bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


200    KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les   CZE    

    881 Besta Lukáš                       H21C            69:54    2                                                                     
                                                          98.55                                                             98.55      2 
    882 Bitter Aleš                       H21C            90:27   21                                                                     
                                                          68.72                                                             68.72     21 
    877 Dobeš Jan                         H14B             disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     11 
    883 Dobeš Jiří                        H12B            57:01   13                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     13 
    879 Dobešová Monika                   D35B            85:50   25                                                                     
                                                          17.89                                                             17.89     25 
    870 Havlíček Ivo                      F3              61:36    5                                                                     
                                                          33.44                                                             33.44      5 
    871 Havlíček Tomáš                    H21C            74:31    9                                                                     
                                                          91.85                                                             91.85      9 
    869 Havlíčková Jindra                 D45B            38:12    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
    878 Jun Drahomír                      H50B            55:18    6                                                                     
                                                          72.63                                                             72.63      6 
    872 Kalivoda Viktor                   H75             46:27    2                                                                     
                                                          98.36                                                             98.36      2 
    868 Komers František                  H12B            36:53    6                                                                     
                                                          65.23                                                             65.23      6 
    867 Komers Jan                        H14A            42:57    5                                                                     
                                                          90.76                                                             90.76      5 
    866 Komersová Jana                    D40B            56:04    4                                                                     
                                                          93.91                                                             93.91      4 
    876 Tichá Ivana                       F3              91:42   18                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     11 
    875 Tichá Klára                       F3              75:20   12                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     11 
    880 Švaříčková Jana                   D21C            65:19    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
    874 Čiháková Barbora                  T3              32:55   37                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     34 
    873 Čiháková Lenka                    D40B            54:55    3                                                                     
                                                          96.09                                                             96.09      3 



Návrat na hlavní stránku