bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:11
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D14A  (32)              3.6 km  170 m   9 K                          
                                           1(47)                2(55)                3(59)               4(134)               5(119)               6(120)               7(121)               8(122)               9(100)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Nilsson Jessica             38:15    1:15    0:11 (3)     8:50    0:52 (2)    10:00    0:57 (2)    16:08    0:00 (1)    25:22    0:00 (1)    27:56    0:00 (1)    30:52    0:00 (1)    35:11    0:00 (1)    37:33    0:00 (1)  
       714 OK TORFINN                       1:15    0:11 (3)     7:35    0:41 (4)     1:10    0:05 (2)     6:08    0:02 (2)     9:14    1:06 (6)     2:34    0:12 (2)     2:56    0:00 (1)     4:19    1:02 (13)    2:22    0:09 (8)  
                                           38:15    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:42    0:07 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

     2 Kulhavá Eliška              39:30    1:04    0:00 (1)     7:58    0:00 (1)     9:03    0:00 (1)    19:06    2:58 (4)    27:24    2:02 (3)    29:46    1:50 (2)    33:06    2:14 (2)    36:27    1:16 (2)    38:49    1:16 (2)  
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             1:04    0:00 (1)     6:54    0:00 (1)     1:05    0:00 (1)    10:03    3:57 (12)    8:18    0:10 (2)     2:22    0:00 (1)     3:20    0:24 (6)     3:21    0:04 (2)     2:22    0:09 (8)  
                                           39:30    1:15 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:41    0:06 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     3 Procházková Marie           41:38    1:20    0:16 (6)     8:51    0:53 (3)    10:22    1:19 (3)    16:28    0:20 (2)    26:50    1:28 (2)    30:19    2:23 (3)    33:56    3:04 (3)    38:03    2:52 (3)    40:49    3:16 (3)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:20    0:16 (6)     7:31    0:37 (2)     1:31    0:26 (11)    6:06    0:00 (1)    10:22    2:14 (12)    3:29    1:07 (9)     3:37    0:41 (9)     4:07    0:50 (10)    2:46    0:33 (23) 
                                           41:38    3:23 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:49    0:14 (28)                                                                                                                                                                         

     4 Hančová Petra               42:26    1:29    0:25 (14)    9:02    1:04 (4)    10:37    1:34 (4)    19:21    3:13 (6)    27:29    2:07 (4)    31:12    3:16 (4)    35:50    4:58 (4)    39:25    4:14 (4)    41:43    4:10 (4)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              1:29    0:25 (14)    7:33    0:39 (3)     1:35    0:30 (18)    8:44    2:38 (8)     8:08    0:00 (1)     3:43    1:21 (12)    4:38    1:42 (17)    3:35    0:18 (4)     2:18    0:05 (4)  
                                           42:26    4:11 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:43    0:08 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         

     5 Hlubučková Kristýna         43:58    1:15    0:11 (3)     9:37    1:39 (8)    10:58    1:55 (7)    20:34    4:26 (11)   30:00    4:38 (9)    34:01    6:05 (8)    37:08    6:16 (7)    40:41    5:30 (5)    43:11    5:38 (5)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:15    0:11 (3)     8:22    1:28 (12)    1:21    0:16 (6)     9:36    3:30 (11)    9:26    1:18 (7)     4:01    1:39 (15)    3:07    0:11 (2)     3:33    0:16 (3)     2:30    0:17 (14) 
                                           43:58    5:43 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:47    0:12 (27)                                                                                                                                                                         

