17 (10)   16:36    7:03 (14)    5:03    2:29 (8)     8:53    4:17 (9)     9:00    2:41 (6)     2:48    1:06 (15)    1:06    0:17 (13) 

     9 Hanousek Maria              63:28    4:36    2:47 (12)   12:59    3:01 (5)    17:10    5:07 (7)    28:02    6:26 (5)    38:07   13:57 (9)    50:32   21:33 (9)    60:52   25:20 (9)    62:35   25:21 (9)    63:28   25:16 (9)  
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     4:36    2:47 (12)    8:23    0:20 (3)     4:11    2:20 (13)   10:52    1:19 (2)    10:05    7:31 (16)   12:25    7:49 (15)   10:20    4:01 (8)     1:43    0:01 (2)     0:53    0:04 (3)  

    10 Felklová Jarmila            67:31    2:45    0:56 (8)    20:31   10:33 (13)   25:42   13:39 (13)   39:49   18:13 (13)   46:04   21:54 (12)   54:18   25:19 (11)   64:07   28:35 (10)   66:29   29:15 (10)   67:31   29:19 (10) 
       N01 ASPV OA ŠUMPERK                  2:45    0:56 (8)    17:46    9:43 (14)    5:11    3:20 (16)   14:07    4:34 (10)    6:15    3:41 (12)    8:14    3:38 (7)     9:49    3:30 (7)     2:22    0:40 (10)    1:02    0:13 (10) 

    11 Monterrat Martine           68:53    4:58    3:09 (13)   14:30    4:32 (9)    18:51    6:48 (9)    31:52   10:16 (9)    37:47   13:37 (8)    57:32   28:33 (12)   66:06   30:34 (11)   68:04   30:50 (11)   68:53   30:41 (11) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             4:58    3:09 (13)    9:32    1:29 (7)     4:21    2:30 (14)   13:01    3:28 (9)     5:55    3:21 (11)   19:45   15:09 (17)    8:34    2:15 (4)     1:58    0:16 (7)     0:49    0:00 (1)  

    12 Fialová Dana                76:13    2:28    0:39 (6)    31:38   21:40 (16)   34:07   22:04 (15)   49:59   28:23 (15)   53:41   29:31 (15)   62:23   33:24 (13)   73:06   37:34 (12)   75:20   38:06 (12)   76:13   38:01 (12) 
       TTR OOB Třebíč                       2:28    0:39 (6)    29:10   21:07 (16)    2:29    0:38 (6)    15:52    6:19 (13)    3:42    1:08 (7)     8:42    4:06 (8)    10:43    4:24 (9)     2:14    0:32 (8)     0:53    0:04 (3)  
                                                                12:06                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                  *41                                                                                                                                                                 

    13 Kryvoruchko Tatiana         79:06    7:16    5:27 (15)   20:28   10:30 (12)   23:15   11:12 (12)   38:49   17:13 (11)   49:25   25:15 (13)   63:40   34:41 (15)   75:25   39:53 (13)   78:01   40:47 (13)   79:06   40:54 (13) 
       761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROV             7:16    5:27 (15)   13:12    5:09 (11)    2:47    0:56 (9)    15:34    6:01 (12)   10:36    8:02 (17)   14:15    9:39 (16)   11:45    5:26 (12)    2:36    0:54 (13)    1:05    0:16 (12) 

    14 Hanušová Jitka              81:15    3:45    1:56 (11)   18:53    8:55 (11)   21:22    9:19 (11)   39:19   17:43 (12)   44:28   20:18 (11)   50:57   21:58 (10)   77:48   42:16 (14)   80:06   42:52 (14)   81:15   43:03 (14) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  3:45    1:56 (11)   15:08    7:05 (12)    2:29    0:38 (6)    17:57    8:24 (15)    5:09    2:35 (9)     6:29    1:53 (5)    26:51   20:32 (17)    2:18    0:36 (9)     1:09    0:20 (16) 

    15 Kapounová Jitka             86:15    2:21    0:32 (5)    23:07   13:09 (14)   26:40   14:37 (14)   45:56   24:20 (14)   52:34   28:24 (14)   63:00   34:01 (14)   82:06   46:34 (15)   85:07   47:53 (15)   86:15   48:03 (15) 
       DOK OK Doksy                         2:21    0:32 (5)    20:46   12:43 (15)    3:33    1:42 (12)   19:16    9:43 (16)    6:38    4:04 (13)   10:26    5:50 (13)   19:06   12:47 (16)    3:01    1:19 (16)    1:08    0:19 (15) 

    16 Nováková Pavla             109:23    8:17    6:28 (16)   52:06   42:08 (17)   54:37   42:34 (17)   69:19   47:43 (16)   77:05   52:55 (16)   87:07   58:08 (16)  105:41   70:09 (16)  108:27   71:13 (16)  109:23   71:11 (16) 
       DOK OK Doksy                         8:17    6:28 (16)   43:49   35:46 (17)    2:31    0:40 (8)    14:42    5:09 (11)    7:46    5:12 (14)   10:02    5:26 (11)   18:34   12:15 (15)    2:46    1:04 (14)    0:56    0:07 (7)  

    17 Serre Francine             113:41   13:01   11:12 (17)   30:24   20:26 (15)   35:26   23:23 (16)   76:08   54:32 (17)   85:34   61:24 (17)   94:36   65:37 (17)  108:51   73:19 (17)  112:12   74:58 (17)  113:41   75:29 (17) 
       158 RAPTORS BRUXELLES               13:01   11:12 (17)   17:23    9:20 (13)    5:02    3:11 (15)   40:42   31:09 (17)    9:26    6:52 (15)    9:02    4:26 (10)   14:15    7:56 (14)    3:21    1:39 (17)    1:29    0:40 (17) 




Návrat na hlavní stránku