bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


266    TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    CZE    

   1738 Bloudek Petr                      F5              63:13    3                                                                     
                                                          68.34                                                             68.34      3 
   1385 Gurka Jiří                        H60             50:04   15                                                                     
                                                          81.31                                                             81.31     15 
   1386 Horák Patrik                      H14A            44:58    6                                                                     
                                                          85.63                                                             85.63      6 
   1383 Kvapil Petr                       H35B            58:56    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
   1922 Pavlásek Šimon                    T3              59:00   59                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     34 
   1384 Pospíšil Jiří                     H60             49:26   14                                                                     
                                                          82.81                                                             82.81     14 
   1387 Smutná Anežka                     D16A            50:30   16                                                                     
                                                          55.78                                                             55.78     16 
   1390 Smutná Kateřina                   D14A            68:30   26                                                                     
                                                          20.92                                                             20.92     26 
   1389 Sokolář Ondřej                    H14A            72:15   24                                                                     
                                                          16.24                                                             16.24     24 
   1388 Zakouřilová Štěpánka              D14A            50:54   15                                                                     
                                                          66.93                                                             66.93     15 



Návrat na hlavní stránku