     6 Doleželová Kateřina         44:02    1:29    0:25 (14)    9:40    1:42 (11)   10:56    1:53 (6)    19:42    3:34 (9)    28:38    3:16 (5)    31:48    3:52 (5)    37:21    6:29 (8)    41:04    5:53 (6)    43:22    5:49 (6)  
       PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou             1:29    0:25 (14)    8:11    1:17 (10)    1:16    0:11 (4)     8:46    2:40 (9)     8:56    0:48 (3)     3:10    0:48 (5)     5:33    2:37 (20)    3:43    0:26 (5)     2:18    0:05 (4)  
                                           44:02    5:47 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:40    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7 Hummel-azais Margaux        44:22    1:22    0:18 (7)    10:57    2:59 (16)   12:26    3:23 (15)   19:30    3:22 (7)    29:54    4:32 (8)    33:15    5:19 (7)    37:00    6:08 (6)    41:17    6:06 (7)    43:41    6:08 (7)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:22    0:18 (7)     9:35    2:41 (18)    1:29    0:24 (10)    7:04    0:58 (5)    10:24    2:16 (13)    3:21    0:59 (7)     3:45    0:49 (10)    4:17    1:00 (12)    2:24    0:11 (11) 
                                           44:22    6:07 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:41    0:06 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     8 Pirklbauer Judith           44:59    1:24    0:20 (10)   10:18    2:20 (14)   11:52    2:49 (13)   20:24    4:16 (10)   30:37    5:15 (10)   34:03    6:07 (9)    37:37    6:45 (9)    41:40    6:29 (8)    44:20    6:47 (8)  
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     1:24    0:20 (10)    8:54    2:00 (14)    1:34    0:29 (16)    8:32    2:26 (7)    10:13    2:05 (11)    3:26    1:04 (8)     3:34    0:38 (8)     4:03    0:46 (9)     2:40    0:27 (20) 
                                           44:59    6:44 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:39    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9 Pavlů Kateřina              45:56    1:18    0:14 (5)     9:39    1:41 (9)    11:11    2:08 (10)   22:27    6:19 (16)   32:56    7:34 (16)   35:47    7:51 (13)   39:07    8:15 (11)   42:51    7:40 (9)    45:14    7:41 (9)  
       PGP SK Praga                         1:18    0:14 (5)     8:21    1:27 (11)    1:32    0:27 (12)   11:16    5:10 (19)   10:29    2:21 (15)    2:51    0:29 (3)     3:20    0:24 (6)     3:44    0:27 (6)     2:23    0:10 (10) 
                                           45:56    7:41 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:42    0:07 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

    10 Kožinová Zuzana             46:33    1:22    0:18 (7)     9:46    1:48 (12)   11:01    1:58 (8)    21:14    5:06 (12)   31:07    5:45 (12)   34:10    6:14 (10)   38:18    7:26 (10)   43:19    8:08 (10)   45:53    8:20 (10) 
       PGP SK Praga                         1:22    0:18 (7)     8:24    1:30 (13)    1:15    0:10 (3)    10:13    4:07 (14)    9:53    1:45 (9)     3:03    0:41 (4)     4:08    1:12 (13)    5:01    1:44 (22)    2:34    0:21 (17) 
                                           46:33    8:18 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:40    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

    11 Maisonneuve Valentine       49:38    1:24    0:20 (10)   10:34    2:36 (15)   12:01    2:58 (14)   22:11    6:03 (15)   32:41    7:19 (15)   36:24    8:28 (14)   41:19   10:27 (14)   45:45   10:34 (12)   48:53   11:20 (12) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:24    0:20 (10)    9:10    2:16 (15)    1:27    0:22 (8)    10:10    4:04 (13)   10:30    2:22 (16)    3:43    1:21 (12)    4:55    1:59 (19)    4:26    1:09 (14)    3:08    0:55 (30) 
                                           49:38   11:23 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:45    0:10 (21)                                                                                                                                                                         

    12 Přibíková Johana            49:39    2:19    1:15 (28)   10:15    2:17 (13)   12:37    3:34 (16)   19:35    3:27 (8)    31:05    5:43 (11)   35:15    7:19 (12)   41:04   10:12 (13)   45:44   10:33 (11)   48:47   11:14 (11) 
       PGP SK Praga                         2:19    1:15 (28)    7:56    1:02 (7)     2:22    1:17 (29)    6:58    0:52 (4)    11:30    3:22 (19)    4:10    1:48 (16)    5:49    2:53 (21)    4:40    1:23 (17)    3:03    0:50 (28) 
                                           49:39   11:24 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:52    0:17 (30)                                                                                                                                                                         

