bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


278    VSP USK Praha                        CZE    

   1495 Baldrianová Barbora               D21E            65:43    4                                                                     
                                                          94.80                                                             94.80      4 
   1499 Bohatá Jana                       D14B            42:27    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
    349 Brádler Václav                    T3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1496 Dohnal Josef                      H65             48:56   10                                                                     
                                                          62.03                                                             62.03     10 
   1500 Hořínek Jaroslav                  H55A            57:50    2                                                                     
                                                          99.88                                                             99.88      2 
   1491 Městková Kateřina                 D21B            68:50    8                                                                     
                                                          93.06                                                             93.06      8 
   1501 Němeček Jan                       H45A            48:54    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
   1497 Škorpil Martin                    H50A            48:25    4                                                                     
                                                          90.95                                                             90.95      4 
   1498 Škorpilová Jana                   D35A            55:43    5                                                                     
                                                          82.04                                                             82.04      5 
   1502 Šváb Jan                          H50B            59:01    8                                                                     
                                                          64.07                                                             64.07      8 
   1493 Černín Daniel                     H16B            81:39    6                                                                     
                                                          43.13                                                             43.13      6 
   1494 Černín Ondřej                     H14B            84:42   13                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     11 
   1492 Černínová Dagmar                  D35B            75:17   19                                                                     
                                                          40.28                                                             40.28     19 



Návrat na hlavní stránku