bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


196    KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE    

    824 Hausenblas Šimon                  H12A            61:19    8                                                                     
                                                          53.89                                                             53.89      8 
    825 Hausenblasová Karolína            D14A            55:27   19                                                                     
                                                          55.03                                                             55.03     19 
    826 Hausenblasová Klára               D35A            67:19   11                                                                     
                                                          57.48                                                             57.48     11 
    827 Hlubuček Martin                   H12B            53:47   12                                                                     
                                                           3.47                                                              3.47     12 
    828 Hlubuček Tomáš                    H40B           133:31   21                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     20 
    829 Hlubučková Kristýna               D14A            43:58    5                                                                     
                                                          85.05                                                             85.05      5 
    830 Hlubučková Šárka                  D40B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
    852 Kamererová Valérie                D16B            58:04    5                                                                     
                                                          51.43                                                             51.43      5 
    831 Kettner Lukáš                     H16A            59:43    8                                                                     
                                                          71.94                                                             71.94      8 
    832 Klinkerová Jitka                  D35A            52:42    3                                                                     
                                                          88.43                                                             88.43      3 
   1560 Macková Lucia                     D18A            65:40   19                                                                     
                                                          68.49                                                             68.49     19 
    833 Mrázová Pavla                     D16B            39:05    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
    835 Nešpor Václav                     H18A            72:58   20                                                                     
                                                          54.45                                                             54.45     20 
    834 Němeček Jan                       H16A             disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     42 
    836 Procházková Marie                 D14A            41:38    3                                                                     
                                                          91.15                                                             91.15      3 
    837 Přecechtělová Tereza              D20A            79:28    9                                                                     
                                                          53.83                                                             53.83      9 
    838 Rusá Šárka                        D18A            58:50   11                                                                     
                                                          82.18                                                             82.18     11 
    839 Rusý Tomáš                        H16A            55:53    5                                                                     
                                                          80.16                                                             80.16      5 
    840 Semík Ondřej                      H16A             disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     42 
    841 Semík Vojtěch                     H18A            75:58   23                                                                     
                                                          48.47                                                             48.47     23 
   1561 Straková Andrea                   D18A            64:05   18                                                                     
                                                          71.66                                                             71.66     18 
    847 Valášek Jan                       H16A            56:01    6                                                                     
                                                          79.88                                                             79.88      6 
    848 Valášek Jiří                      H12A            50:48    3                                                                     
                                                          78.95                                                             78.95      3 
    849 Valášek Václav                    T3              23:50   26                                                                     
                                                          36.57                                                             36.57     26 
    850 Valášková Šárka                   D35A                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
    851 Veselá Rebeka                     D14B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
    842 Šafka Daniel                      H18A            95:50   34                                                                     
                                                           8.84                                                              8.84     34 
    843 Škvor Adam                        T3              21:09   15                                                                     
                                                          54.97                                                             54.97     15 
    844 Škvor Martin                      H40A            69:44   10                                                                     
                                                          71.18                                                             71.18     10 
    845 Škvor Ota                         H10             25:14    1                                                                     
                                                         100.00                                                            100.00      1 
    846 Škvorová Zuzana                   D35B            58:25    8                                                                     
                                                          76.06                                                             76.06      8 
    821 Čermák Matyáš                     H14A            51:18   10                                                                     
                                                          69.52                                                             69.52     10 
    822 Čermáková Alžběta                 D12A            61:35   14                                                                     
                                                          11.19                                                             11.19     14 
    823 Čermáková Gabriela                D40B            83:47   15                                                                     
                                                          41.47                                                             41.47     15 



Návrat na hlavní stránku