bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


277    VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              CZE    

   1471 Bucharová Eliška                  D18B           101:46   16                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     16 
   1484 Doležal Jiří                      H45B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1486 Doležalová Jana                   F3              91:00   17                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     11 
   1468 Doležalová Radka                  D18A            79:20   29                                                                     
                                                          41.12                                                             41.12     29 
   1467 Hanč Jaroslav                     F5             155:16   23                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     15 
   1466 Hančová Petra                     D14A            42:26    4                                                                     
                                                          89.06                                                             89.06      4 
   1489 Havel Leoš                        H45B            51:42    2                                                                     
                                                          94.49                                                             94.49      2 
   1490 Havlová Klára                     T3              37:14   48                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     34 
   1475 Hlaváčová Lucie                   D21C                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1469 Jebavá Lucie                      D18A            66:04   20                                                                     
                                                          67.69                                                             67.69     20 
   1472 Kičinová Erika                    D18B            73:02    9                                                                     
                                                          45.98                                                             45.98      9 
   1485 Knobloch Jindřich                 H60             50:39   17                                                                     
                                                          79.93                                                             79.93     17 
    381 Knoblochová Kamila                D21B            86:14   18                                                                     
                                                          66.03                                                             66.03     18 
   1478 Knoblochová Věra                  D60             58:28   11                                                                     
                                                          71.92                                                             71.92     11 
   1480 Kubát Lukáš                       H16A            60:51    9                                                                     
                                                          69.51                                                             69.51      9 
   1483 Kubát Miroslav                    H40B            85:20   12                                                                     
                                                          57.22                                                             57.22     12 
   1479 Kubát Tomáš                       T3              23:07   24                                                                     
                                                          41.49                                                             41.49     24 
   1476 Kubátová Dana                     D21C             disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     13 
   1470 Kubátová Zuzana                   D18A            57:29   10                                                                     
                                                          84.88                                                             84.88     10 
   1834 Kutlvašr Ruda                     H21B           109:24   22                                                                     
                                                          40.99                                                             40.99     22 
   1474 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka                D21B            64:22    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
   1477 Nýdrlová Eva                      D50             59:46   12                                                                     
                                                          55.98                                                             55.98     12 
   1481 Polák Vlastimil                   H21A            71:57    3                                                                     
                                                          96.28                                                             96.28      3 
   1488 Waněk Adam                        H14A            39:19    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
   1487 Waňková Martina                   D10             21:55    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
   1473 Šírová Natálie                    D20B            88:13    5                                                                     
                                                          75.02                                                             75.02      5 



Návrat na hlavní stránku