    13 Devrieux Nais               50:13    1:49    0:45 (23)    9:29    1:31 (7)    10:50    1:47 (5)    18:53    2:45 (3)    29:34    4:12 (7)    34:40    6:44 (11)   42:11   11:19 (15)   46:48   11:37 (13)   49:29   11:56 (13) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:49    0:45 (23)    7:40    0:46 (6)     1:21    0:16 (6)     8:03    1:57 (6)    10:41    2:33 (17)    5:06    2:44 (23)    7:31    4:35 (27)    4:37    1:20 (16)    2:41    0:28 (21) 
                                           50:13   11:58 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:44    0:09 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         

    14 Hanáková Magda              50:24    1:27    0:23 (13)   12:03    4:05 (22)   13:35    4:32 (22)   27:23   11:15 (22)   36:25   11:03 (20)   40:19   12:23 (18)   44:10   13:18 (16)   47:27   12:16 (14)   49:40   12:07 (14) 
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 1:27    0:23 (13)   10:36    3:42 (22)    1:32    0:27 (12)   13:48    7:42 (25)    9:02    0:54 (4)     3:54    1:32 (14)    3:51    0:55 (12)    3:17    0:00 (1)     2:13    0:00 (1)  
                                           50:24   12:09 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:44    0:09 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         

    15 Zakouřilová Štěpánka        50:54    1:26    0:22 (12)   11:31    3:33 (20)   13:12    4:09 (18)   19:20    3:12 (5)    29:30    4:08 (6)    32:48    4:52 (6)    36:01    5:09 (5)    47:33   12:22 (15)   50:02   12:29 (15) 
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    1:26    0:22 (12)   10:05    3:11 (21)    1:41    0:36 (21)    6:08    0:02 (2)    10:10    2:02 (10)    3:18    0:56 (6)     3:13    0:17 (3)    11:32    8:15 (29)    2:29    0:16 (13) 
                                           50:54   12:39 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:52    0:17 (30)                                                                                                                                                                         

    16 Salkauskaite Vaiva          52:02    1:30    0:26 (16)    9:39    1:41 (9)    11:11    2:08 (10)   22:01    5:53 (14)   34:21    8:59 (18)   38:55   10:59 (17)   44:58   14:06 (19)   48:50   13:39 (16)   51:20   13:47 (16) 
       470 KKSC ORIENS                      1:30    0:26 (16)    8:09    1:15 (9)     1:32    0:27 (12)   10:50    4:44 (16)   12:20    4:12 (24)    4:34    2:12 (19)    6:03    3:07 (24)    3:52    0:35 (8)     2:30    0:17 (14) 
                                           52:02   13:47 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:42    0:07 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

    17 Bialkowska Aneta            53:39    1:37    0:33 (19)   11:20    3:22 (18)   13:20    4:17 (20)   25:37    9:29 (21)   38:06   12:44 (22)   41:38   13:42 (20)   45:27   14:35 (20)   50:25   15:14 (17)   53:02   15:29 (17) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    1:37    0:33 (19)    9:43    2:49 (20)    2:00    0:55 (26)   12:17    6:11 (22)   12:29    4:21 (25)    3:32    1:10 (10)    3:49    0:53 (11)    4:58    1:41 (21)    2:37    0:24 (19) 
                                           53:39   15:24 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:37    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

    18 Burlingyte Brigita          54:41    1:44    0:40 (20)    9:21    1:23 (6)    11:19    2:16 (12)   23:17    7:09 (17)   32:27    7:05 (14)   36:38    8:42 (15)   39:53    9:01 (12)   51:40   16:29 (18)   54:01   16:28 (18) 
       470 KKSC ORIENS                      1:44    0:40 (20)    7:37    0:43 (5)     1:58    0:53 (25)   11:58    5:52 (21)    9:10    1:02 (5)     4:11    1:49 (17)    3:15    0:19 (4)    11:47    8:30 (30)    2:21    0:08 (6)  
                                           54:41   16:26 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:40    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

    19 Hausenblasová Karolína      55:27    1:12    0:08 (2)     9:11    1:13 (5)    11:05    2:02 (9)    21:57    5:49 (13)   32:21    6:59 (13)   38:32   10:36 (16)   44:32   13:40 (18)   52:15   17:04 (19)   54:47   17:14 (20) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:12    0:08 (2)     7:59    1:05 (8)     1:54    0:49 (23)   10:52    4:46 (17)   10:24    2:16 (13)    6:11    3:49 (26)    6:00    3:04 (23)    7:43    4:26 (26)    2:32    0:19 (16) 
                                           55:27   17:12 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:40    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

    20 Body Mathilde               55:31    1:31    0:27 (17)   11:12    3:14 (17)   12:39    3:36 (17)   23:41    7:33 (18)   35:40   10:18 (19)   43:19   15:23 (21)   47:45   16:53 (21)   52:29   17:18 (20)   54:46   17:13 (19) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:31    0:27 (17)    9:41    2:47 (19)    1:27    0:22 (8)    11:02    4:56 (18)   11:59    3:51 (22)    7:39    5:17 (28)    4:26    1:30 (15)    4:44    1:27 (18)    2:17    0:04 (3)  
                                           55:31   17:16 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:45    0:10 (21)                                                                                                                                                                         

    21 Rezvanova Arina             57:40    1:34    0:30 (18)   12:21    4:23 (23)   13:55    4:52 (23)   24:39    8:31 (19)   34:20    8:58 (17)   40:54   12:58 (19)   44:13   13:21 (17)   54:33   19:22 (21)   56:54   19:21 (21) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   1:34    0:30 (18)   10:47    3:53 (24)    1:34    0:29 (16)   10:44    4:38 (15)    9:41    1:33 (8)     6:34    4:12 (27)    3:19    0:23 (5)    10:20    7:03 (28)    2:21    0:08 (6)  
                                           57:40   19:25 (21)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:46    0:11 (25)                                                                                                                                                                         

    22 Denaix Lou                  58:36    1:54    0:50 (25)   14:21    6:23 (29)   15:56    6:53 (28)   25:22    9:14 (20)   37:14   11:52 (21)   45:48   17:52 (24)   50:04   19:12 (22)   55:01   19:50 (22)   57:58   20:25 (22) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:54    0:50 (25)   12:27    5:33 (29)    1:35    0:30 (18)    9:26    3:20 (10)   11:52    3:44 (21)    8:34    6:12 (30)    4:16    1:20 (14)    4:57    1:40 (20)    2:57    0:44 (27) 
                                           58:36   20:21 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:38    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

    23 Fomina Olga                 58:41    2:19    1:15 (28)   11:50    3:52 (21)   13:30    4:27 (21)   27:51   11:43 (23)   39:42   14:20 (23)   44:44   16:48 (22)   50:37   19:45 (23)   55:12   20:01 (23)   57:58   20:25 (22) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:19    1:15 (28)    9:31    2:37 (16)    1:40    0:35 (20)   14:21    8:15 (26)   11:51    3:43 (20)    5:02    2:40 (22)    5:53    2:57 (22)    4:35    1:18 (15)    2:46    0:33 (23) 
                                           58:41   20:26 (23)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:43    0:08 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         

    24 Krapesch Stephanie          58:59    1:51    0:47 (24)   11:23    3:25 (19)   13:13    4:10 (19)   29:03   12:55 (24)   40:29   15:07 (24)   44:44   16:48 (22)   51:53   21:01 (24)   56:01   20:50 (24)   58:16   20:43 (24) 
       123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             1:51    0:47 (24)    9:32    2:38 (17)    1:50    0:45 (22)   15:50    9:44 (28)   11:26    3:18 (18)    4:15    1:53 (18)    7:09    4:13 (26)    4:08    0:51 (11)    2:15    0:02 (2)  
                                           58:59   20:44 (24)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:43    0:08 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         

    25 Cerskute Greta              68:03    1:22    0:18 (7)    20:59   13:01 (31)   22:19   13:16 (31)   33:38   17:30 (30)   45:54   20:32 (26)   50:51   22:55 (26)   61:06   30:14 (26)   64:57   29:46 (26)   67:23   29:50 (25) 
       471 ORIENS PANAVEŽYS                 1:22    0:18 (7)    19:37   12:43 (31)    1:20    0:15 (5)    11:19    5:13 (20)   12:16    4:08 (23)    4:57    2:35 (21)   10:15    7:19 (29)    3:51    0:34 (7)     2:26    0:13 (12) 
                                           68:03   29:48 (25)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:40    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

