bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


238    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE    

   1159 Bláha Jan                         H21A            82:30   18                                                                     
                                                          81.07                                                             81.07     18 
   1145 Bláhová Luba                      D50             79:21   24                                                                     
                                                           8.80                                                              8.80     24 
   1141 Divecká Růžena                    D40B            76:22   11                                                                     
                                                          55.50                                                             55.50     11 
   1152 Divecký František                 H16A            86:18   35                                                                     
                                                          14.94                                                             14.94     35 
   1163 Divecký Josef                     H45B            63:57    9                                                                     
                                                          69.49                                                             69.49      9 
   1139 Doležalová Veronika               D21B            78:44   10                                                                     
                                                          77.68                                                             77.68     10 
   1154 Egrt Martin                       H18B           105:39    9                                                                     
                                                          63.47                                                             63.47      9 
   1144 Egrtová Jitka                     D45B            58:57    6                                                                     
                                                          45.68                                                             45.68      6 
   1134 Fejlek Vojtěch                    H50B            67:06   11                                                                     
                                                          45.45                                                             45.45     11 
   1133 Fejlková Alice                    D50             76:00   22                                                                     
                                                          16.87                                                             16.87     22 
   1153 Funda Jan                         H18A            75:53   22                                                                     
                                                          48.64                                                             48.64     22 
   1161 Funda Michal                      H45B            79:49   20                                                                     
                                                          37.11                                                             37.11     20 
   1136 Fundová Eliška                    D16A            43:45    9                                                                     
                                                          75.06                                                             75.06      9 
   1142 Fundová Hana                      D40B            70:32    9                                                                     
                                                          66.54                                                             66.54      9 
   1165 Gazdačko Milan                    H50A            51:21    7                                                                     
                                                          84.35                                                             84.35      7 
   1146 Gazdačková Jana                   D50             64:00   16                                                                     
                                                          45.78                                                             45.78     16 
   1150 Havlas Jan                        F3              36:59    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
   1158 Jirásek Michal                    H21A            79:48   14                                                                     
                                                          84.96                                                             84.96     14 
   1174 Komanec Václav                    H21E            99:04   27                                                                     
                                                          49.86                                                             49.86     27 
   1135 Mičánková Monika                  F3             102:54   21                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     11 
   1168 Máslo Miroslav                    H65             62:50   23                                                                     
                                                          22.84                                                             22.84     23 
   1143 Novotná Iva                       D45A            66:45   12                                                                     
                                                          38.05                                                             38.05     12 
   1162 Novotný Pavel                     H45B            68:03   13                                                                     
                                                          61.12                                                             61.12     13 
   1566 Petrželová Tereza                 D20A            56:36    2                                                                     
                                                          95.89                                                             95.89      2 
   1151 Provázek Jiří                     H16A            73:52   21                                                                     
                                                          41.60                                                             41.60     21 
   1172 Smitka Jan                        H18A            68:18   12                                                                     
                                                          63.76                                                             63.76     12 
   1155 Souček Michal                     H20A           111:22   26                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     26 
   1160 Stulík Jakub                      H21E            84:56   14                                                                     
                                                          71.28                                                             71.28     14 
   1167 Stulík Jiří                       H50B            87:32   16                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     16 
   1148 Stulíková Zuzana                  D50             84:03   29                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     28 
   1164 Svoboda Miloslav                  H45B            57:54    7                                                                     
                                                          81.84                                                             81.84      7 
   1149 Svobodová Eva                     D50             60:15   13                                                                     
                                                          54.82                                                             54.82     13 
   1140 Svobodová Jana                    D21C            73:31    6                                                                     
                                                          87.45                                                             87.45      6 
   1137 Teplá Karolína                    D18A            49:56    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
   1138 Teplá Tereza                      D21B            79:28   11                                                                     
                                                          76.54                                                             76.54     11 
   1171 Vychodil Adam                     H18B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1169 Vychodil Tomáš                    H40B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1170 Vychodilová Jiřina                D50                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                         
   1156 Šabatka Jan                       H20A                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1166 Šabatka Petr                      H50B            97:06   17                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     16 
   1157 Šabatka Zdeněk                    H20A            82:23   20                                                                     
                                                          49.44                                                             49.44     20 
   1147 Šabatková Zdena                   D50             72:32   19                                                                     
                                                          25.22                                                             25.22     19 
   1173 Šmehlík Eduard                    H21E            68:32    3                                                                     
                                                          96.14                                                             96.14      3 



Návrat na hlavní stránku