bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


212    LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  CZE    

    980 Cermanová Petra                   D12B            39:19    5                                                                     
                                                          77.26                                                             77.26      5 
   1556 Doškárová Tereza                  D18A            74:06   25                                                                     
                                                          51.60                                                             51.60     25 
    987 Grundmann Jan                     H16A            52:18    3                                                                     
                                                          87.85                                                             87.85      3 
    988 Grundmannová Hana                 D18A           100:04   35                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     35 
    990 Hanuš Pavel                       H40B           104:10   17                                                                     
                                                          25.71                                                             25.71     17 
    991 Hanušová Jitka                    D45B            81:15   14                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     13 
    981 Horní Edita                       D12B            48:03   15                                                                     
                                                          50.00                                                             50.00     15 
    995 Kuhn-gaberová Alice               F5              80:48   11                                                                     
                                                          31.73                                                             31.73     11 
    994 Kutáčková Stanislava              D60             64:11   13                                                                     
                                                          59.40                                                             59.40     13 
    998 Lazák Tomáš                       H18A            69:43   16                                                                     
                                                          60.94                                                             60.94     16 
    979 Mačková Markéta                   D10             42:39    9                                                                     
                                                           5.40                                                              5.40      9 
    989 Petržela Jan                      H18A            50:08    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
    993 Petržela Pavel                    H45A            64:03   13                                                                     
                                                          69.02                                                             69.02     13 
    992 Petrželová Alena                  D45A            77:15   17                                                                     
                                                          12.58                                                             12.58     17 
    984 Procházková Aneta                 D14B            92:46   11                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     11 
    985 Sedláček Daniel                   H12B            37:20    7                                                                     
                                                          63.58                                                             63.58      7 
    982 Sedláčková Tereza                 D12B            39:53    8                                                                     
                                                          75.49                                                             75.49      8 
    997 Svoboda Tomáš                     H18A            73:56   21                                                                     
                                                          52.53                                                             52.53     21 
    996 Svobodová Lenka                   D16A            41:38    4                                                                     
                                                          81.10                                                             81.10      4 
    986 Taclík Milan                      H14B            73:58   10                                                                     
                                                           5.86                                                              5.86     10 
    983 Vondráková Barbora                D12A            53:05    9                                                                     
                                                          37.25                                                             37.25      9 



Návrat na hlavní stránku