bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:11
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D35B  (31)              4.1 km  165 m   11 K                         
                                           1(35)                2(51)                3(56)               4(141)               5(105)               6(119)               7(120)               8(109)               9(136)              
                                         10(125)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Podrábská Marie             47:08    5:35    0:45 (5)     9:33    1:28 (3)    12:11    1:30 (2)    16:28    0:00 (1)    20:03    0:00 (1)    29:21    0:00 (1)    32:41    0:00 (1)    37:03    0:00 (1)    42:46    0:00 (1)  
       VLI VSK Slavia TU Libere             5:35    0:45 (5)     3:58    1:08 (7)     2:38    0:28 (5)     4:17    0:00 (1)     3:35    0:08 (2)     9:18    1:14 (2)     3:20    0:41 (6)     4:22    0:08 (2)     5:43    0:44 (4)  
                                           45:06    0:00 (1)    46:21    0:00 (1)    47:08    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:20    0:00 (1)     1:15    0:08 (5)     0:47    0:11 (8)                                                                                                                                

     2 Eichlerová Jana             49:53    6:00    1:10 (9)    10:18    2:13 (6)    12:28    1:47 (3)    18:34    2:06 (6)    22:54    2:51 (3)    32:24    3:03 (4)    35:18    2:37 (4)    40:09    3:06 (3)    45:08    2:22 (3)  
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              6:00    1:10 (9)     4:18    1:28 (10)    2:10    0:00 (1)     6:06    1:49 (15)    4:20    0:53 (5)     9:30    1:26 (3)     2:54    0:15 (3)     4:51    0:37 (4)     4:59    0:00 (1)  
                                           47:51    2:45 (2)    49:11    2:50 (2)    49:53    2:45 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:43    0:23 (6)     1:20    0:13 (7)     0:42    0:06 (3)                                                                                                                                

     3 Hašková Eva                 51:18    4:50    0:00 (1)     9:47    1:42 (4)    13:10    2:29 (6)    18:36    2:08 (7)    24:14    4:11 (7)    32:18    2:57 (3)    35:00    2:19 (3)    40:45    3:42 (4)    46:50    4:04 (4)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:50    0:00 (1)     4:57    2:07 (13)    3:23    1:13 (13)    5:26    1:09 (11)    5:38    2:11 (10)    8:04    0:00 (1)     2:42    0:03 (2)     5:45    1:31 (8)     6:05    1:06 (5)  
                                           49:25    4:19 (3)    50:33    4:12 (3)    51:18    4:10 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:35    0:15 (3)     1:08    0:01 (2)     0:45    0:09 (5)                                                                                                                                

     4 Linková Iva                 53:29    5:34    0:44 (4)     9:02    0:57 (2)    12:46    2:05 (4)    17:40    1:12 (2)    23:22    3:19 (6)    33:03    3:42 (6)    36:53    4:12 (5)    41:51    4:48 (5)    48:25    5:39 (5)  
       TUR TJ Turnov                        5:34    0:44 (4)     3:28    0:38 (3)     3:44    1:34 (15)    4:54    0:37 (4)     5:42    2:15 (11)    9:41    1:37 (5)     3:50    1:11 (11)    4:58    0:44 (5)     6:34    1:35 (9)  
                                           51:14    6:08 (4)    52:37    6:16 (4)    53:29    6:21 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:49    0:29 (9)     1:23    0:16 (11)    0:52    0:16 (19)                                                                                                                               

     5 Nováková Jana               54:32    5:44    0:54 (7)    10:45    2:40 (9)    14:07    3:26 (9)    18:53    2:25 (8)    23:18    3:15 (5)    33:02    3:41 (5)    36:54    4:13 (6)    42:03    5:00 (6)    48:28    5:42 (6)  
       SUL Slavoj Severotuk Úst             5:44    0:54 (7)     5:01    2:11 (14)    3:22    1:12 (12)    4:46    0:29 (3)     4:25    0:58 (6)     9:44    1:40 (6)     3:52    1:13 (12)    5:09    0:55 (6)     6:25    1:26 (6)  
                                           52:03    6:57 (5)    53:37    7:16 (5)    54:32    7:24 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                            3:35    1:15 (18)    1:34    0:27 (19)    0:55    0:19 (25)                                                                                                                               

