bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


201    KRL Kometa Kralovice                 CZE    

    895 Beranová Barbora                  D10             51:11   13                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     12 
    892 Biersaková Dagmar                 D10             38:00    7                                                                     
                                                          26.62                                                             26.62      7 
    884 Hanák Martin                      H40B            84:19    9                                                                     
                                                          58.92                                                             58.92      9 
    891 Hanáková Lenka                    D10             35:04    4                                                                     
                                                          40.00                                                             40.00      4 
    888 Hanáková Magda                    D14A            50:24   14                                                                     
                                                          68.24                                                             68.24     14 
    890 Horký Aleš                        H12B            35:08    4                                                                     
                                                          71.62                                                             71.62      4 
    889 Horký David                       H12B            59:15   14                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     13 
    893 Lauber Adam                       H10             35:53    6                                                                     
                                                          57.79                                                             57.79      6 
    894 Lauberová Kateřina                T3              14:35    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
    885 Pova Ondřej                       H16B            52:03    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
    886 Vištejn Jiří                      H16B            55:01    2                                                                     
                                                          94.30                                                             94.30      2 
    887 Šlajs Daniel                      H16A            63:04   14                                                                     
                                                          64.76                                                             64.76     14 



Návrat na hlavní stránku