bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


273    VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec            CZE    

   1425 Heczková Bohdana                  D21E            62:28    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
   1427 Horáček Michal                    H21E            68:49    4                                                                     
                                                          95.71                                                             95.71      4 
   1428 Ježek Ladislav                    H55A           110:02   39                                                                     
                                                           9.52                                                              9.52     39 
   1429 Pachner Pavel                     H21E            88:12   19                                                                     
                                                          66.33                                                             66.33     19 
   1430 Podrábská Marie                   D35B            47:08    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
   1431 Poloprutská Klára                 D12B            34:51    3                                                                     
                                                          91.21                                                             91.21      3 
   1432 Poloprutská Lucie                 D10             31:52    2                                                                     
                                                          54.60                                                             54.60      2 
   1433 Poloprutská Markéta               D18A            59:53   14                                                                     
                                                          80.07                                                             80.07     14 
   1434 Poloprutský Tomáš                 H40A            57:28    3                                                                     
                                                          93.84                                                             93.84      3 
   1435 Šaffková Kateřina                 D21A            64:48    5                                                                     
                                                          82.00                                                             82.00      5 
   1436 Špak Zdeněk                       H21C            74:26    8                                                                     
                                                          91.97                                                             91.97      8 



Návrat na hlavní stránku