    26 Smutná Kateřina             68:30    1:44    0:40 (20)   13:56    5:58 (27)   15:51    6:48 (27)   30:52   14:44 (25)   44:04   18:42 (25)   50:14   22:18 (25)   56:46   25:54 (25)   64:49   29:38 (25)   67:40   30:07 (26) 
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    1:44    0:40 (20)   12:12    5:18 (28)    1:55    0:50 (24)   15:01    8:55 (27)   13:12    5:04 (27)    6:10    3:48 (25)    6:32    3:36 (25)    8:03    4:46 (27)    2:51    0:38 (25) 
                                           68:30   30:15 (26)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:50    0:15 (29)                                                                                                                                                                         

    27 Banas Agnieszka             70:16    1:45    0:41 (22)   12:42    4:44 (24)   14:55    5:52 (25)   32:07   15:59 (27)   53:20   27:58 (31)   56:56   29:00 (29)   61:34   30:42 (27)   66:36   31:25 (27)   69:30   31:57 (27) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    1:45    0:41 (22)   10:57    4:03 (25)    2:13    1:08 (28)   17:12   11:06 (29)   21:13   13:05 (31)    3:36    1:14 (11)    4:38    1:42 (17)    5:02    1:45 (23)    2:54    0:41 (26) 
                                           70:16   32:01 (27)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:46    0:11 (25)                                                                                                                                                                         

    28 Monterrat Laurene           74:39    2:00    0:56 (26)   13:17    5:19 (26)   15:27    6:24 (26)   39:50   23:42 (31)   53:09   27:47 (30)   61:34   33:38 (31)   66:07   35:15 (29)   70:53   35:42 (28)   73:57   36:24 (28) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             2:00    0:56 (26)   11:17    4:23 (26)    2:10    1:05 (27)   24:23   18:17 (31)   13:19    5:11 (28)    8:25    6:03 (29)    4:33    1:37 (16)    4:46    1:29 (19)    3:04    0:51 (29) 
                                           74:39   36:24 (28)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:42    0:07 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

    29 Largillere Eugénie          78:17    2:15    1:11 (27)   16:08    8:10 (30)   18:38    9:35 (29)   31:31   15:23 (26)   46:23   21:01 (28)   58:08   30:12 (30)   68:10   37:18 (30)   74:57   39:46 (29)   77:32   39:59 (29) 
       297 VERVINS ORIENTATION              2:15    1:11 (27)   13:53    6:59 (30)    2:30    1:25 (30)   12:53    6:47 (23)   14:52    6:44 (30)   11:45    9:23 (31)   10:02    7:06 (28)    6:47    3:30 (25)    2:35    0:22 (18) 
                                           78:17   40:02 (29)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:45    0:10 (21)                                                                                                                                                                         

    30 Müllerová Eva               79:15    2:48    1:44 (31)   14:19    6:21 (28)   19:04   10:01 (30)   32:29   16:21 (28)   46:25   21:03 (29)   51:37   23:41 (28)   68:27   37:35 (31)   75:11   40:00 (30)   78:30   40:57 (30) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       2:48    1:44 (31)   11:31    4:37 (27)    4:45    3:40 (31)   13:25    7:19 (24)   13:56    5:48 (29)    5:12    2:50 (24)   16:50   13:54 (31)    6:44    3:27 (24)    3:19    1:06 (31) 
                                           79:15   41:00 (30)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:45    0:10 (21)                                                                                                                                                                         

    31 Żebrowska Barbara           81:20    2:33    1:29 (30)   13:16    5:18 (25)   14:49    5:46 (24)   33:16   17:08 (29)   46:18   20:56 (27)   51:13   23:17 (27)   62:36   31:44 (28)   78:03   42:52 (31)   80:45   43:12 (31) 
       556 OKS OTWOCK                       2:33    1:29 (30)   10:43    3:49 (23)    1:33    0:28 (15)   18:27   12:21 (30)   13:02    4:54 (26)    4:55    2:33 (20)   11:23    8:27 (30)   15:27   12:10 (31)    2:42    0:29 (22) 
                                           81:20   43:05 (31)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:35    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          


       Lafarge Emeline              disk    4:17    3:13 (32)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                20:54              
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             4:17    3:13 (32)                                                                                                                                                      16:37              
                                           23:01                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            2:07                                                                                                                                                                                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku