bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


235    ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem          CZE    

   1117 Buk Jindřich                      H16A                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1118 Buk Michal                        H14B            72:29    8                                                                     
                                                           9.76                                                              9.76      8 
   1115 Buk Miloslav                      H45B            91:31   22                                                                     
                                                          13.23                                                             13.23     22 
   1119 Buk Petr                          H10             51:19   13                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     13 
   1116 Buková Jana                       D35B            73:47   18                                                                     
                                                          43.46                                                             43.46     18 
   1700 Kyselová Jana                     F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1114 Lebduška Petr                     H60             70:06   37                                                                     
                                                          33.82                                                             33.82     37 
   1121 Rokůsek Jan                       F3               disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     11 
   1120 Simr Pavel                        H21B            95:30   21                                                                     
                                                          61.19                                                             61.19     21 
   1723 Svoboda Jakub                     F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1701 Svobodová Lenka                   F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         



Návrat na hlavní stránku