bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:11
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 1vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D10  (21)               2.2 km  75 m   5 K                           
                                           1(48)                2(57)                3(97)               4(123)               5(100)                    C                                                                             

     1 Waňková Martina             21:55    3:28    0:00 (1)     7:27    0:00 (1)    11:07    0:00 (1)    19:08    0:00 (1)    21:11    0:00 (1)    21:55    0:00 (1)                                                                 
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              3:28    0:00 (1)     3:59    0:00 (1)     3:40    0:00 (1)     8:01    0:31 (2)     2:03    0:00 (1)     0:44    0:00 (1)                                                                 

     2 Poloprutská Lucie           31:52    4:32    1:04 (3)    10:32    3:05 (2)    15:03    3:56 (3)    26:37    7:29 (2)    31:08    9:57 (2)    31:52    9:57 (2)                                                                 
       VLI VSK Slavia TU Libere             4:32    1:04 (3)     6:00    2:01 (6)     4:31    0:51 (3)    11:34    4:04 (6)     4:31    2:28 (14)    0:44    0:00 (1)                                                                 

     3 Krausová Hanička            33:05    3:44    0:16 (2)    15:45    8:18 (8)    20:42    9:35 (8)    28:12    9:04 (3)    32:14   11:03 (3)    33:05   11:10 (3)                                                                 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  3:44    0:16 (2)    12:01    8:02 (14)    4:57    1:17 (5)     7:30    0:00 (1)     4:02    1:59 (12)    0:51    0:07 (8)                                                                 

     4 Hanáková Lenka              35:04    6:19    2:51 (9)    10:44    3:17 (4)    17:14    6:07 (5)    31:56   12:48 (5)    34:13   13:02 (4)    35:04   13:09 (4)                                                                 
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 6:19    2:51 (9)     4:25    0:26 (3)     6:30    2:50 (12)   14:42    7:12 (8)     2:17    0:14 (2)     0:51    0:07 (8)                                                                 

     5 Marešová Alexandra          35:55    5:02    1:34 (4)    13:34    6:07 (6)    19:59    8:52 (7)    30:15   11:07 (4)    35:06   13:55 (5)    35:55   14:00 (5)                                                                 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             5:02    1:34 (4)     8:32    4:33 (9)     6:25    2:45 (10)   10:16    2:46 (3)     4:51    2:48 (15)    0:49    0:05 (5)                                                                 

     6 Bergdahl Julia              37:18    8:57    5:29 (15)   16:28    9:01 (10)   22:44   11:37 (9)    33:07   13:59 (6)    36:24   15:13 (6)    37:18   15:23 (6)                                                                 
       726 SAVEDALENS AIK II                8:57    5:29 (15)    7:31    3:32 (8)     6:16    2:36 (9)    10:23    2:53 (4)     3:17    1:14 (11)    0:54    0:10 (12)                                                                

     7 Biersaková Dagmar           38:00    5:28    2:00 (5)    10:59    3:32 (5)    16:24    5:17 (4)    34:19   15:11 (8)    37:06   15:55 (7)    38:00   16:05 (7)                                                                 
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 5:28    2:00 (5)     5:31    1:32 (5)     5:25    1:45 (6)    17:55   10:25 (13)    2:47    0:44 (6)     0:54    0:10 (12)                                                                

     8 Janoušková Lucie            39:58    5:50    2:22 (7)    10:40    3:13 (3)    14:34    3:27 (2)    34:01   14:53 (7)    39:07   17:56 (8)    39:58   18:03 (8)                                                                 
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový BOR               5:50    2:22 (7)     4:50    0:51 (4)     3:54    0:14 (2)    19:27   11:57 (16)    5:06    3:03 (16)    0:51    0:07 (8)                                                                 

     9 Mačková Markéta             42:39    7:41    4:13 (13)   17:54   10:27 (12)   23:44   12:37 (10)   38:33   19:25 (9)    41:45   20:34 (9)    42:39   20:44 (9)                                                                 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  7:41    4:13 (13)   10:13    6:14 (12)    5:50    2:10 (8)    14:49    7:19 (11)    3:12    1:09 (10)    0:54    0:10 (12)                                                                

    10 Lejsková Barbora            42:58   14:17   10:49 (19)   18:41   11:14 (13)   25:10   14:03 (11)   39:52   20:44 (11)   42:11   21:00 (10)   42:58   21:03 (10)                                                                
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n            14:17   10:49 (19)    4:24    0:25 (2)     6:29    2:49 (11)   14:42    7:12 (8)     2:19    0:16 (4)     0:47    0:03 (4)                                                                 

    11 Bonora Lise                 43:41    6:51    3:23 (11)   13:58    6:31 (7)    18:45    7:38 (6)    38:39   19:31 (10)   42:51   21:40 (11)   43:41   21:46 (11)                                                                
       302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906              6:51    3:23 (11)    7:07    3:08 (7)     4:47    1:07 (4)    19:54   12:24 (17)    4:12    2:09 (13)    0:50    0:06 (7)                                                                 

    12 Srbová Kristýna             46:39    6:59    3:31 (12)   17:49   10:22 (11)   27:38   16:31 (12)   42:18   23:10 (12)   45:26   24:15 (12)   46:39   24:44 (12)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       6:59    3:31 (12)   10:50    6:51 (13)    9:49    6:09 (18)   14:40    7:10 (7)     3:08    1:05 (9)     1:13    0:29 (19)                                                                

    13 Beranová Barbora            51:11    5:46    2:18 (6)    27:33   20:06 (18)   33:12   22:05 (15)   47:54   28:46 (13)   50:12   29:01 (13)   51:11   29:16 (13)                                                                
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 5:46    2:18 (6)    21:47   17:48 (19)    5:39    1:59 (7)    14:42    7:12 (8)     2:18    0:15 (3)     0:59    0:15 (17)                                                                

    14 Kolářová Johana             55:04    7:56    4:28 (14)   24:51   17:24 (17)   33:20   22:13 (16)   51:18   32:10 (14)   54:18   33:07 (14)   55:04   33:09 (14)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       7:56    4:28 (14)   16:55   12:56 (16)    8:29    4:49 (15)   17:58   10:28 (14)    3:00    0:57 (8)     0:46    0:02 (3)                                                                 

    15 Duláková Veronika           68:43    6:26    2:58 (10)   15:54    8:27 (9)    46:20   35:13 (17)   62:17   43:09 (16)   67:34   46:23 (16)   68:43   46:48 (15)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       6:26    2:58 (10)    9:28    5:29 (10)   30:26   26:46 (19)   15:57    8:27 (12)    5:17    3:14 (17)    1:09    0:25 (18)                                                                

    16 Klinkerová Magdaléna        69:19   10:53    7:25 (16)   23:08   15:41 (15)   54:48   43:41 (19)   65:56   46:48 (17)   68:28   47:17 (17)   69:19   47:24 (16)                                                                
       ROZ Orientační klub TOM             10:53    7:25 (16)   12:15    8:16 (15)   31:40   28:00 (20)   11:08    3:38 (5)     2:32    0:29 (5)     0:51    0:07 (8)                                                                 

    17 Duláková Kristina           71:13   15:41   12:13 (20)   40:44   33:17 (19)   49:18   38:11 (18)   67:20   48:12 (18)   70:19   49:08 (18)   71:13   49:18 (17)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                      15:41   12:13 (20)   25:03   21:04 (20)    8:34    4:54 (16)   18:02   10:32 (15)    2:59    0:56 (7)     0:54    0:10 (12)                                                                

    18 Herzfeld Hanna             140:52   30:02   26:34 (21)   48:44   41:17 (20)   55:28   44:21 (20)  126:52  107:44 (19)  140:03  118:52 (19)  140:52  118:57 (18)                                                                
       351 OLG SIEGERLAND                  30:02   26:34 (21)   18:42   14:43 (18)    6:44    3:04 (13)   71:24   63:54 (19)   13:11   11:08 (19)    0:49    0:05 (5)                                                                 


       Bartáková Ml.                disk    5:59    2:31 (8)    23:13   15:46 (16)   31:20   20:13 (14)   -----                47:42                48:27                                                                             
       CHA OK Chrastava                     5:59    2:31 (8)    17:14   13:15 (17)    8:07    4:27 (14)                        16:22                 0:45                                                                             

       Procházková Jana             disk   11:01    7:33 (17)   -----                34:52                45:08                48:29                49:17                                     24:08                42:13              
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                  11:01    7:33 (17)                        23:51                10:16                 3:21                 0:48                                       *58                 *134              

    ms Marešová Klára              63:34   11:40    8:12 (18)   21:41   14:14 (14)   30:45   19:38 (13)   57:00   37:52 (15)   62:40   41:29 (15)   63:34                                                                             
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly            11:40    8:12 (18)   10:01    6:02 (11)    9:04    5:24 (17)   26:15   18:45 (18)    5:40    3:37 (18)    0:54    0:10 (12)                                                                




Návrat na hlavní stránku