     6 Benešová Iva                55:34    6:45    1:55 (16)   10:36    2:31 (8)    13:33    2:52 (7)    18:30    2:02 (5)    23:13    3:10 (4)    34:37    5:16 (7)    38:11    5:30 (7)    44:04    7:01 (7)    50:30    7:44 (7)  
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             6:45    1:55 (16)    3:51    1:01 (6)     2:57    0:47 (7)     4:57    0:40 (6)     4:43    1:16 (7)    11:24    3:20 (18)    3:34    0:55 (10)    5:53    1:39 (10)    6:26    1:27 (7)  
                                           53:19    8:13 (6)    54:43    8:22 (6)    55:34    8:26 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:49    0:29 (9)     1:24    0:17 (12)    0:51    0:15 (15)                                                                                                                               

     7 Paroulková Iva              57:43    5:15    0:25 (3)     8:05    0:00 (1)    10:41    0:00 (1)    17:51    1:23 (3)    21:18    1:15 (2)    30:49    1:28 (2)    33:28    0:47 (2)    37:42    0:39 (2)    43:17    0:31 (2)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  5:15    0:25 (3)     2:50    0:00 (1)     2:36    0:26 (4)     7:10    2:53 (22)    3:27    0:00 (1)     9:31    1:27 (4)     2:39    0:00 (1)     4:14    0:00 (1)     5:35    0:36 (2)  
                                           55:30   10:24 (7)    56:54   10:33 (7)    57:43   10:35 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                           12:13    9:53 (30)    1:24    0:17 (12)    0:49    0:13 (11)                                                                                                                               

     8 Škvorová Zuzana             58:25    6:34    1:44 (14)   13:56    5:51 (19)   16:14    5:33 (15)   23:40    7:12 (16)   27:47    7:44 (12)   37:43    8:22 (11)   41:02    8:21 (9)    45:43    8:40 (8)    52:59   10:13 (8)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      6:34    1:44 (14)    7:22    4:32 (25)    2:18    0:08 (2)     7:26    3:09 (23)    4:07    0:40 (3)     9:56    1:52 (7)     3:19    0:40 (5)     4:41    0:27 (3)     7:16    2:17 (16) 
                                           56:04   10:58 (8)    57:38   11:17 (8)    58:25   11:17 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                            3:05    0:45 (11)    1:34    0:27 (19)    0:47    0:11 (8)                                                                                                                                

     9 Rand Larissa                60:49    7:04    2:14 (18)   11:38    3:33 (12)   15:38    4:57 (12)   20:51    4:23 (10)   26:33    6:30 (10)   36:35    7:14 (8)    41:28    8:47 (11)   48:02   10:59 (11)   56:29   13:43 (10) 
       502 OLIFANT UDENHOUT                 7:04    2:14 (18)    4:34    1:44 (11)    4:00    1:50 (19)    5:13    0:56 (9)     5:42    2:15 (11)   10:02    1:58 (8)     4:53    2:14 (21)    6:34    2:20 (17)    8:27    3:28 (20) 
                                           59:02   13:56 (10)   60:09   13:48 (9)    60:49   13:41 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:33    0:13 (2)     1:07    0:00 (1)     0:40    0:04 (2)                                                                                                                                

    10 Rykalová Jitka              60:58    5:40    0:50 (6)    10:23    2:18 (7)    16:11    5:30 (14)   22:01    5:33 (13)   26:44    6:41 (11)   38:03    8:42 (12)   41:09    8:28 (10)   46:49    9:46 (9)    56:22   13:36 (9)  
       VAM OOB POLART Vamberk               5:40    0:50 (6)     4:43    1:53 (12)    5:48    3:38 (28)    5:50    1:33 (12)    4:43    1:16 (7)    11:19    3:15 (17)    3:06    0:27 (4)     5:40    1:26 (7)     9:33    4:34 (22) 
                                           58:57   13:51 (9)    60:12   13:51 (10)   60:58   13:50 (10)                        46:04                                                                                                  
                                            2:35    0:15 (3)     1:15    0:08 (5)     0:46    0:10 (7)                          *110                                                                                                  

