bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


261    TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou     CZE    

   1307 Böhm Karel                        H55B            66:22    6                                                                     
                                                          75.41                                                             75.41      6 
   1308 Böhmová Eva                       D55             97:33   27                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     23 
   1326 Duda Antonín                      H21B           113:35   28                                                                     
                                                          34.91                                                             34.91     28 
   1309 Fólová Martina                    D21A            67:59    6                                                                     
                                                          76.21                                                             76.21      6 
   1310 Horák Petr                        H50B            58:29    7                                                                     
                                                          65.30                                                             65.30      7 
   1334 Kobr Tomáš                        H21A            90:42   26                                                                     
                                                          69.25                                                             69.25     26 
   1311 Lejsková Barbora                  D10             42:58   10                                                                     
                                                           3.95                                                              3.95     10 
   1312 Lejsková Martina                  D16A            80:05   29                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     26 
   1313 Lejsková Pavlína                  D18A            74:50   26                                                                     
                                                          50.13                                                             50.13     26 
   1314 Lukavcová Lenka                   D55             58:18   13                                                                     
                                                          48.51                                                             48.51     13 
   1315 Lukavec Miloslav                  H60             42:11    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
   1316 Novotný Dušan                     H35B            84:40    8                                                                     
                                                          56.33                                                             56.33      8 
   1317 Novotný Marek                     H10             49:09   12                                                                     
                                                           5.22                                                              5.22     12 
   1324 Pešek Jakub                       T3              29:07   33                                                                     
                                                           0.34                                                              0.34     33 
   1325 Pešek Petr                        T3              35:45   43                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     34 
   1331 Picek Jan                         H18A            63:40    9                                                                     
                                                          73.01                                                             73.01      9 
   1318 Posselt Martin                    H40B            84:24   10                                                                     
                                                          58.78                                                             58.78     10 
   1319 Posselt Martin                    H14B            50:58    5                                                                     
                                                          66.23                                                             66.23      5 
   1320 Posseltová Romana                 D35B            67:29   13                                                                     
                                                          56.82                                                             56.82     13 
   1321 Posseltová Tereza                 D18B            63:32    4                                                                     
                                                          66.01                                                             66.01      4 
   1322 Rýdlová Adéla                     T3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1332 Rýdlová Magda                     D40A            59:46    6                                                                     
                                                          87.45                                                             87.45      6 
   1323 Rýdlová Magdaléna                 T3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1333 Strachota Petr                    H21A            92:00   27                                                                     
                                                          67.37                                                             67.37     27 
   1327 Svobodová Barbora                 D20A            66:47    4                                                                     
                                                          77.16                                                             77.16      4 
   1329 Vinklář Matouš                    T3               disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     34 
   1328 Vinklář Šimon                     T3              47:48   56                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     34 
   1330 Vinklářová Karolína               T3              39:46   54                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     34 



Návrat na hlavní stránku