bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


208    LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE    

    940 Korejčíková Dáďa                  D21A           133:01   35                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     34 
    955 Košek Jan                         T3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
    956 Košek Ladislav                    F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
    957 Košková Vlasta                    F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
    941 Kraus Jakub                       H10             31:02    3                                                                     
                                                          77.01                                                             77.01      3 
    942 Kraus Jan                         H60             50:20   16                                                                     
                                                          80.68                                                             80.68     16 
    944 Krausová Hanička                  D10             33:05    3                                                                     
                                                          49.05                                                             49.05      3 
    943 Krausová Marie                    D60             56:39    8                                                                     
                                                          75.90                                                             75.90      8 
    945 Kubíková Hela                     D60             80:41   23                                                                     
                                                          23.26                                                             23.26     23 
    946 Lukáš Zdeněk                      H60             83:24   42                                                                     
                                                           2.29                                                              2.29     42 
    947 Melichar Péťa                     T3              19:03    8                                                                     
                                                          69.37                                                             69.37      8 
    948 Melichar Vojta                    T3              21:48   19                                                                     
                                                          50.51                                                             50.51     19 
    950 Paroulek Lukáš                    T3              17:28    5                                                                     
                                                          80.23                                                             80.23      5 
    949 Paroulková Iva                    D35B            57:43    7                                                                     
                                                          77.55                                                             77.55      7 
    951 Peterka Jakub                     T3              39:08   53                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     34 
    952 Peterka Vojtěch                   H21A            72:56    4                                                                     
                                                          94.86                                                             94.86      4 
    953 Štičková Anna                     D16A            47:26   13                                                                     
                                                          64.54                                                             64.54     13 
    954 Štičková Eva                      F3              80:29   14                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     11 



Návrat na hlavní stránku