    11 Galimberti Nadia            63:17    6:52    2:02 (17)   10:52    2:47 (10)   13:57    3:16 (8)    19:16    2:48 (9)    25:03    5:00 (8)    36:41    7:20 (9)    41:55    9:14 (12)   51:33   14:30 (12)   58:32   15:46 (12) 
       423 PUNTO NORD MONZA                 6:52    2:02 (17)    4:00    1:10 (8)     3:05    0:55 (9)     5:19    1:02 (10)    5:47    2:20 (13)   11:38    3:34 (20)    5:14    2:35 (26)    9:38    5:24 (27)    6:59    2:00 (14) 
                                           61:12   16:06 (11)   62:25   16:04 (11)   63:17   16:09 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:40    0:20 (5)     1:13    0:06 (3)     0:52    0:16 (19)                                                                                                                               

    12 Linková Alena               63:32    6:23    1:33 (10)   12:02    3:57 (16)   17:03    6:22 (18)   25:08    8:40 (19)   30:06   10:03 (15)   42:04   12:43 (15)   46:08   13:27 (14)   52:28   15:25 (13)   58:03   15:17 (11) 
       SUL Slavoj Severotuk Úst             6:23    1:33 (10)    5:39    2:49 (19)    5:01    2:51 (23)    8:05    3:48 (25)    4:58    1:31 (9)    11:58    3:54 (21)    4:04    1:25 (13)    6:20    2:06 (12)    5:35    0:36 (2)  
                                           61:13   16:07 (12)   62:45   16:24 (12)   63:32   16:24 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:10    0:50 (15)    1:32    0:25 (17)    0:47    0:11 (8)                                                                                                                                

    13 Posseltová Romana           67:29    6:30    1:40 (13)   14:10    6:05 (20)   16:37    5:56 (16)   21:40    5:12 (12)   25:48    5:45 (9)    36:58    7:37 (10)   40:21    7:40 (8)    47:30   10:27 (10)   60:44   17:58 (13) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             6:30    1:40 (13)    7:40    4:50 (26)    2:27    0:17 (3)     5:03    0:46 (7)     4:08    0:41 (4)    11:10    3:06 (13)    3:23    0:44 (7)     7:09    2:55 (20)   13:14    8:15 (29) 
                                           63:50   18:44 (13)   65:51   19:30 (13)   67:29   20:21 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:06    0:46 (12)    2:01    0:54 (28)    1:38    1:02 (31)                                                                                                                               

    14 Vyškovská Radka             69:09    6:23    1:33 (10)   10:09    2:04 (5)    13:08    2:27 (5)    18:03    1:35 (4)    30:00    9:57 (14)   40:14   10:53 (13)   50:24   17:43 (17)   56:37   19:34 (17)   63:08   20:22 (14) 
       ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín              6:23    1:33 (10)    3:46    0:56 (4)     2:59    0:49 (8)     4:55    0:38 (5)    11:57    8:30 (24)   10:14    2:10 (9)    10:10    7:31 (30)    6:13    1:59 (11)    6:31    1:32 (8)  
                                           66:48   21:42 (14)   68:18   21:57 (14)   69:09   22:01 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:40    1:20 (19)    1:30    0:23 (15)    0:51    0:15 (15)                                                                                                                               

    15 Kunzová Ivana               70:18    7:05    2:15 (19)   10:55    2:50 (11)   16:08    5:27 (13)   22:19    5:51 (14)   29:56    9:53 (13)   40:54   11:33 (14)   44:27   11:46 (13)   56:30   19:27 (16)   64:41   21:55 (15) 
       BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   7:05    2:15 (19)    3:50    1:00 (5)     5:13    3:03 (25)    6:11    1:54 (16)    7:37    4:10 (18)   10:58    2:54 (11)    3:33    0:54 (9)    12:03    7:49 (30)    8:11    3:12 (19) 
                                           67:53   22:47 (15)   69:25   23:04 (15)   70:18   23:10 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:12    0:52 (16)    1:32    0:25 (17)    0:53    0:17 (21)                                                                                                                               

