bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


240    SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    

   1182 Beneš Jan                         H35B            82:50    7                                                                     
                                                          59.45                                                             59.45      7 
   1183 Benešová Iva                      D35B            55:34    6                                                                     
                                                          82.11                                                             82.11      6 
   1184 Benešová Iveta                    D16B            62:04    9                                                                     
                                                          41.19                                                             41.19      9 
   1185 Benešová Jana                     D16A            88:07   31                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     26 
   1181 Gřunděl Ivan                      H65             52:14   13                                                                     
                                                          52.73                                                             52.73     13 
   1191 Kubičko Petr                      H40A            75:01   15                                                                     
                                                          61.42                                                             61.42     15 
   1192 Kubičková Bára                    D14B            47:59    4                                                                     
                                                          86.97                                                             86.97      4 
   1186 Pragerová Jana                    D35B            85:08   24                                                                     
                                                          19.38                                                             19.38     24 
   1187 Pragerová Petra                   T3              23:15   25                                                                     
                                                          40.57                                                             40.57     25 
   1190 Píšová Lucie                      D21B            86:35   20                                                                     
                                                          65.48                                                             65.48     20 
   1188 Romanovský Alois                  H45A                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1189 Šrámková Michaela                 D16A            45:08   11                                                                     
                                                          71.11                                                             71.11     11 



Návrat na hlavní stránku