bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


275    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE    

   1461 Anděl Robert                      H21B            80:16    8                                                                     
                                                          83.33                                                             83.33      8 
   1445 Bouchal Jiří                      H21E            77:04   10                                                                     
                                                          83.20                                                             83.20     10 
   1438 Bouchalová Zdena                  D50             56:24    8                                                                     
                                                          64.10                                                             64.10      8 
   1452 Duras Jan                         H12B            70:16   16                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     13 
   1449 Durasová Markéta                  D12B            59:43   20                                                                     
                                                          13.58                                                             13.58     20 
   1446 Fajtlová Jana                     D21B            79:58   13                                                                     
                                                          75.76                                                             75.76     13 
   1439 Hasman Jan                        H40A            69:36    9                                                                     
                                                          71.43                                                             71.43      9 
   1457 Hasman Marek                      T3              57:42   58                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     34 
   1923 Hasman Ondřej                     T3              15:30    3                                                                     
                                                          93.71                                                             93.71      3 
   1456 Hašek Adam                        T3              28:42   31                                                                     
                                                           3.20                                                              3.20     31 
   1453 Hašek Jan                         H10             35:32    5                                                                     
                                                          59.18                                                             59.18      5 
   1440 Hašek Ondřej                      H40A            73:03   13                                                                     
                                                          65.06                                                             65.06     13 
   1442 Hašková Eva                       D35B            51:18    3                                                                     
                                                          91.16                                                             91.16      3 
   1460 Honnerová Blanka                  D21E            73:19   10                                                                     
                                                          82.63                                                             82.63     10 
   1447 Kamaryt Tomáš                     H21A            74:39    8                                                                     
                                                          92.38                                                             92.38      8 
   1878 Kodeda Olda                       H50A            59:28   16                                                                     
                                                          66.07                                                             66.07     16 
   1930 Kodeda Petr Olda                  T3             129:28   68                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     34 
   1441 Kroupa Štěpán                     H40A           100:18   27                                                                     
                                                          14.72                                                             14.72     27 
   1458 Kroupová Adéla                    T3              37:53   50                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     34 
   1450 Kroupová Eliška                   D12B            55:24   17                                                                     
                                                          27.06                                                             27.06     17 
   1673 Mikeš Roman                       F3              68:22    8                                                                     
                                                          15.14                                                             15.14      8 
   1451 Mikešová Adéla                    D12B            37:24    4                                                                     
                                                          83.25                                                             83.25      4 
   1448 Obytová Kateřina                  D12B            41:20   10                                                                     
                                                          70.97                                                             70.97     10 
   1459 Rauch Stanislav                   H21A            94:38   30                                                                     
                                                          63.58                                                             63.58     30 
   1455 Richtr Lukáš                      H10             35:20    4                                                                     
                                                          59.97                                                             59.97      4 
   1443 Vodrážka Ondřej                   H21E            86:12   16                                                                     
                                                          69.36                                                             69.36     16 
   1444 Vodrážková Kateřina               D21E             disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     15 



Návrat na hlavní stránku