bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


112    552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    POL    

    454 Banas Agnieszka                   D14A            70:16   27                                                                     
                                                          16.30                                                             16.30     27 
    458 Banas Aleksandra                  D16A            57:22   21                                                                     
                                                          36.17                                                             36.17     21 
    457 Bartczak Natalia                  D16A            80:59   30                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     26 
    455 Bialkowska Aneta                  D14A            53:39   17                                                                     
                                                          59.74                                                             59.74     17 
    485 Byczuk Pawel                      H18A            96:53   35                                                                     
                                                           6.75                                                              6.75     35 
    479 Charuba Lukasz                    H20A            77:43   16                                                                     
                                                          57.97                                                             57.97     16 
    463 Chmielecka Malgorzata             D18A            73:52   24                                                                     
                                                          52.07                                                             52.07     24 
    475 Chrustowicz Jakub                 H18B            81:05    4                                                                     
                                                          95.22                                                             95.22      4 
    471 Chudzik Dominik                   H18A            93:13   33                                                                     
                                                          14.06                                                             14.06     33 
    484 Ewiak Amelia                      D21E            92:53   13                                                                     
                                                          51.31                                                             51.31     13 
    461 Ewiak Natalia                     D18A            63:57   17                                                                     
                                                          71.93                                                             71.93     17 
    452 Filipowska Aleksandra             D12B            45:29   12                                                                     
                                                          58.01                                                             58.01     12 
    462 Gwozdz Ewa                        D20A            85:50   11                                                                     
                                                          42.12                                                             42.12     11 
    459 Hanuszkiewicz Karolina            D16A            78:47   28                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     26 
    467 Jasinski Witold                   H16A            64:55   17                                                                     
                                                          60.79                                                             60.79     17 
    469 Jez Krzysztof                     H16A            77:19   28                                                                     
                                                          34.20                                                             34.20     28 
    465 Kordala Michal                    H16A            80:29   30                                                                     
                                                          27.41                                                             27.41     30 
    473 Kubiak Bartek                     H18A            81:03   27                                                                     
                                                          38.33                                                             38.33     27 
    481 Lewandowski Krzysztof             H50B           133:25   19                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     16 
    474 Markowiak Sebastian               H18A            99:20   36                                                                     
                                                           1.86                                                              1.86     36 
    470 Michalik Jakub                    H16B           117:40   10                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00      9 
    476 Michalik Maciej                   H18A           105:51   38                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     38 
    466 Mietus Mateusz                    H16B             disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00      9 
    482 Olas Jacek                        H40B            99:26   15                                                                     
                                                          33.63                                                             33.63     15 
    464 Palka Szymon                      H14A            68:23   20                                                                     
                                                          26.07                                                             26.07     20 
    480 Paszynski Jozef                   H55B            79:43   10                                                                     
                                                          50.34                                                             50.34     10 
    478 Podzinski Rafal                   H18A            58:45    5                                                                     
                                                          82.81                                                             82.81      5 
    472 Polomski Mateusz                  H18B           215:13   12                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     12 
    460 Scieszko Natalia                  D16A            75:18   27                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     26 
    456 Stankiewicz Agata                 D16A            53:35   17                                                                     
                                                          46.98                                                             46.98     17 
    453 Swiech Wiktoria                   D14B            63:47    8                                                                     
                                                          49.74                                                             49.74      8 
    477 Zielinski Jakub                   H18A            57:23    4                                                                     
                                                          85.54                                                             85.54      4 



Návrat na hlavní stránku