    16 Tesařová Jitka              71:09   13:36    8:46 (29)   18:50   10:45 (27)   21:59   11:18 (26)   27:10   10:42 (23)   34:22   14:19 (20)   48:05   18:44 (22)   52:29   19:48 (19)   58:50   21:47 (18)   65:39   22:53 (16) 
       RBK SK Radioklub Blansko            13:36    8:46 (29)    5:14    2:24 (15)    3:09    0:59 (10)    5:11    0:54 (8)     7:12    3:45 (17)   13:43    5:39 (28)    4:24    1:45 (16)    6:21    2:07 (13)    6:49    1:50 (12) 
                                           68:48   23:42 (16)   70:18   23:57 (16)   71:09   24:01 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:09    0:49 (13)    1:30    0:23 (15)    0:51    0:15 (15)                                                                                                                               

    17 Kroniková Jana              71:34    5:46    0:56 (8)    11:47    3:42 (15)   17:01    6:20 (17)   25:03    8:35 (18)   34:31   14:28 (21)   47:41   18:20 (21)   52:35   19:54 (20)   59:00   21:57 (19)   65:43   22:57 (17) 
       NER NEREG                            5:46    0:56 (8)     6:01    3:11 (21)    5:14    3:04 (26)    8:02    3:45 (24)    9:28    6:01 (20)   13:10    5:06 (26)    4:54    2:15 (23)    6:25    2:11 (14)    6:43    1:44 (10) 
                                           69:37   24:31 (17)   70:50   24:29 (17)   71:34   24:26 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:54    1:34 (21)    1:13    0:06 (3)     0:44    0:08 (4)                                                                                                                                

    18 Buková Jana                 73:47    7:18    2:28 (20)   12:51    4:46 (17)   19:03    8:22 (21)   25:44    9:16 (21)   37:06   17:03 (23)   49:38   20:17 (23)   53:58   21:17 (22)   60:26   23:23 (21)   67:47   25:01 (18) 
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             7:18    2:28 (20)    5:33    2:43 (18)    6:12    4:02 (29)    6:41    2:24 (20)   11:22    7:55 (23)   12:32    4:28 (23)    4:20    1:41 (15)    6:28    2:14 (15)    7:21    2:22 (17) 
                                           71:37   26:31 (18)   72:57   26:36 (18)   73:47   26:39 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:50    1:30 (20)    1:20    0:13 (7)     0:50    0:14 (14)                                                                                                                               

    19 Černínová Dagmar            75:17    6:27    1:37 (12)   17:33    9:28 (25)   21:45   11:04 (25)   28:42   12:14 (24)   35:31   15:28 (22)   46:58   17:37 (20)   52:39   19:58 (21)   63:26   26:23 (22)   70:18   27:32 (20) 
       VSP USK Praha                        6:27    1:37 (12)   11:06    8:16 (29)    4:12    2:02 (20)    6:57    2:40 (21)    6:49    3:22 (15)   11:27    3:23 (19)    5:41    3:02 (28)   10:47    6:33 (29)    6:52    1:53 (13) 
                                           73:06   28:00 (19)   74:26   28:05 (19)   75:17   28:09 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:48    0:28 (7)     1:20    0:13 (7)     0:51    0:15 (15)                                                                                                                               

    20 Polcarová Marcela           76:31    8:33    3:43 (24)   11:38    3:33 (12)   15:34    4:53 (11)   25:31    9:03 (20)   32:36   12:33 (17)   43:47   14:26 (16)   57:20   24:39 (24)   63:49   26:46 (23)   71:02   28:16 (21) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             8:33    3:43 (24)    3:05    0:15 (2)     3:56    1:46 (18)    9:57    5:40 (28)    7:05    3:38 (16)   11:11    3:07 (14)   13:33   10:54 (31)    6:29    2:15 (16)    7:13    2:14 (15) 
                                           74:31   29:25 (21)   75:55   29:34 (20)   76:31   29:23 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:29    1:09 (17)    1:24    0:17 (12)    0:36    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

    21 Hlaváčková Renata           77:04    8:57    4:07 (25)   14:12    6:07 (21)   17:26    6:45 (20)   23:59    7:31 (17)   34:15   14:12 (19)   46:17   16:56 (19)   51:10   18:29 (18)   59:10   22:07 (20)   68:49   26:03 (19) 
       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             8:57    4:07 (25)    5:15    2:25 (16)    3:14    1:04 (11)    6:33    2:16 (18)   10:16    6:49 (22)   12:02    3:58 (22)    4:53    2:14 (21)    8:00    3:46 (24)    9:39    4:40 (23) 
                                           74:10   29:04 (20)   76:10   29:49 (21)   77:04   29:56 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                            5:21    3:01 (28)    2:00    0:53 (27)    0:54    0:18 (22)                                                                                                                               

