bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


262    TJP Sokol Troja                      CZE    

   1336 Cedrych Karel                     H50B            46:45    4                                                                     
                                                          92.32                                                             92.32      4 
   1342 Dolečková Míla                    D65            105:11   18                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     16 
   1665 Jankovcová Marie                  F3             126:32   22                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     11 
   1743 Kejzlar Vojta                     F5             175:21   25                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     15 
   1337 Kraus Ota                         H45A            95:44   34                                                                     
                                                           4.23                                                              4.23     34 
   1350 Krausová Barbora                  D18B            81:58   12                                                                     
                                                          27.14                                                             27.14     12 
   1351 Krausová Martina                  D16B            47:06    4                                                                     
                                                          79.49                                                             79.49      4 
   1338 Novák Jan                         H16A            90:22   39                                                                     
                                                           6.22                                                              6.22     39 
   1353 Novák Petr                        H45A            86:48   25                                                                     
                                                          22.49                                                             22.49     25 
   1348 Nováková Jana                     D40A            79:49   17                                                                     
                                                          49.69                                                             49.69     17 
   1347 Pecharová Michaela                D35A            82:21   17                                                                     
                                                          25.65                                                             25.65     17 
   1890 Peterka František                 H55A            70:30   14                                                                     
                                                          77.96                                                             77.96     14 
   1344 Provazníková Svatava              D65            124:59   19                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     16 
   1345 Ryšavá Lubomíra                   D60                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                         
   1335 Ryšavý Vít                        H60                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                         
   1339 Weisl Jakub                       H14B            79:09   12                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     11 
   1343 Weisl Martin                      T3              37:02   47                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     34 
   1352 Weislová Adéla                    D12B            47:57   14                                                                     
                                                          50.31                                                             50.31     14 
   1349 Weislová Eva                      D40A            66:37    8                                                                     
                                                          74.54                                                             74.54      8 
   1346 Wolkerová Dagmar                  D55             78:03   23                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     23 
   1664 Špičková Marie                    F3               disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     11 



Návrat na hlavní stránku