bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


268    UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou   CZE    

   1407 Bubla Jiří                        F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1405 Horčičková Vendula                D16A            40:43    3                                                                     
                                                          83.72                                                             83.72      3 
   1404 Indráková Adélka                  D21A            54:55    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
   1402 Jakobová Adélka                   D21A            80:02   17                                                                     
                                                          54.26                                                             54.26     17 
   1397 Janošík Antonín                   H50A            89:24   37                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     36 
   1398 Janošíková Lenka                  D21A            79:52   16                                                                     
                                                          54.57                                                             54.57     16 
   1401 Poklopová Lenka                   D21A            56:40    2                                                                     
                                                          96.81                                                             96.81      2 
   1400 Vašíček Michal                    H20B            81:26    2                                                                     
                                                          83.72                                                             83.72      2 
   1406 Šimková Johanka                   D16A            45:09   12                                                                     
                                                          71.06                                                             71.06     12 
   1399 Špacír Jan                        H21A             disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     41 
   1403 Čermáková Magdalena               D18A            59:15   12                                                                     
                                                          81.34                                                             81.34     12 



Návrat na hlavní stránku