    22 Obrátilová Naďa             78:51    6:34    1:44 (14)   13:14    5:09 (18)   17:05    6:24 (19)   23:21    6:53 (15)   31:17   11:14 (16)   44:25   15:04 (17)   48:40   15:59 (15)   55:24   18:21 (14)   71:46   29:00 (22) 
       ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                   6:34    1:44 (14)    6:40    3:50 (24)    3:51    1:41 (17)    6:16    1:59 (17)    7:56    4:29 (19)   13:08    5:04 (25)    4:15    1:36 (14)    6:44    2:30 (19)   16:22   11:23 (30) 
                                           76:10   31:04 (22)   77:52   31:31 (22)   78:51   31:43 (22)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:24    2:04 (23)    1:42    0:35 (22)    0:59    0:23 (26)                                                                                                                               

    23 Efremova Svetlana           80:06    5:14    0:24 (2)    27:53   19:48 (31)   32:08   21:27 (31)   36:52   20:24 (28)   46:51   26:48 (25)   57:57   28:36 (25)   61:28   28:47 (25)   67:17   30:14 (25)   74:04   31:18 (23) 
       592 LESMASTER KIROV                  5:14    0:24 (2)    22:39   19:49 (31)    4:15    2:05 (21)    4:44    0:27 (2)     9:59    6:32 (21)   11:06    3:02 (12)    3:31    0:52 (8)     5:49    1:35 (9)     6:47    1:48 (11) 
                                           77:13   32:07 (23)   79:12   32:51 (23)   80:06   32:58 (23)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:09    0:49 (13)    1:59    0:52 (26)    0:54    0:18 (22)                                                                                                                               

    24 Pragerová Jana              85:08   13:02    8:12 (28)   24:17   16:12 (30)   27:11   16:30 (29)   33:14   16:46 (26)   39:01   18:58 (24)   50:18   20:57 (24)   54:59   22:18 (23)   65:26   28:23 (24)   77:53   35:07 (25) 
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr            13:02    8:12 (28)   11:15    8:25 (30)    2:54    0:44 (6)     6:03    1:46 (14)    5:47    2:20 (13)   11:17    3:13 (15)    4:41    2:02 (19)   10:27    6:13 (28)   12:27    7:28 (28) 
                                           82:45   37:39 (24)   84:19   37:58 (24)   85:08   38:00 (24)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:52    2:32 (25)    1:34    0:27 (19)    0:49    0:13 (11)                                                                                                                               

    25 Dobešová Monika             85:50    7:24    2:34 (21)   11:38    3:33 (12)   15:24    4:43 (10)   21:22    4:54 (11)   34:04   14:01 (18)   44:47   15:26 (18)   49:13   16:32 (16)   55:49   18:46 (15)   77:29   34:43 (24) 
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             7:24    2:34 (21)    4:14    1:24 (9)     3:46    1:36 (16)    5:58    1:41 (13)   12:42    9:15 (25)   10:43    2:39 (10)    4:26    1:47 (17)    6:36    2:22 (18)   21:40   16:41 (31) 
                                           82:46   37:40 (25)   85:01   38:40 (25)   85:50   38:42 (25)                                                                                                                               
                                            5:17    2:57 (27)    2:15    1:08 (29)    0:49    0:13 (11)                                                                                                                               

    26 Matus Ximena                99:44   14:49    9:59 (30)   24:08   16:03 (29)   29:15   18:34 (30)   37:24   20:56 (29)   53:57   33:54 (26)   67:49   38:28 (26)   72:57   40:16 (27)   82:13   45:10 (26)   92:06   49:20 (26) 
       352 OLV WEIMAR                      14:49    9:59 (30)    9:19    6:29 (28)    5:07    2:57 (24)    8:09    3:52 (26)   16:33   13:06 (26)   13:52    5:48 (29)    5:08    2:29 (25)    9:16    5:02 (25)    9:53    4:54 (24) 
                                           96:57   51:51 (26)   98:50   52:29 (26)   99:44   52:36 (26)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:51    2:31 (24)    1:53    0:46 (24)    0:54    0:18 (22)                                                                                                                               

