bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:11
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D12B  (26)              2.5 km  95 m   7 K                           
                                           1(39)                2(50)                3(97)               4(134)               5(123)               6(145)               7(100)                    C                                   

     1 Miklušová Tereza            32:02    3:22    1:25 (14)    9:28    4:11 (10)   17:09    4:23 (8)    24:47    2:40 (2)    27:15    2:02 (2)    30:17    0:00 (1)    31:16    0:00 (1)    32:02    0:00 (1)                       
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              3:22    1:25 (14)    6:06    2:46 (10)    7:41    1:45 (8)     7:38    0:11 (2)     2:28    0:20 (2)     3:02    0:00 (1)     0:59    0:07 (12)    0:46    0:04 (4)                       

     2 Šmelíková Tereza            33:38    2:05    0:08 (2)     8:16    2:59 (7)    14:40    1:54 (5)    22:07    0:00 (1)    25:13    0:00 (1)    32:00    1:43 (2)    32:53    1:37 (2)    33:38    1:36 (2)                       
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              2:05    0:08 (2)     6:11    2:51 (11)    6:24    0:28 (2)     7:27    0:00 (1)     3:06    0:58 (10)    6:47    3:45 (23)    0:53    0:01 (3)     0:45    0:03 (3)                       

     3 Poloprutská Klára           34:51    1:57    0:00 (1)     5:17    0:00 (1)    12:46    0:00 (1)    27:31    5:24 (5)    29:39    4:26 (3)    33:12    2:55 (3)    34:04    2:48 (3)    34:51    2:49 (3)                       
       VLI VSK Slavia TU Libere             1:57    0:00 (1)     3:20    0:00 (1)     7:29    1:33 (7)    14:45    7:18 (15)    2:08    0:00 (1)     3:33    0:31 (4)     0:52    0:00 (1)     0:47    0:05 (7)                       

     4 Mikešová Adéla              37:24    4:08    2:11 (21)    9:09    3:52 (9)    17:33    4:47 (10)   27:25    5:18 (4)    30:59    5:46 (5)    35:13    4:56 (4)    36:36    5:20 (4)    37:24    5:22 (4)                       
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:08    2:11 (21)    5:01    1:41 (5)     8:24    2:28 (9)     9:52    2:25 (5)     3:34    1:26 (16)    4:14    1:12 (9)     1:23    0:31 (24)    0:48    0:06 (11)                      

     5 Cermanová Petra             39:19    2:23    0:26 (6)     7:10    1:53 (3)    16:59    4:13 (7)    30:08    8:01 (6)    33:27    8:14 (7)    37:43    7:26 (7)    38:37    7:21 (5)    39:19    7:17 (5)                       
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  2:23    0:26 (6)     4:47    1:27 (4)     9:49    3:53 (15)   13:09    5:42 (9)     3:19    1:11 (14)    4:16    1:14 (10)    0:54    0:02 (5)     0:42    0:00 (1)                       

     6 Zábranská Kristýna          39:34    2:34    0:37 (7)    12:16    6:59 (18)   21:44    8:58 (14)   30:12    8:05 (7)    32:58    7:45 (6)    37:40    7:23 (5)    38:46    7:30 (7)    39:34    7:32 (6)                       
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       2:34    0:37 (7)     9:42    6:22 (22)    9:28    3:32 (12)    8:28    1:01 (4)     2:46    0:38 (4)     4:42    1:40 (15)    1:06    0:14 (21)    0:48    0:06 (11)                      

     7 Bejčková Kateřina           39:41    2:45    0:48 (10)    8:10    2:53 (5)    15:35    2:49 (6)    26:38    4:31 (3)    30:17    5:04 (4)    37:41    7:24 (6)    38:44    7:28 (6)    39:41    7:39 (7)                       
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       2:45    0:48 (10)    5:25    2:05 (7)     7:25    1:29 (6)    11:03    3:36 (7)     3:39    1:31 (18)    7:24    4:22 (24)    1:03    0:11 (18)    0:57    0:15 (21)                      

     8 Sedláčková Tereza           39:53    3:35    1:38 (17)   12:56    7:39 (20)   22:26    9:40 (16)   30:40    8:33 (8)    33:30    8:17 (8)    38:09    7:52 (8)    39:04    7:48 (8)    39:53    7:51 (8)                       
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  3:35    1:38 (17)    9:21    6:01 (20)    9:30    3:34 (13)    8:14    0:47 (3)     2:50    0:42 (5)     4:39    1:37 (14)    0:55    0:03 (6)     0:49    0:07 (15)                      

