bohemia 2009st 5.8.2009 16:29
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


2      122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     AUT    

     26 Ahammer Marca                     H16B            87:05    7                                                                     
                                                          32.69                                                             32.69      7 
      6 Bauer Jona                        H14A           104:23   35                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     30 
     17 Böhm Eduard                       H60             51:52   20                                                                     
                                                          77.04                                                             77.04     20 
     33 Du cross Harvey                   H65            125:09   38                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     28 
     27 Elstner Laurenz                   H16A            63:00   13                                                                     
                                                          64.90                                                             64.90     13 
      7 Ewerz Christian                   H14A            99:47   34                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     30 
      9 Fitsch Benjamin                   H12A           100:55   11                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     10 
      4 Gratzer Hans georg                H50A            59:00   15                                                                     
                                                          67.12                                                             67.12     15 
    274 Hanousek Maria                    D45B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1635 Hanousek Maria                    D45B            63:28    9                                                                     
                                                          33.86                                                             33.86      9 
   1533 Huber Jaqueline                   D12B            40:19    9                                                                     
                                                          74.14                                                             74.14      9 
     13 Johannsson Sofia                  D12A            64:26   15                                                                     
                                                           2.45                                                              2.45     15 
     14 Kubelka Stefan                    H14A            68:44   21                                                                     
                                                          25.18                                                             25.18     21 
     25 Kupfner Yvonne                    D12B            63:16   21                                                                     
                                                           2.50                                                              2.50     21 
     18 König Markus                      H21E             disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     34 
     35 Lejsek Martin                     H45A            63:44   12                                                                     
                                                          69.67                                                             69.67     12 
     34 Lejsek Tomas                      H70             71:10    7                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00      7 
     11 Lugstein Karin                    D50             79:41   26                                                                     
                                                           7.99                                                              7.99     26 
     31 Mair Alois                        H45A            87:00   27                                                                     
                                                          22.09                                                             22.09     27 
     36 Mühlmann Martin                   H35A            90:18   18                                                                     
                                                          34.26                                                             34.26     18 
     20 Müller Brigitte                   D60             84:13   24                                                                     
                                                          15.52                                                             15.52     24 
     19 Müller Leo                        H60             44:00    5                                                                     
                                                          95.69                                                             95.69      5 
     24 Obermann Julia                    D14B             disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     11 
     16 Pirklbauer Judith                 D14A            44:59    8                                                                     
                                                          82.40                                                             82.40      8 
     23 Pirklbauer Michael                H35A            72:42   10                                                                     
                                                          66.56                                                             66.56     10 
     15 Prach Franz                       H45A            94:52   33                                                                     
                                                           6.00                                                              6.00     33 
     28 Rameder Andreas                   H21A            87:22   24                                                                     
                                                          74.05                                                             74.05     24 
     32 Rass Lisl                         D60             69:11   17                                                                     
                                                          48.45                                                             48.45     17 
     21 Rieder Gernot                     H65             71:59   30                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     28 
     22 Wartbichler Mathias               H18A            99:41   37                                                                     
                                                           1.16                                                              1.16     37 
     30 Zöbl Gottfried                    H40A            61:18    4                                                                     
                                                          86.76                                                             86.76      4 



Návrat na hlavní stránku