    27 Přibíková Monika           102:03   14:59   10:09 (31)   20:44   12:39 (28)   26:56   16:15 (28)   36:23   19:55 (27)   57:37   37:34 (28)   70:21   41:00 (28)   75:10   42:29 (28)   82:22   45:19 (27)   93:29   50:43 (27) 
       PGP SK Praga                        14:59   10:09 (31)    5:45    2:55 (20)    6:12    4:02 (29)    9:27    5:10 (27)   21:14   17:47 (28)   12:44    4:40 (24)    4:49    2:10 (20)    7:12    2:58 (21)   11:07    6:08 (25) 
                                           97:51   52:45 (27)  100:36   54:15 (27)  102:03   54:55 (27)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:22    2:02 (22)    2:45    1:38 (30)    1:27    0:51 (30)                                                                                                                               

    28 Hofer Kathrin              102:05   11:56    7:06 (27)   17:15    9:10 (24)   20:40    9:59 (24)   37:26   20:58 (30)   56:58   36:55 (27)   68:15   38:54 (27)   72:55   40:14 (26)   88:41   51:38 (29)   97:10   54:24 (28) 
       121 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA            11:56    7:06 (27)    5:19    2:29 (17)    3:25    1:15 (14)   16:46   12:29 (31)   19:32   16:05 (27)   11:17    3:13 (15)    4:40    2:01 (18)   15:46   11:32 (31)    8:29    3:30 (21) 
                                           99:58   54:52 (28)  101:20   54:59 (28)  102:05   54:57 (28)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:48    0:28 (7)     1:22    0:15 (10)    0:45    0:09 (5)                                                                                                                                

    29 Douchová Jaroslava         107:47    8:09    3:19 (23)   14:13    6:08 (22)   19:40    8:59 (22)   31:31   15:03 (25)   59:44   39:41 (29)   74:29   45:08 (29)   80:43   48:02 (30)   90:18   53:15 (30)   98:05   55:19 (29) 
       SNA TJ Start Náchod                  8:09    3:19 (23)    6:04    3:14 (22)    5:27    3:17 (27)   11:51    7:34 (29)   28:13   24:46 (30)   14:45    6:41 (30)    6:14    3:35 (29)    9:35    5:21 (26)    7:47    2:48 (18) 
                                          104:46   59:40 (29)  106:42   60:21 (29)  107:47   60:39 (29)                                                                                                                               
                                            6:41    4:21 (29)    1:56    0:49 (25)    1:05    0:29 (27)                                                                                                                               

    30 Kučerová Lada              115:50   11:53    7:03 (26)   18:21   10:16 (26)   25:24   14:43 (27)   39:05   22:37 (31)   63:12   43:09 (31)   81:51   52:30 (31)   87:15   54:34 (31)   95:10   58:07 (31)  106:42   63:56 (31) 
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                  11:53    7:03 (26)    6:28    3:38 (23)    7:03    4:53 (31)   13:41    9:24 (30)   24:07   20:40 (29)   18:39   10:35 (31)    5:24    2:45 (27)    7:55    3:41 (23)   11:32    6:33 (27) 
                                          111:52   66:46 (30)  114:42   68:21 (30)  115:50   68:42 (30)                                                                                                                               
                                            5:10    2:50 (26)    2:50    1:43 (31)    1:08    0:32 (29)                                                                                                                               

    31 Novotná Pavla              118:29    8:05    3:15 (22)   15:53    7:48 (23)   20:28    9:47 (23)   27:07   10:39 (22)   61:15   41:12 (30)   74:45   45:24 (30)   79:46   47:05 (29)   87:14   50:11 (28)   98:21   55:35 (30) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             8:05    3:15 (22)    7:48    4:58 (27)    4:35    2:25 (22)    6:39    2:22 (19)   34:08   30:41 (31)   13:30    5:26 (27)    5:01    2:22 (24)    7:28    3:14 (22)   11:07    6:08 (25) 
                                          115:36   70:30 (31)  117:24   71:03 (31)  118:29   71:21 (31)                                                                                                                               
                                           17:15   14:55 (31)    1:48    0:41 (23)    1:05    0:29 (27)                                                                                                                               




Návrat na hlavní stránku