     9 Huber Jaqueline             40:19    2:17    0:20 (3)    11:37    6:20 (17)   20:24    7:38 (11)   31:23    9:16 (9)    34:07    8:54 (9)    38:33    8:16 (9)    39:30    8:14 (9)    40:19    8:17 (9)                       
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     2:17    0:20 (3)     9:20    6:00 (19)    8:47    2:51 (10)   10:59    3:32 (6)     2:44    0:36 (3)     4:26    1:24 (13)    0:57    0:05 (8)     0:49    0:07 (15)                      

    10 Obytová Kateřina            41:20    2:36    0:39 (8)     6:37    1:20 (2)    14:00    1:14 (2)    32:25   10:18 (10)   35:58   10:45 (10)   39:25    9:08 (10)   40:30    9:14 (10)   41:20    9:18 (10)                      
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              2:36    0:39 (8)     4:01    0:41 (3)     7:23    1:27 (5)    18:25   10:58 (18)    3:33    1:25 (15)    3:27    0:25 (2)     1:05    0:13 (20)    0:50    0:08 (17)                      

    11 Hrabošová Magdaléna         43:33    3:02    1:05 (12)    9:31    4:14 (11)   20:28    7:42 (12)   34:27   12:20 (12)   37:25   12:12 (11)   41:45   11:28 (11)   42:46   11:30 (11)   43:33   11:31 (11)                      
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              3:02    1:05 (12)    6:29    3:09 (13)   10:57    5:01 (17)   13:59    6:32 (12)    2:58    0:50 (6)     4:20    1:18 (11)    1:01    0:09 (16)    0:47    0:05 (7)                       

    12 Filipowska Aleksandra       45:29    4:23    2:26 (23)    8:21    3:04 (8)    14:17    1:31 (3)    32:58   10:51 (11)   39:01   13:48 (12)   43:46   13:29 (13)   44:43   13:27 (13)   45:29   13:27 (12)                      
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    4:23    2:26 (23)    3:58    0:38 (2)     5:56    0:00 (1)    18:41   11:14 (19)    6:03    3:55 (24)    4:45    1:43 (16)    0:57    0:05 (8)     0:46    0:04 (4)                       

    13 Stojanovič Sofija           45:33    2:22    0:25 (5)    11:32    6:15 (15)   21:24    8:38 (13)   36:50   14:43 (13)   39:49   14:36 (13)   43:38   13:21 (12)   44:36   13:20 (12)   45:33   13:31 (13)                      
       621 OK JASENICA                      2:22    0:25 (5)     9:10    5:50 (18)    9:52    3:56 (16)   15:26    7:59 (16)    2:59    0:51 (7)     3:49    0:47 (5)     0:58    0:06 (11)    0:57    0:15 (21)                      

    14 Weislová Adéla              47:57    2:21    0:24 (4)     7:28    2:11 (4)    14:17    1:31 (3)    38:55   16:48 (16)   42:04   16:51 (16)   46:12   15:55 (15)   47:11   15:55 (14)   47:57   15:55 (14)                      
       TJP Sokol Troja                      2:21    0:24 (4)     5:07    1:47 (6)     6:49    0:53 (3)    24:38   17:11 (21)    3:09    1:01 (12)    4:08    1:06 (7)     0:59    0:07 (12)    0:46    0:04 (4)                       

    15 Horní Edita                 48:03    3:19    1:22 (13)   11:30    6:13 (14)   23:27   10:41 (17)   36:57   14:50 (14)   40:59   15:46 (14)   46:05   15:48 (14)   47:11   15:55 (14)   48:03   16:01 (15)                      
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  3:19    1:22 (13)    8:11    4:51 (16)   11:57    6:01 (19)   13:30    6:03 (10)    4:02    1:54 (20)    5:06    2:04 (19)    1:06    0:14 (21)    0:52    0:10 (18)                      

    16 Polcarová Simona            48:31    3:32    1:35 (16)   10:35    5:18 (13)   24:17   11:31 (18)   38:39   16:32 (15)   41:47   16:34 (15)   46:52   16:35 (16)   47:44   16:28 (16)   48:31   16:29 (16)                      
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             3:32    1:35 (16)    7:03    3:43 (14)   13:42    7:46 (21)   14:22    6:55 (13)    3:08    1:00 (11)    5:05    2:03 (18)    0:52    0:00 (1)     0:47    0:05 (7)                       

    17 Kroupová Eliška             55:24    6:54    4:57 (25)   20:27   15:10 (24)   34:26   21:40 (24)   46:26   24:19 (19)   49:28   24:15 (18)   53:41   23:24 (17)   54:36   23:20 (17)   55:24   23:22 (17)                      
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              6:54    4:57 (25)   13:33   10:13 (24)   13:59    8:03 (22)   12:00    4:33 (8)     3:02    0:54 (9)     4:13    1:11 (8)     0:55    0:03 (6)     0:48    0:06 (11)                      

    18 Tomášková Barbora           55:41    4:10    2:13 (22)   10:31    5:14 (12)   28:55   16:09 (22)   42:42   20:35 (17)   46:20   21:07 (17)   53:44   23:27 (18)   54:47   23:31 (18)   55:41   23:39 (18)                      
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       4:10    2:13 (22)    6:21    3:01 (12)   18:24   12:28 (24)   13:47    6:20 (11)    3:38    1:30 (17)    7:24    4:22 (24)    1:03    0:11 (18)    0:54    0:12 (19)                      

    19 Štefanyuková Eliška         55:58    5:54    3:57 (24)   14:58    9:41 (23)   22:18    9:32 (15)   46:57   24:50 (20)   50:06   24:53 (19)   54:13   23:56 (19)   55:10   23:54 (19)   55:58   23:56 (19)                      
       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                 5:54    3:57 (24)    9:04    5:44 (17)    7:20    1:24 (4)    24:39   17:12 (22)    3:09    1:01 (12)    4:07    1:05 (6)     0:57    0:05 (8)     0:48    0:06 (11)                      

    20 Durasová Markéta            59:43    2:40    0:43 (9)     8:11    2:54 (6)    17:14    4:28 (9)    48:33   26:26 (21)   54:08   28:55 (20)   57:35   27:18 (20)   58:46   27:30 (20)   59:43   27:41 (20)                      
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              2:40    0:43 (9)     5:31    2:11 (8)     9:03    3:07 (11)   31:19   23:52 (23)    5:35    3:27 (21)    3:27    0:25 (2)     1:11    0:19 (23)    0:57    0:15 (21)                      

    21 Kupfner Yvonne              63:16    7:18    5:21 (26)   13:14    7:57 (21)   28:19   15:33 (21)   45:23   23:16 (18)   54:30   29:17 (21)   60:29   30:12 (21)   62:13   30:57 (21)   63:16   31:14 (21)                      
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     7:18    5:21 (26)    5:56    2:36 (9)    15:05    9:09 (23)   17:04    9:37 (17)    9:07    6:59 (25)    5:59    2:57 (21)    1:44    0:52 (25)    1:03    0:21 (25)                      

    22 Dietrichová Martina         64:00    3:43    1:46 (19)   11:35    6:18 (16)   33:52   21:06 (23)   53:41   31:34 (22)   57:26   32:13 (22)   62:20   32:03 (22)   63:13   31:57 (22)   64:00   31:58 (22)                      
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv             3:43    1:46 (19)    7:52    4:32 (15)   22:17   16:21 (25)   19:49   12:22 (20)    3:45    1:37 (19)    4:54    1:52 (17)    0:53    0:01 (3)     0:47    0:05 (7)                       

    23 Grebel Louise               69:52    3:22    1:25 (14)   13:20    8:03 (22)   24:46   12:00 (19)   57:06   34:59 (23)   62:41   37:28 (23)   68:08   37:51 (23)   69:08   37:52 (23)   69:52   37:50 (23)                      
       295 ECHO 73                          3:22    1:25 (14)    9:58    6:38 (23)   11:26    5:30 (18)   32:20   24:53 (24)    5:35    3:27 (21)    5:27    2:25 (20)    1:00    0:08 (15)    0:44    0:02 (2)                       

    24 Hrdličková Lidka            71:59    2:50    0:53 (11)   12:23    7:06 (19)   25:02   12:16 (20)   57:53   35:46 (24)   63:42   38:29 (24)   70:03   39:46 (24)   71:02   39:46 (24)   71:59   39:57 (24)                      
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       2:50    0:53 (11)    9:33    6:13 (21)   12:39    6:43 (20)   32:51   25:24 (25)    5:49    3:41 (23)    6:21    3:19 (22)    0:59    0:07 (12)    0:57    0:15 (21)                      

    25 Sendron Kathleen           112:14    3:52    1:55 (20)   78:52   73:35 (25)   88:26   75:40 (25)  102:57   80:50 (25)  105:56   80:43 (25)  110:18   80:01 (25)  111:20   80:04 (25)  112:14   80:12 (25)                      
       297 VERVINS ORIENTATION              3:52    1:55 (20)   75:00   71:40 (25)    9:34    3:38 (14)   14:31    7:04 (14)    2:59    0:51 (7)     4:22    1:20 (12)    1:02    0:10 (17)    0:54    0:12 (19)                      


       Urbancová Alexandra          disk    3:38    1:41 (18)   -----                74:47                -----                -----                -----               119:49               121:08                                   
       EZL Přátelé evropských v             3:38    1:41 (18)                        71:09                                                                               45:02                 1:19                                   
                                          109:45                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            *132                                                                                                                                                                                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku