bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


177    DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                CZE    

    728 Cepek Pavel                       H35B           109:13   13                                                                     
                                                          14.68                                                             14.68     13 
    727 Dienerová Petra                   D21C            66:00    2                                                                     
                                                          98.95                                                             98.95      2 
    735 Dudová Hana                       D50             55:31    6                                                                     
                                                          66.22                                                             66.22      6 
    746 Illner Jakub                      H35A            62:59    4                                                                     
                                                          84.40                                                             84.40      4 
    748 Illner Vojtěch                    H14A                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
    747 Illnerová Daniela                 D40A                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
    749 Janata Martin                     H21E            71:31    6                                                                     
                                                          91.61                                                             91.61      6 
    743 Janatová Lucie                    D21A            63:40    3                                                                     
                                                          84.07                                                             84.07      3 
    745 Jurášková Markéta                 D21C             disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     13 
    729 Klaška Martin                     T3              22:58   23                                                                     
                                                          42.51                                                             42.51     23 
    738 Klaška Pavel                      H40A            78:29   17                                                                     
                                                          55.02                                                             55.02     17 
    741 Klaška Pavel                      H16A            89:14   37                                                                     
                                                           8.65                                                              8.65     37 
    739 Klašková Kateřina                 D40A            70:57   11                                                                     
                                                          66.38                                                             66.38     11 
    734 Mrázková Ivana                    D50             44:26    2                                                                     
                                                          92.93                                                             92.93      2 
    731 Procházka Aleš                    H60             44:59    7                                                                     
                                                          93.36                                                             93.36      7 
   1750 Setínková Zuzana                  F5               disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     15 
    732 Stehno Pavel                      H60             48:23   11                                                                     
                                                          85.30                                                             85.30     11 
    733 Stehnová Hana                     D55             56:23   11                                                                     
                                                          53.49                                                             53.49     11 
    737 Svobodná Eva                      D50             60:49   14                                                                     
                                                          53.45                                                             53.45     14 
    740 Svobodná Madla                    D18A            55:35    7                                                                     
                                                          88.68                                                             88.68      7 
    742 Svobodná Tereza                   D16A            43:34    8                                                                     
                                                          75.58                                                             75.58      8 
    736 Svobodný Petr                     H50A            87:15   34                                                                     
                                                           3.49                                                              3.49     34 
    750 Tomeš Jaroslav                    H21B             disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     33 
    744 Vít David                         H35A             disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     23 
    730 Ďurčat Jozef                      H70                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                         



Návrat na hlavní stránku