bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


281    ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               CZE    

   1512 Borecká Kateřina                  D21C            80:28    8                                                                     
                                                          76.81                                                             76.81      8 
   1520 Chromá Kateřina                   D16A            42:23    5                                                                     
                                                          78.96                                                             78.96      5 
   1509 Drábek Jan                        H21A           100:12   34                                                                     
                                                          55.55                                                             55.55     34 
   1518 Hendrychová Zuzana                D21E           108:17   14                                                                     
                                                          26.65                                                             26.65     14 
   1516 Hlavová Hana                      D21E            68:21    7                                                                     
                                                          90.58                                                             90.58      7 
   1519 Jašek Otakar                      H16A            74:31   22                                                                     
                                                          40.21                                                             40.21     22 
   1515 Jemelíková Denisa                 D16A            62:46   25                                                                     
                                                          20.75                                                             20.75     25 
   1514 Kabáthová Eva                     D21E            63:13    2                                                                     
                                                          98.80                                                             98.80      2 
   1517 Koporová Petra                    D16A            57:47   22                                                                     
                                                          34.98                                                             34.98     22 
   1513 Mádlová Věra                      D21E            66:40    5                                                                     
                                                          93.28                                                             93.28      5 
   1510 Nykodým Miloš                     H20A            54:43    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
   1508 Tesařová Markéta                  D16A            42:24    6                                                                     
                                                          78.91                                                             78.91      6 
   1511 Zháňal Jan                        H21A            83:43   19                                                                     
                                                          79.31                                                             79.31     19 



Návrat na hlavní stránku